áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá UITSLAGEN.UCI

áááááááááááááááááááááá ááááááááááááááááT/M 24 OKTOBER 2017

 

2017.10.24.TOUR OF GUANGXI WOMEN.(W.1.1)

1

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

2

CURE Amy

AUS

3

GARNER Lucy

GBR

4

ERI? Jelena

SRB

5

RADOTI? Mia

CRO

6

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

7

DIAO Xiaojuan

HKG

8

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

9

DOCX Mieke

BEL

10

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin

AUT

13

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

32

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

 

2017.10.24.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

1

WELLENS Tim

BEL

2

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

3

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

4

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

5

HERMANS Ben

BEL

6

MOHORIC Matej

SLO

7

POELS Wout

NED

8

DILLIER Silvan

SUI

9

TAARAM─E Rein

EST

10

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI

22

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

40

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

44

OLIVIER Daan

NED

51

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

64

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

68

BOOM Lars

NED

74

GERTS Floris

NED

79

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

81

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

98

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

105

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

111

TIMMER Albert

NED

 

2017.10.24.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.06E RIT.(UWT)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

2

BONIFAZIO Niccolo

ITA

3

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

4

GUARDINI Andrea

ITA

5

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

6

WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard

GER

7

PELUCCHI Matteo

ITA

8

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel

ARG

9

KLUGE Roger

GER

10

BOLE Grega

SLO

14

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

19

GERTS Floris

NED

38

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

40

POELS Wout

NED

44

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

53

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

65

OLIVIER Daan

NED

91

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

103

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

107

BOOM Lars

NED

108

TIMMER Albert

NED

111

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

113

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

 

2017.10.23.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

2

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos

MEX

3

AJPACAJA Celso

GUA

4

JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany

GUA

5

MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador

COL

6

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

7

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

8

ORTIZ FRAUSTO JesĚs

MEX

9

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

10

MONTENEGRO Santiago

ECU

17

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

28

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

42

WUBBEN Bob

NED

59

DILLING Hans

NED

73

BUIJK Jacob

NED

 

2017.10.23.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.05E RIT.(UWT)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

2

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

3

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

4

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

5

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

6

KLUGE Roger

GER

7

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

8

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

9

ZABEL Rick

GER

10

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

BEL

20

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

32

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

35

POELS Wout

NED

38

BOOM Lars

NED

46

OLIVIER Daan

NED

62

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

64

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

84

GERTS Floris

NED

86

TIMMER Albert

NED

87

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

107

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

 

2017.10.22.JAPAN CUP CYCLE ROAD RACE.(1.HC)

1

CANOLA Marco

ITA

2

PRADES REVERTER Benjami

ESP

3

AMEZAWA Takeaki

JPN

4

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

5

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

6

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

7

HILL Benjamin

AUS

8

BATTAGLIN Enrico

ITA

9

WYSS Danilo

SUI

10

HATANAKA Yusuke

JPN

24

DE KORT Koen

NED

26

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

 

2017.10.22.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.04E RIT.(UWT)

1

WELLENS Tim

BEL

2

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

3

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

4

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

5

HERMANS Ben

BEL

6

POELS Wout

NED

7

MOHORIC Matej

SLO

8

TAARAM─E Rein

EST

9

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI

10

CAVAGNA RÚmi

FRA

22

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

35

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

43

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

44

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

53

OLIVIER Daan

NED

60

GERTS Floris

NED

62

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

79

BOOM Lars

NED

102

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

110

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

114

TIMMER Albert

NED

115

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

 

2017.10.21.TOUR DE SELANGOR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi

MAS

2

ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan

MAS

3

KOMORI Ryohei

JPN

4

ARIEHAN Ryan

INA

5

MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman

MAS

6

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

7

PEREZ MUđOZ Wilmar Jahir

COL

8

MARTIN Nelson

PHI

9

CAHYADI Aiman

INA

10

HAYAKAWA Tomohiro

JPN

 

2017.10.21.TOUR DE SELANGOR.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

