VELDRIT TE UTRECHT

                                  15 OKTOBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

2

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

3

Wilfred Veldkamp

KAMERIK

4

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

5

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

6

Arno Winters

OMMEN

7

Gert Stappenbelt

APELDOORN

8

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

9

Martijn Korstanje

UTRECHT

10

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

11

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

12

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

13

Martijn Broekman

TRICHT

14

Michel Warlich

HEERDE

15

Jannes Weerman

NYEHOLTWOLDE

16

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

17

Peter de Weert

STAPHORST

18

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

19

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

20

Ger Koenen

CULEMBORG

21

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

22

Marcel van den Bosch

WEZEP

23

Nard Clabbers

AUSTERLITZ

24

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

25

Frank Rijkhoff

VEENENDAAL

26

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

27

Berry Lamers

AMMERZODEN

28

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

29

Ivo van den Noort

DE MEERN

30

Gerwin Bouwhuis

HEINO

31

Paul Sollie

WOERDEN

32

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

33

André Looman

MONTFOORT

34

Dave Andriese

ROTTERDAM

35

Robin van Vuren

NAARDEN

36

Chris Mckenney

ZEIST

37

Peter van Gellekom

SOEST

38

Theo van der Werf

DE MEERN

39

Marco van Zuilen

NIEUWEGEIN

40

Jos van den Heuvel

ODIJK

41

Lambert van de Wiel

BERLICUM NB

42

Rogier Wiercx

HOUTEN

43

Frank van Oirschot

OISTERWIJK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Atse ten Brinke

LICHTENVOORDE

2

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

3

Tom Davids

NIJMEGEN

4

Freek de Jong

VUGHT

5

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

6

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

7

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

8

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

9

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

10

Jordy Beuker

HUIZEN

11

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

12

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

13

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

14

Tom Koeleman

UTRECHT

15

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

16

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

17

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

18

Marc Scholman

MONTFOORT

19

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

20

Coen Telgenhof

LOSSER

21

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

22

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

23

Hielke Fluitsma

TILBURG

24

Jari Looman

MONTFOORT

25

Joery Nijkamp

ZELHEM

26

Maarten Schavemaker

NIEUW VENNEP

27

Peter Kraaijvanger

ZEVENAAR

28

Rob Meeuwessen

GOIRLE

29

Matthijs Kuipers

UTRECHT

30

Pieter Homan

UITHOORN

31

Wim van der Laan

HILVERSUM

32

Frank Sikking

ODIJK

33

Roel de Vries

UTRECHT

34

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

35

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

36

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

37

Luc van der Lecq

HOUTEN

38

Remy Meeuwse

UTRECHT

39

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

40

Theo van Ginkel

WOUDENBERG

41

Christiaan de Rijk

DE MEERN

42

Jacco de Bruin

ZEIST

43

Jan de Heer

BREUKELEN

44

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

45

Ernst Eeldert

DE BILT

46

Pieter Schreurs

ROTTERDAM

47

Roukebert de Boer

TILBURG

48

Marc van Dijk

REEUWIJK

49

Johan Boerefijn

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

50

Mark Sikking

ODIJK

51

Teun Forschelen

TILBURG

52

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

53

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

54

Jelmer van der Hoek

DE BILT

55

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

56

Jasper Fioole

KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN

57

Daan Westeneng

BAARN