VELDRIT TE POORTUGAAL

                                  14 OKTOBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Julia Boschker

WOERDEN

2

Elleke Claessen

AMSTERDAM

3

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

4

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

5

Chanella Stougje

ZUIDLAND

6

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

7

Marlies Vos

AALDEN

8

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

9

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

10

Tessa Neefjes

WERVERSHOOF

11

Pam Schutten

NIJVERDAL

12

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

13

Annet Eendhuizen

HENGELO OV

14

Gaby Gieskens

'S-GRAVENHAGE

15

Iris Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

16

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

17

Femke Gerritse

ROSMALEN

18

Ingeborg Bremmers

AMSTELVEEN

19

Celine Klootwijk

'T LOO - OLDEBROEK

20

Lisette Schoon

BEST

21

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

22

Anneke Lubeek

PUTTERSHOEK

23

Thamara Pijpers

RIDDERKERK

24

Jeltje van der Meulen

DELFT

25

Karin Uyl

OSS

26

Verena Batenburg

PIERSHIL

27

Naomi Seldenthuis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

28

Cynthia van der Ham

GOUDA

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

3

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

4

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

5

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

6

Joris Reinderink

RUURLO

7

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

8

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

9

Moreno Tak

FIJNAART

10

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

11

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

12

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

13

James Potter

SOEST

14

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL

15

Bart Bronder

ABBENBROEK

16

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

17

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

18

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

19

Youp de Vos

HILLEGOM

20

Yanick de Vos

VALKENSWAARD

21

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

22

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

23

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

24

Kjell de Jager

BARENDRECHT

25

Thijs Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

26

Luuk Spijker

SLEEUWIJK

27

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

28

Jip Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

29

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

30

Daan Brouwer

JAARSVELD

31

Jos Blok

GOUDA

32

Lars Seldenthuis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

33

Rowan Wijfje

HARMELEN

34

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

35

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

36

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

37

Thijs Brugging

BLEISWIJK

38

Tim van der Voort

DE LIER

39

Steijn Vriezen

AMERSFOORT

40

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

41

Bart Hordijk

MIJNSHEERENLAND

42

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

43

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

44

Daan Adams

BUDEL

45

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

46

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

47

Chris Oosenbrug

ZAANDAM

48

Lars de Weerd

KROMMENIE

49

Danny van Lierop

SOMEREN

50

Jordy van der Ham

GOUDA

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Danielle Quint

DEIL

3

Fleur Nagtegaal

VEENENDAAL

4

Kimberly Boven

REUTUM

5

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

6

Iris Verschuren

STREEFKERK

7

Karlijn Koops

ELIM

8

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

9

Sophia Zwaan

BODEGRAVEN

10

Rosanne van Rees

GROOT AMMERS

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

2

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

3

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

4

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

5

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

6

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

7

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

8

Guus van Gemert

HEERJANSDAM

9

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

10

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

11

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

12

Tijmen Kamphuis

LOCHEM

13

Jan Gudde

NOOTDORP

14

Martijn Geenen

KINDERDIJK

15

Roel van Leeuwen

VLAARDINGEN

16

Michiel Jansen

HILVERSUM

17

Jorrit Noppen

DORDRECHT

18

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

19

Martijn Prins

UTRECHT

20

Roel Siebelink

ZUTPHEN

21

Richard Schouten

DEN HAAG

22

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

23

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

24

Dave Andriese

ROTTERDAM

25

Erik van Klaveren

ROTTERDAM

26

Maurice de Keijzer

ZUIDLAND

27

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

28

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

29

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

1

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

2

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

3

Bennie van den Heuvel

STRIJEN

4

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

5

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

6

Jan de Vries

NIJEHOLTPADE

7

Jos Bogaerts

STRIJBEEK

8

Ger Koenen

CULEMBORG

9

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

10

Ad Guldemeester

AMERSFOORT

11

Franck Zandvliet

VOORSCHOTEN

12

Erik Meerkerk

ZUIDLAND

13

Matthieu Hendriks

LEKKERKERK

14

Kees van Asten

ZEEWOLDE

15

Ton Kleinjan

SPIJKENISSE

16

Kees van Prooijen

'S-GRAVENHAGE

17

Reinhout Lenten

APELDOORN

18

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

19

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

20

Peter Rademaker

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

21

Roland van Erp

BEST

22

André Looman

MONTFOORT

23

Bert van der Klooster

RIDDERKERK

24

Willard Gerritsen

UITHOORN

25

Wout Delwel

ROTTERDAM

26

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

27

Michel Verbaarschot

MAASSLUIS

28

Ronald van Merkerk

WOERDEN

29

Bas van Gorsel

PUTTERSHOEK

30

Robert Werkman

H'VELD-G'DAM

31

Jack van 't Pad

ZEIST

32

Theo Wennekes

DODEWAARD

33

Ronald Brugmans

DE BILT

34

Theo Broere

AMSTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

2

Kees van Noppen

RIDDERKERK

3

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

4

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

5

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

6

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

7

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

8

Jordy Beuker

HUIZEN

9

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

10

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

11

Luuk Nissen

BEST

12

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

13

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

14

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

15

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

16

Jari Looman

MONTFOORT

17

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

18

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

19

Stefan Kramer

SLIEDRECHT

20

Bart Ursem

ANDIJK

21

Tom Koeleman

UTRECHT

22

Nils van Kooij

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

23

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

24

Ferry de Vendt

RHOON

25

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

26

Rick van Gaalen

HEESCH

27

Dimitri Veerman

HUIZEN

28

Gerard Kooistra

HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT

29

Ricardo Lathouwers

SON EN BREUGEL

30

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

31

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

32

Piet Smits

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

33

Tom van Braak

VELP

34

Peter Kooistra

PAPENDRECHT

35

Pim Heemskerk

DE ZILK

36

Mike Hooiveld

ANDIJK

37

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

38

Christian Kuikstra

HEENVLIET

39

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

40

Remon de Man

'S-GRAVENDEEL

41

Erwin Ketellapper

WOLVEGA

42

Marc van Dijk

REEUWIJK

43

Stan van der Meer

DELFT

44

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

45

Maarten Postma

HOOFDDORP

46

Wesley Beuker

HUIZEN