SALEH Mohd Zamri

MAS

2

KUROEDA Shiki

JPN

3

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

4

JUMARI Muhammad Elmi

MAS

5

AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer

MAS

6

MANAN Anuar

MAS

7

CAHYADI Aiman

INA

8

WATANABE Shotaro

JPN

9

KOMORI Ryohei

JPN

10

AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi

MAS

22

NEDERLOF Lex

NED

 

2017.10.21.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.03E RIT.(UWT)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

2

WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard

GER

3

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

4

BONIFAZIO Niccolo

ITA

5

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

6

PAGE Dylan

SUI

7

PELUCCHI Matteo

ITA

8

GUARDINI Andrea

ITA

9

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

10

EISEL Bernhard

AUT

11

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

12

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

16

GERTS Floris

NED

35

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

36

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

50

OLIVIER Daan

NED

66

POELS Wout

NED

80

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

96

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

107

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

113

BOOM Lars

NED

117

TIMMER Albert

NED

120

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2017.10.20.TOUR DE SELANGOR.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

JUMARI Muhammad Elmi

MAS

2

SALEH Mohd Zamri

MAS

3

MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi

MAS

4

OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie

MAS

5

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

6

PEREZ Dominic

PHI

7

WATANABE Shotaro

JPN

8

ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin

MAS

9

ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim

MAS

10

PERALTA Arjay

PHI

 

2017.10.20.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

2

WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard

GER

3

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

4

PELUCCHI Matteo

ITA

5

DEBESAY Mekseb

ERI

6

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

7

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

8

ZURLO Federico

ITA

9

OSS Daniel

ITA

10

NIZZOLO Giacomo

ITA

13

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

17

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

18

GERTS Floris

NED

23

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

24

POELS Wout

NED

36

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

41

OLIVIER Daan

NED

50

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

57

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

71

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

93

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

116

BOOM Lars

NED

117

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

118

TIMMER Albert

NED

 

2017.10.19.TOUR DE SELANGOR.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

CAHYADI Aiman

INA

2

MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar

MAS

3

MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi

MAS

4

KOMORI Ryohei

JPN

5

ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz

MAS

7

MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman

MAS

8

HUYNH Thanh Tung

VIE

9

ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi

MAS

10

OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie

MAS

 

2017.10.19.GREE-TOUR OF GUANGXI.01E RIT.(UWT)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

2

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

3

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

4

WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard

GER

5

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

6

GUARDINI Andrea

ITA

7

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

8

PAGE Dylan

SUI

9

ZABEL Rick

GER

10

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

13

GERTS Floris

NED

27

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

32

POELS Wout

NED

44

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

45

OLIVIER Daan

NED

47

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

78

BOOM Lars

NED

80

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

111

TIMMER Albert

NED

118

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

119

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

 

2017.10.18.TOUR DE SELANGOR.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

JUMARI Muhammad Elmi

MAS

2

WASESO Projo

INA

3

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

4

MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi

MAS

5

AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif

MAS

6

MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan

MAS

7

MARTIN Bonjoe

PHI

8

ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz

MAS

9

NOERRACHMAN Candra

INA

10

ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin

MAS

 

2017.10.17.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

3

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

4

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

5

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

6

SMITH Morgan

NZL

7

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

8

DO PRADO NAZARET Magno

BRA

9

ZENOVICH Mathew

NZL

10

SAMUEL Travis

CAN

24

BOL Jetse

NED

43

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

72

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

76

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2017.10.17.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.07E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

3

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

4

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

5

COUANON Jonathan

FRA

6

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

7

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

8

KUBOKI Kazushige

JPN

9

VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo

COL

10

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

MEX

13

BOL Jetse

NED

38

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

73

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

77

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

 

2017.10.17.TOUR DE SELANGOR.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi

MAS

2

ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan

MAS

3

KOMORI Ryohei

JPN

4

ARIEHAN Ryan

INA

5

MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman

MAS

6

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

7

YUSOFF Yusrizal

MAS

8

PEREZ MUđOZ Wilmar Jahir

COL

9

MARTIN Nelson

PHI

10

CAHYADI Aiman

INA

 

2017.10.17.PUTTE-KAPELLEN.(1.1)

