UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                   T/M 08 OKTOBER 2017

 

08/10/2017 LENDELEDE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HUENS Axel

FRA20010905

2

DE PAUW Robbe

BEL20010827

3

DEWACHTER Lucas

BEL20020123

4

DE SMET Connor

BEL20010706

5

SANDRIE Brent

BEL20010710

6

LOOTENS Gust

BEL20010129

7

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

8

THORLET Maxence

FRA20010118

9

VAN DER TAELEN Glen

BEL20010215

10

VILEYN Brecht

BEL20011231

12

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

21

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

 

08/10/2017 DRIESLINTER (JUNIOREN)

1

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

2

KUS Adam

POL19990202

3

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

4

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

5

FRANCEN Joeri

BEL19990604

6

BURCZAK Dawid

POL19990415

7

RADOUX Robin

BEL19990419

8

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

9

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

10

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

39

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

45

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

46

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

47

WOUTERS Kamiel

NED19990527

 

08/10/2017 BELGIEK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

2

GIBBONS Thomas

USA19891206

3

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

4

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

5

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

6

HAERINCK Steven

BEL19911015

7

PLANCKAERT Emiel

BEL19961022

8

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

9

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

10

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

 

08/10/2017 ALKEN (OPEN)

1

CLÉ Brent

BEL19951023

2

MORIS Sven

BEL19860407

3

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

4

LINTEN Tom

BEL19800309

5

PEELAERS Jeff

BEL19920930

6

SINSCHEK Nils

NED19980624

7

VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt

BEL19760802

8

BLANCHY Michael

BEL19810924

9

BELLEN Wesley

BEL19800124

10

JACOBS Robin

BEL19961016

28

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

33

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

39

IRIK Jasper

NED19971106

DNF

STRöTKER Leon

NED19930527

DNF

VAN DER LECQ Luc

NED19970112

DNF

LEFFERING Jinn

NED19970620

DNF

BOOGAARD Menno

NED19981005

 

08/10/2017 ALKEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

2

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

3

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

4

MARTENS Hannes

BEL20011008

5

DE KINDER Axel

BEL20020503

6

VERKOEYEN Michiel

BEL20011025

7

GIJBELS Jonas

BEL20010405

8

VOGELS Aaron

BEL20020610

9

HEYLEN Wout

BEL20010316

10

BELMANS Elias

BEL20020304

12

ARRAMMACH Kevin

NED20010901

22

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

33

BULT Maxime

NED20010803

40

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

DNF

LUIJTEN Jari

NED20010910

 

08/10/2017 AALTER-LOTENHULLE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

COSYNS Milan

BEL20010606

2

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

3

VANDEN HEEDE Jens

BEL20020315

4

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

5

MARTENS Thomas

BEL20010528

6

ONDERBEKE Niels

BEL20010523

7

LEFEVRE Ruben

BEL20010418

8

DESCHUYFFELEER Bram

BEL20020905

9

VERSEE Younes

BEL20010620

10

VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben

BEL20011211

11

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

18

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

22

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

08/10/2017 28° AFFLIGEM CLASSIC (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

STIPPELMANS Toon

BEL20011019

2

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

3

WILLEMS Jago

BEL20011112

4

FRETIN Milan

BEL20010319

5

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

6

BERCKMOES Jenno

BEL20010204

7

VAN RILLAERT Dayan

BEL20020311

8

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

9

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

10

MICHIEL Nuytten

BEL20010719

 

07/10/2017 SINT-DENIJS (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

2

BERCKMOES Jenno

BEL20010204

3

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

4

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

5

VAN DE VELDE Senne

BEL20021105

6

SMET Jorre

BEL20010704

7

DHAEYE Enrico

BEL20010202

8

DE PESTEL Thomas

BEL20010115

9

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

10

SQUIRE Ben

BEL20010807

27

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

 

07/10/2017 REKKEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

2

SROKA Robert

USA19950115

3

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

4

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

5

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

6

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

7

AASE VABø Tore Andre

NOR19980117

8

DEBOOT Bruce

BEL19960724

9

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

10

VANDAELE Thijs

BEL19930404

29

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

 

07/10/2017 LOMMEL - KOLONIE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BUSK Peter