1

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

2

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

3

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

4

STENUIT Robin

BEL

5

JANS Roy

BEL

6

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL

7

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

8

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL

9

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

10

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL

11

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

13

DOETS Marco

NED

14

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

15

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

18

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

20

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

23

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

26

BAKKER Stephan

NED

27

BUGTER Luuc

NED

32

LOOIJ Andre

NED

33

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

37

ROOSEN Timo

NED

43

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

45

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

49

VERMEER Tom

NED

51

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

52

LENDERINK Peter

NED

53

TULNER Rens

NED

55

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

57

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

59

SLIK Ivar

NED

61

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

63

OTTEMA Rick

NED

64

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

66

SWEERING Harry

NED

74

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

76

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

78

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

79

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

80

CELI Abe

NED

82

KEIZER Martijn

NED

84

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

86

KREDER Wesley

NED

87

RUIJGH Rob

NED

90

EISING Tijmen

NED

91

BLOKKER Joris

NED

92

KRUL Stef

NED

95

BOL Cees

NED

97

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

103

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

105

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

106

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

107

STIJNS Wayne

NED

108

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

 

2017.10.16.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.06E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

R─IM Mihkel

EST

3

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

4

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

5

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

6

KULYK Andriy

UKR

7

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

8

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

9

TH═MEL Tino

GER

10

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

61

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

77

BOL Jetse

NED

 

2017.10.15.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas

COL

2

MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian

COL

3

SANTOS MORENO Efren

MEX

4

GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel

ESP

5

RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven

COL

6

MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio

COL

7

ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier

CHI

8

VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

COL

9

ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio

CHI

10

CORTE CORDERO Eduardo

MEX

 

2017.10.15.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Savas

CHI

2

RICHEZE Adrian

ARG

3

QUISPE COLQUE AlaŢn Rossbel

PER

4

PABLO JACOB Seisdedos Duque

CHI

5

CANDIDO PRADO JUNIOR Joel

BRA

6

ROMERO Cristian Nahuel

ARG

7

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andr┌s

CHI

8

RICHEZE Mauro Abel

ARG

9

ANCHIERI Pablo

URU

10

SEPULVEDA VERA Ivan Rodrigo

CHI

 

2017.10.15.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

2

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

3

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

4

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

5

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

6

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

7

KULYK Andriy

UKR

8

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

9

RUPNIK Jure

SLO

10

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

27

BOL Jetse

NED

 

2017.10.15.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

1

ULISSI Diego

ITA

2

HANSEN Jesper

DEN

3

MASNADA Fausto

ITA

4

MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

COL

5

ARSLANOV Ildar

RUS

6

GODOY Yonder

VEN

7

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

8

NIEMIEC Przemyslaw

POL

9

ZEITS Andrey

KAZ

10

PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson

COL

45

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.15.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.06E RIT.(UWT)

1

THEUNS Edward

BEL

2

PELUCCHI Matteo

ITA

3

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

4

PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson

COL

5

BALLERINI Davide

ITA

6

ULISSI Diego

ITA

7

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

8

ALBANESE Vincenzo

ITA

9

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

10

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

51

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.15.GRAND PRIX CHANTAL BIYA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

CMR

2

CULLY Jan Andrej

SVK

3

MAHDAR Martin

SVK

4

BELLAN Juraj

SVK

5

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

6

TEKOU Damien

CMR

7

RICHET No┘l

FRA

8

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED

9

JOIN Alexandre

FRA

10

KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel

COD

12

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

22

REP Sjoerd

NED

26

WUBBEN Bob

NED

27

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

 

2017.10.15.GRAND PRIX CHANTAL BIYA.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

BELLAN Juraj

SVK

2

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

3

RICHET No┘l

FRA

4

PALCAK Jozef

SVK

5

MAHDAR Martin

SVK

6

TEKOU Damien

CMR

7

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

8

SANOGO Abou

CIV

9

LACOSTE David

FRA

10

DUKUA Bumba

COD

14

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED

25

REP Sjoerd

NED

29

WUBBEN Bob

NED

30

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

 

2017.10.15.CRONO DES NATIONS.VROUWEN.(1.1)

1

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

2

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

3

SIMMONDS Hayley

GBR

4

ZABELINSKAYA Olga

RUS

5

PITEL Edwige

FRA

6

DUVAL Eug┌nie

FRA

7

SOET Aafke

NED

8

VAN DE VELDE Julie

BEL

9

BRAVARD Charlotte

FRA

10

STIENEN Jutta

SUI

 

2017.10.15.CRONO DES NATIONS.MANNEN.(1.1)

1

MADSEN Martin Toft

DEN

2

BJERG Mikkel

DEN

3

CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

ESP

4

ROSSETTO St┌phane

FRA

5

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL

6

LATOUR Pierre Roger

FRA

7

ROY J┌r┌my

FRA

8

MULLEN Ryan

IRL

9

DELAPLACE Anthony

FRA

10

CHAVANEL Sylvain

FRA

 

2017.10.15.CRONO DES NATIONS.(1.2U)

1

J¤RGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard

DEN

2

LISSON Christoffer

DEN

3

LOUVET Louis

FRA

4

BRAUN Julian

GER

5

GUERNALEC Thibault

FRA

6

GENIETS Kevin

LUX

7

SOUTON Julien

FRA

8

DEFAYE Jeremy

FRA

9

WINTER Laurin

GER

10

ROGER Maxime

FRA

 

2017.10.14.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian

COL

2

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas

COL

3

SANTOYO GONZALEZ Gilberto Jose Manuel

MEX

4

GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel

ESP

5

RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven

COL

6

MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio

COL

7

ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier

CHI

8

VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

COL

9

ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio

CHI

10

CORTE CORDERO Eduardo

MEX

 

2017.10.14.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

3

KULYK Andriy

UKR

4

LAAS Martin

EST

5

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

6

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

7

MACANALLY Ryan

AUS

8

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

9

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

10

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

14

BOL Jetse

NED

 

2017.10.14.RONDE VAN ZEELAND.(1.1)

1

ROOSEN Timo

NED

2

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

3

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

4

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

5

CLAEYS Dimitri

BEL

6

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

7

STENUIT Robin

BEL

8

VAN STAEYEN Micha┘l

BEL

9

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

10

GERTS Floris

NED

13

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

14

WELTEN Bram

NED

15

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

16

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

18

BUDDING Martijn

NED

23

BOL Cees

NED

26

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

31

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

36

LIGTHART Pim

NED

38

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

41

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

43

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

44

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

45

SCHULTING Peter

NED

47

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

50

KREDER Wesley

NED

51

TULNER Rens

NED

52

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

53

KRUL Stef

NED

54

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

59

EISING Tijmen

NED

66

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

67

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

69

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

70

BUGTER Luuc

NED

73

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

 

2017.10.14.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.05E RIT.(UWT)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

3

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

4

THEUNS Edward

BEL

5

PALUTA Michal

POL

6

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

7

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

8

BALLERINI Davide

ITA

9

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

10

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL

 

2017.10.14.GRAND PRIX CHANTAL BIYA.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

FOZING DASSIE Robert

CMR

2

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

3

TEKOU Damien

CMR

4

SANOGO Abou

CIV

5

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

6

MUHINDO Kyaviro

COD

7

BAMBA Karamoko

CIV

8

MAHDAR Martin

SVK

9

BELLAN Juraj

SVK

10

CULLY Jan Andrej

SVK

11

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

14

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED

34

REP Sjoerd

NED

38

WUBBEN Bob

NED

 

2017.10.13.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

RICHEZE Mauro Abel

ARG

2

RICHEZE Adrian

ARG

3

CANDIDO PRADO JUNIOR Joel

BRA

4

SEPULVEDA VERA Ivan Rodrigo

CHI

5

ROMERO Cristian Nahuel

ARG

6

PABLO JACOB Seisdedos Duque

CHI

7

QUISPE COLQUE AlaŢn Rossbel

PER

8

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andr┌s

CHI

9

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

10

M╔NDEZ Fernando

URU

 

2017.10.13.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

3

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

4

MACANALLY Ryan

AUS

5

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

6

KULYK Andriy

UKR

7

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

8

TH═MEL Tino

GER

9

PACHER Quentin

FRA

10

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos

COL

13

BOL Jetse

NED

62

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

 