DEN20010418

2

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

3

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

4

DE GROOF Pieter

NED20010712

5

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

6

MARTENS Daan

BEL20020212

7

VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats

BEL20010323

8

ALENTEYNS Jorit

BEL20010523

9

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

10

ARRAMMACH Kevin

NED20010901

17

PAVONE Gianni

NED20010610

21

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

25

VAN ENGELEN Joep

NED20020806

29

PIJNENBURG Sven

NED20020808

39

DE KOK Mathijs

NED20020915

43

WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem

NED20020906

51

LUIJTEN Jari

NED20010910

DNF

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

DNF

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

07/10/2017 LOMMEL - KOLONIE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

2

VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram

BEL19920604

3

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

4

EEFTING Roy

NED19890904

5

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

6

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

7

PORCO Fabio

BEL19861117

8

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

9

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

10

PEELAERS Jeff

BEL19920930

18

HARTOG Thomas

NED19901215

20

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

DNF

AANDEWIEL Pascal

NED19830428

DNF

MEEREBOER Niels

NED19880213

DNF

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

 

07/10/2017 KIELDRECHT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

2

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

3

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

4

MERCKX Niels

BEL19940913

5

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

6

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

7

GOOVAERTS Tom

BEL19880703

8

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

9

DILLEN Ruben

BEL19970314

10

GODART Bo

BEL19980831

14

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED19981118

18

BALK Bobby

NED19851230

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

HOONDERT Paul

NED19910522

DNF

GIJZEL Roy

NED19920814

 

07/10/2017 ALKEN (JUNIOREN)

1

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

2

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

3

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

4

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

5

DANIELS Lars

BEL20000915

6

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

7

ERNST Robin

BEL19990110

8

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

9

SCHERPENBERGH Tristan

BEL19990414

10

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

29

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED19990105

32

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

41

PETERS Niels

NED19990512

46

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

55

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

DNF

TOLHOEK Ezra

NED19990827

DNF

HOCHSTENBACH Cas

NED20001202

 

07/10/2017 AALTER-LOTENHULLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

3

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

4

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL19970402

5

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

6

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

7

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

8

BEUSELINCK Gilles

BEL19970711

9

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

10

PARIDAENS Jasper

BEL19950418

 

06/10/2017 ZWEVEZELE KOERS (BELOFTEN)

1

THEUNS Edward

BEL19910430

2

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED19940820

3

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL19930216

4

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL19920417

5

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL19900601

6

MAES Nikolas

BEL19860409

7

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

8

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

9

DHAENE Brecht

BEL19881121

10

BAX Sjoerd

NED19960106

11

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

16

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED19961023

17

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

19

BUGLER Luuc

NED19930710

24

SWEERING Harry

NED19900117

26

KREDER Wesley

NED19900411

27

SLIK Ivar

NED19930527

33

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED19980111

34

TULNER Rens

NED19980226

35

PASTOOR Gerco

NED19980517

36

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED19981110

42

MEIJER Gijs

NED19981017

43

DE JONGE Maarten

NED19850309

44

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED19980707

45

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED19890209

47

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

48

MINNAARD Marco

NED19890411

49

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

50

MULHEM Mitchell

NED19910122

51

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED19970628

52

RIESEBEEK Gerhardus

NED19921223

53

HAVIK Yoeri

NED19910219

55

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

DNF

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED19891013

DNF

MARKUS Barry

NED19910717

DNF

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

DNF

BAKKER Stephan

NED19940417

DNF

LINDENBURG Jim

NED19961211

DNF

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED19981005

 

05/10/2017 BORNEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

2

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

3

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

4

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

5

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

6

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

7

VERHAEGEN Tom

BEL19961217

8

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

9

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

10

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

30

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED19981118

DNF

KOOP Jos

NED19880816

 

04/10/2017 GROTE PRIJS JULES VAN HEVEL ICHTEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MENTEN Milan