2017.10.13.TOUR OF IRAN.EINDKLASSEMENT(2.1)

1

RUIJGH Rob

NED

2

DAVIDENOK Ilya

KAZ

3

TOFFALI Nicola

ITA

4

FEATONBY Jesse

AUS

5

ROSS Mathew

AUS

6

NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy

KAZ

7

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

8

SAFARZADEH Saeid

IRI

9

KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir

IRI

10

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

16

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

23

DOETS Marco

NED

25

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

57

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

59

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

64

OTTEMA Rick

NED

 

2017.10.13.TOUR OF IRAN.06E RIT(2.1)

1

YATES Theodore

AUS

2

GANJKHANLOU Mohammad

IRI

3

DOETS Marco

NED

4

SAHBAOUI Soufiane

MAR

5

SOHRABI Mehdi

IRI

6

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL

7

NATEGHI Hossein

IRI

8

TOFFALI Nicola

ITA

9

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

10

DAVIDENOK Ilya

KAZ

11

RUIJGH Rob

NED

15

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

47

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

51

OTTEMA Rick

NED

66

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

 

2017.10.13.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.04E RIT.(UWT)

1

ULISSI Diego

ITA

2

HANSEN Jesper

DEN

3

MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

COL

4

MASNADA Fausto

ITA

5

GODOY Yonder

VEN

6

ARSLANOV Ildar

RUS

7

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

8

M▄HLBERGER Gregor

AUT

9

NIEMIEC Przemyslaw

POL

10

ZEITS Andrey

KAZ

76

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.13.GRAND PRIX CHANTAL BIYA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

CMR

2

BELLAN Juraj

SVK

3

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

4

MAHDAR Martin

SVK

5

JOIN Alexandre

FRA

6

RICHET No┘l

FRA

7

GAY Aurelien

FRA

8

MUHINDO Kyaviro

COD

9

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

10

DUKUA Bumba

COD

14

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED

27

WUBBEN Bob

NED

36

REP Sjoerd

NED

39

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

 

2017.10.12.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres

CHI

2

ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier

CHI

3

DELGADO MOREIRA Luis Matias

CHI

4

TELLO BOLVARAN Elias Daniel

CHI

5

HAZBUN VELAZQUEZ Ricardo Javier

CHI

6

PABLO JACOB Seisdedos Duque

CHI

7

BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro

COL

8

GAMERO Z┌đIGA Alonso Miguel

PER

9

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

10

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andr┌s

CHI

 

2017.10.12.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

3

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

4

GIRAUD Benjamin

FRA

5

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

6

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

7

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

8

RUPNIK Jure

SLO

9

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

10

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

25

BOL Jetse

NED

48

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

56

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2017.10.12.TOUR OF IRAN.05E RIT(2.1)

1

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

2

TOFFALI Nicola

ITA

3

GANJKHANLOU Mohammad

IRI

4

MONIER Damien

FRA

5

ASTAFYEV Stepan

KAZ

6

YATES Theodore

AUS

7

NATEGHI Hossein

IRI

8

SAHBAOUI Soufiane

MAR

9

SOHRABI Mehdi

IRI

10

DOETS Marco

NED

17

RUIJGH Rob

NED

18

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

41

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

69

OTTEMA Rick

NED

70

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

71

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

 

2017.10.12.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.03E RIT.(UWT)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

THEUNS Edward

BEL

3

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

4

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

5

VENDRAME Andrea

ITA

6

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

7

ALBANESE Vincenzo

ITA

8

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

9

KOCH Jonas

GER

10

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

39

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.12.GRAND PRIX CHANTAL BIYA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

CULLY Jan Andrej

SVK

2

KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

CMR

3

MAHDAR Martin

SVK

4

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

5

NGEH Martin

CMR

6

RICHET No┘l

FRA

7

SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain

CMR

8

TEKOU Damien

CMR

9

NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric

CMR

10

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

14

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

NED

28

WUBBEN Bob

NED

40

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

44

REP Sjoerd

NED

 

2017.10.11.VUELTA CICLISTA DE CHILE.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres

CHI

2

ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier

CHI

3

DELGADO MOREIRA Luis Matias

CHI

4

TELLO BOLVARAN Elias Daniel

CHI

5

HAZBUN VELAZQUEZ Ricardo Javier

CHI

6

PABLO JACOB Seisdedos Duque

CHI

7

BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro

COL

8

GAMERO Z┌đIGA Alonso Miguel

PER

9

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

10

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andr┌s

CHI

 

2017.10.11.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARINI Nicolas

ITA

2

MACANALLY Ryan

AUS

3

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

4

HAEDO Lucas Sebastian

ARG

5

MUZYCHKIN Anton

BLR

6

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

7

TESHOME Meron

ERI

8

R─IM Mihkel

EST

9

GROVES Kaden

AUS

10

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

39

BOL Jetse

NED

48

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

72

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2017.10.11.TOUR OF IRAN.04E RIT(2.1)

1

KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir

IRI

2

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

3

RUIJGH Rob

NED

4

MOAZEMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

5

NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy

KAZ

6

DAVIDENOK Ilya

KAZ

7

FEATONBY Jesse

AUS

8

SAFARZADEH Saeid

IRI

9

POURHASHEMI Hamid

IRI

10

MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader

IRI

12

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

19

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

29

DOETS Marco

NED

42

OTTEMA Rick

NED

51

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

59

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

 

2017.10.11.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

THEUNS Edward

BEL

3

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

4

BENFATTO Marco

ITA

5

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

6

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

7

BALLERINI Davide

ITA

8

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

9

SIMION Paolo

ITA

10

SISR Frantisek

CZE

17

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.10.TOUR OF TAIHU LAKE PRLOOG.(2.1)

1

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

2

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

3

SMITH Morgan

NZL

4

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

5

DO PRADO NAZARET Magno

BRA

6

LOWNDES Jason

AUS

7

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo

COL

8

SAMUEL Travis

CAN

9

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

10

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

52

BOL Jetse

NED

64

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

 

2017.10.10.TOUR OF IRAN.03E RIT(2.1)

1

SAFARZADEH Saeid

IRI

2

YATES Theodore

AUS

3

GANJKHANLOU Mohammad

IRI

4

DOETS Marco

NED

5

SUZUKI Ryu

JPN

6

TOFFALI Nicola

ITA

7

NATEGHI Hossein

IRI

8

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

9

SAHBAOUI Soufiane

MAR

10

HUGGER Jan

GER

12

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

14

RUIJGH Rob

NED

29

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

54

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED

72

OTTEMA Rick

NED

 

2017.10.10.PRESIDENTIAL CYCLING TOUR OF TURKEY.01E RIT.(UWT)

1

BENNETT Sam

IRL

2

BENFATTO Marco

ITA

3

THEUNS Edward

BEL

4

ZURLO Federico

ITA

5

PELUCCHI Matteo

ITA

6

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

7

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

8

KOCH Jonas

GER

9

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

10

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

15

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

 

2017.10.08.PARIJS-TOURS.ESPOIRS.(1.2U)

1

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

2

MENTEN Milan

BEL

3

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

4

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

5

ERMENAULT Corentin

FRA

6

MORTIER Julien

BEL

7

KANTER Max

GER

8

FARANTAKIS Stylianos

GRE

9

STAS Brecht

BEL

10

MAAS Jan

NED

22

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

26

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

27

BOL Cees

NED

53

LENDERINK Peter

NED

54

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

64

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

93

KRUL Stef

NED

94

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

102

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

152

MOBACH Jarno

NED

 

2017.10.08.PARIJS-TOURS.ELITE.(1.HC)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

KRAGH ANDERSEN S░ren

DEN

3

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

4

GREIPEL Andr┌

GER

5

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel

ARG

6

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

7

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL

8

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

9

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

10

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

19

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

26

CURVERS Roy

NED

31

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

32

REINDERS Elmar

NED

34

GERTS Floris

NED

47

HAVIK Piotr

NED

58

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

60

ROOSEN Timo

NED

62

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

72

DUIJN Huub

NED

87

LOOIJ Andre

NED

94

WELTEN Bram

NED

95

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

101

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

104

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

105

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

134

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

142

LIGTHART Pim

NED

143

TIMMER Albert

NED