BEL19961031

2

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

3

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

4

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

5

WOOD George

GBR19951110

6

VERWILST Aaron

BEL19970502

7

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

8

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

9

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

10

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

21

VAN DER ZWET Bram

NED19970829

27

STRAVERS Jari

NED20170101

32

MENGOULAS Alex

NED19970713

38

VAN DER TUIN Joeri

NED19980718

41

KROEZE Danny

NED20170101

43

VAN NOPPEN Antonie

NED19980210

44

NIJSSSEN Kenny

NED20170101

45

HOOGENBOOM Niels

NED19940409

53

OTTENBROS Joury

NED19941223

65

KLEINJAN Arno

NED19931209

66

BODE Hermen

NED20171010

DNF

KOORN Jeroen

NED19880816

DNF

VAN DE POL Martin

NED19910303

DNF

BOUMAN Stephan

NED19910702

DNF

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED19921013

DNF

VAN HET LOO Wilbert

NED19930728

DNF

BAAS Harmen

NED19940801

DNF

VAN PELT Zeger

NED19940804

DNF

HEEK Derek

NED19950726

DNF

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

DNF

KIBURG Jasper

NED19970331

DNF

VAN DEN BOSCH Joost

NED19970526

DNF

DE RIJK Dorus

NED19971022

DNF

RUIJGROCK Thomas

NED19971030

DNF

GROOT Tim

NED19971201

 

04/10/2017 68° KAJ-KWB PRIJS OOSTVLAAMSE SLUITINGSPRIJS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

2

TEUNNISSEN Mike

NED19920825

3

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

4

TRæEN Torstein

NOR19950716

5

RUYTERS Brecht

BEL19930514

6

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

7

SAUGSTAD Lars

NOR19970528

8

EISING Tijmen

NED19910327

9

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530

10

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

14

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

15

SWEERING Harry

NED19900117

43

BUGTER Luuc

NED19930710

45

HAMELINK Jasper

NED19900112

46

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

50

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

DNF

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

DNF

SCHELLING Ide

NED19980206

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

 

02/10/2017 OOSTROZEBEKE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

2

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

3

MEURISSE Xandro

BEL19920131

4

SEYNAEVE Lander

BEL19920529

5

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

6

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

7

VERBEURE Hakim

BEL19830531

8

POULHIES Stephane

FRA19850626

9

DEVOLDER Stijn

BEL19790829

10

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

20

HONIG Reinier

NED19831028

 

02/10/2017 KUURNE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MCCAIN John

USA19950215

2

GOEMAN Jonas

BEL19930215

3

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

4

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

5

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

6

DERIAUX Florian

FRA19990605

7

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

8

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

 

02/10/2017 DEINZE PETEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

3

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

4

MOONS Steven

BEL19961110

5

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

6

DEGUIDE Louis

BEL19940204

7

SEYE Guillaume

BEL19961128

8

DE KETELE Angelo

BEL19950728

9

RASSCHAERT Kilian

BEL19950606

10

BEUSELINCK Gilles

BEL19970711

 

01/10/2017 RUMST (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

2

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL19980302

3

BOUTS Jordy

BEL19960808

4

HERREGODTS Rune

BEL19980727

5

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

6

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

7

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

8

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

9

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

10

VAN RENTERGHEM Boris

BEL19951030

12

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

DNF

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

DNF

BODE Herman

NED19940427

DNF

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

DNF

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

DNF

HUBERS Stefan

NED19951105

DNF

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

 

01/10/2017 LICHTERVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WYDOOGHE Jaron

BEL19971002

2

VANINIONPAA Oksari

FIN19950807

3

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

4

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

5

NERLAND August Sørlie

NOR19980925

6

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

7

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

8

D´HEYGERE Gil

BEL19980330

9

ORBIE Stephen

BEL19880125

10

SEGAERT Loic

BEL19981027

 

01/10/2017 KNESSELARE (JUNIOREN)

1

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

2

MATTHYS Louka

BEL19991231

3

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

4

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL20000122

5

VOLKAERT Jonas

BEL19991215

6

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

7

DE NEVE Joerik

BEL19990830

8

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

9

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

10

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

 

01/10/2017 KEIZER DER NIEUWELINGEN TIELT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DE LIE Arnaud

BEL20020316

2

WAEYAERT Arno

BEL20010814

3

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

4

KAESEMANS Siemen

BEL20010320

5

VAN HAMME Wout

BEL20020508

6

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

7

BERCKMOES Jenno

BEL20010204

8

GROSEMANS Daan

BEL20010619

9

FRETIN Milan

BEL20010319

10

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

80

HOPMANS Wouter .

NED20010517

 

01/10/2017 INGOOIGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

2

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

3

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

4

LUYSSEN Greg

BEL19990422

5

SWINNERTON Joe

GBR19990613

6

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL20001020

7

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

8

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio

BEL20000921

9

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

10

GARSBEKE Jelle

BEL19990703

44

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

 

30/09/2017 STEKENE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

2

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

3

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

4

MEEUS Jordi

BEL19980701

5

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

6

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

7

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

8

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

9

PEELAERS Jeff

BEL19920930

10

MERTENS Joran

BEL19950421

14

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED19981006

24

RAAS Eloy

NED19931029

27

VAN DER ZWET Bram

NED19970829

37

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

55

BALK Bobby

NED19851230

56

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

80

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

DNF

DE HAAN Arjan

NED19760321

DNF

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

DNF

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

DNF

VLEUGEL Ramon

NED19901023

DNF

HOONDERT Paul

NED19910522

DNF

GIJZEL Roy

NED19920814

DNF

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED19981118

 

30/09/2017 SINT GILLIS WAAS (JUNIOREN)

1

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

2

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

3

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

4

MILBOU Steff

BEL19990830

5

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

6

MEYVIS Jef

BEL20000702

7

DE LANGE Pieter-jan

BEL20000325

8

DE STERCK Wout

BEL19990801

9

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

10

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

16

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

 

30/09/2017 SCHAFFEN (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

SPAPEN Nina

NED20020408

2

VAN MECHELEN Gloria

BEL20021224

3

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

4

DE WILDE Julie

BEL20021208

5

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

6

VERBEEK Britt

BEL20010324

7

GIELKENS Esmée

BEL20010912

8

GOOSSENS Lotte

BEL20010317

9

LIMPENS Pien

NED20010224

10

TIEROLF Sophie

BEL20021023

16

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

22

VERHOEVEN Stephanie

NED20010101

 

30/09/2017 SCHAFFEN (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL20001025

2

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

3

CASTRIQUE Alana

BEL19990508

4

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

5

WASMUS Nienke

NED19991023

6

MALFAIT Ines

BEL20000829

7

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

8

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL20000920

9

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

10

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

 

30/09/2017 OMLOOP EUROMETROPOOL POPERINGE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

GREIPEL André

GER19820716

2

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL19920929

3

DEVRIENDT Tom

BEL19911029

4

BARBIER Rudy

FRA19921218

5

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR19960413

6

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BEL19880928

7

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

8

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

9

DUPONT Timothy

BEL19871101

10

LECROQ Jérémy

FRA19950407

19

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED19880411

49

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

62

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED19940429

68

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED19900831

70

HOFLAND Moreno

NED19910831

91

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

92

HAVIK Pjotr

NED19940707

99

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

114

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

122

ARIESEN Tim

NED19940320

135

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED19900312

158

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED19921106

DNF

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

 

30/09/2017 LONDERZEEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VERSTAPPEN Tijs

BEL20010908

2

MARTENS Daan

BEL20020212

3

VANDERMEER Quinten

BEL20010503

4

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

5

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

6

VANDENBRANDEN Noah

BEL20020729

7

MEIJDAM Sam

NED20010927

8

KRIJNSEN Jelte

NED20010512

9

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

10

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

28

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

30

PAVONE Gianni

NED20010610

35

VAN DER HOEVEN Luc

NED20010409

 

30/09/2017 LONDERZEEL (JUNIOREN)

1

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

2

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL19990519

3

DENS Tuur

BEL20000626

4

VAN MULDERS Brent

BEL20000822

5

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL19990523

6

LOOS Stef

BEL20000208

7

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL19990920

8

FRANÇOIS Casper

BEL19990307

9

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

10

COVELIERS Seppe

BEL20000509

11

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

12

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

39

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

47

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED19991010

61

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

 

30/09/2017 HOOGLEDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

2

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

3

VANDEWIELE Frederik

BEL19910211

4

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

5

LEGLEY Matthias

BEL19910115

6

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

7

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

8

VERHULST Lothar

BEL19980925

9

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

10

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

 

30/09/2017 HERK-DE-STAD (JUNIOREN)

1

DANIELS Lars

BEL20000915

2

SCHERPENBERGH Tristan

BEL19990414

3

RADOUX Robin

BEL19990419

4

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

5

FRANSSENS Yannick

BEL19990621

6

VAN OLMEN Siebe

BEL20000105

7

BONNEU Kamiel

BEL19990801

8

RENSON Vincent

BEL19990226

9

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

10

VANHOOF Ward

BEL19990418

12

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

23

ANDRIESSEN Bas

NED19991129

DNF

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

DNF

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

 

30/09/2017 HEESTERT (JUNIOREN)

1

BLOUWE Louis

BEL19991119

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

GRIGNARD Sébastien

BEL19990429

4

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

5

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126

6

VINCENT Johan

BEL20000212

7

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

8

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

9

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

10

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

 

30/09/2017 DENDERLEEUW-WELLE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

2

VAN UDEN Casper

NED20010722

3

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL20010620

4

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017

5

VAN ZANDE Devin

BEL20020312

6

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

7

D´HONDT Dante

BEL20020610

8

LIEVENS Niels

BEL20020529

9

TEERLINCK Alexander

BEL20020730

10

VAN KERCKHOVE Quinten

BEL20020116

12

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

32

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

28/09/2017 TIELT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERWILST Aaron

BEL19970502

2

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

3

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

4

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

DE GROEF Felix

BEL19930816

7

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

8

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

9

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

10

DEBOOT Bruce

BEL19960724

DNF

VAN DER ZWET Bram

NED19970829

 

27/09/2017 MEMORIAL FRED DE BRUYNE BERLARE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

2

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL19911126

3

YLBER Sefa

ALB19910211

4

DEBUSSCHERE Jens

BEL19890828

5

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED19920825

6

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

7

THEUNS Edward

BEL19910430

8

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

9

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

10

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

13

EISING Tijmen

NED19910327

16

BUGTER Luuc

NED19930710

23

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

30

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

35

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

37

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

39

LINDENBURG Jim

NED9961211z

53

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

58

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED19891013

67

GERTS Floris

NED19920503

69

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

85

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

94

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED19890123

99

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED19921223

102

KRUL Stef

NED19950715

105

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

128

BECKING Hans

NED19860319

130

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED19940414

DNF

SWEERING Harry

NED19900117

 

27/09/2017 LANGEMARK (CENTRUM) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

MCCANN John

USA19950215

3

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

4

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

5

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

6

LEFEVER Nico

BEL19750724

7

DERIAUX Florian

FRA19990605

8

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505

9

CADRON Julien

BEL19920316

10

HUYSSER Jeroen

BEL19911118

 

27/09/2017 KEMZEKE - STEKENE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

2

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

3

COCQUYT Patrick

BEL19600904

4

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

5

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

6

VERMEULEN Stef

BEL19911229

7

OTTENBROS Joury

NED19941223

8

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

9

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

10

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

12

STROOSNIJDER Michel

NED19890721

DNF

VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan

NED19880927

DNF

GEVERS Robbie

NED19920824

DNF

ROMANA Michael-angelo

NED19921226

DNF

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED19930725

 

26/09/2017 SINT-LAUREINS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL19970402

3

COLMAN Alex

BEL19980722

4

DE BOCK Stijn

BEL19930930

5

NOELS Sven

BEL19890928

6

VERSCHUERE Seppe

BEL19940106

7

DEMUYNCK Koen

BEL19810420

8

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

9

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

10

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

43

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

DNF

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

25/09/2017 BERLARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna

GER19830810

2

DE BAAT Kim

BEL19910529

3

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

4

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED19881001

5

DEMEY Valerie

BEL19940117

6

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

7

VAN IMPE Dorien

BEL19920626

8

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

9

LOUCHAERT Justine

BEL19991108

10

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

13

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED19870228

17

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

31

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

35

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

39

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

40

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

41

VAN LOO Andrea

NED19651106

DNF

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED19910808