VELDRIT TE TILBURG

                                     12 NOVEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

2

Tim Janssen

GOES

3

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

4

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

5

Douwe Verberne

LIEROP

6

Wessel Coppelmans

HAPERT

7

Jeroen Janssen

NIJMEGEN

8

Kyro Geurts

OTTERSUM

9

Rowan Bergmans

MAREN-KESSEL

10

Paul Gruithuijzen

BREUGEL

11

Tim Meusen

REUVER

12

Tom van den Berg

HELMOND

13

Marvin Runhaar

KAPELLE

14

Michael-Angelo Romana

TILBURG

15

Niels Gort

ECHT

16

Jordi Steenbakkers

BOXTEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

2

Veerle Goossens

BAKEL

3

Sabine Hey

OOSTERHOUT

4

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

5

Lotte Jacobs

NIJMEGEN

6

Didi de Vries

WILHELMINADORP

7

Aimée Schoe

VROUWENPOLDER

8

Tessa Hoogma

UTRECHT

9

Maaike Boogaard

ZWAAG

10

Anouk Reen

EINDHOVEN

11

Nielske Bremmers

GELDROP

12

Hilde Oudman

NIJMEGEN

13

Marielle Rockland

NIJMEGEN

14

Roos Anneveldt

UTRECHT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Jurgen van den Aarssen

DREUMEL

2

Remon Delnoije

MECHELEN

3

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

4

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

5

Remco de Jong

RIJEN

6

Kelvin Kanen

BERGEIJK

7

Jarmo Visser

HEINKENSZAND

8

Stan van den Bergh

OUD-GASTEL

9

Ward de Schepper

WAGENBERG

10

Dennis van Dijk

BEEK EN DONK

11

Frank de Jong

RIJEN

12

Marten Hanegraaf

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

13

Bart Beks

WOUW

14

Robbert Rasenberg

TERHEIJDEN

15

Erben van Meer

NISPEN

16

Thijs van den Broek

GILZE

17

Mauro Spapen

RIJEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

2

Femke Gerritse

ROSMALEN

3

Elodie Kuijper

TILBURG

4

Zoë Mulder

HEINKENSZAND

5

Lisette Schoon

BEST

6

Femke Kuijpers

GILZE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Joppe de Heij

HETEREN

2

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

3

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

4

Danny van Lierop

SOMEREN

5

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

6

Yanick de Vos

VALKENSWAARD

7

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL

8

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

9

Roan Konings

OUDENBOSCH

10

Frans Ledoux

LANDGRAAF

11

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

12

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

13

Huub Artz

WINTELRE

14

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

15

Moreno Tak

FIJNAART

16

Daan Adams

BUDEL

17

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

18

Lars Rouffaer

SIBBE

19

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

20

Bjorn Baudoin

VALKENSWAARD

21

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

22

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

23

Jochem Crusio

TILBURG

24

Cis Paridaans

EERSEL

25

Tim Hennekam

ZUNDERT

26

Thomas Mijnsbergen

ROTTERDAM

27

Jeremy Melis

DONGEN

28

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

29

Daan Douven

HERTEN

30

Daan Honderdors

HORN

31

Bart Rutten

DEN HOUT

32

Camiel Cornelis

LEENDE

33

Bram Ledoux

LANDGRAAF

34

Juul Thoolen

WEERT

35

Jules van Os

TILBURG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Shirin van Anrooij

KAPELLE

2

Senne Knaven

STRIJBEEK

3

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

4

Fem van Empel

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

5

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

6

Femke Gort

ECHT

7

Anoek Kuijpers

GILZE

8

Indy van Os

ANGEREN

9

Silke Blei

HURWENEN

10

Bente van den Nouweland

RIJEN

11

Borg Senneker

BREDA

12

Lieke Janssen

PANNINGEN

13

Mandy Hesselberth

KAATSHEUVEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

2

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

3

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

4

Edgar van Meer

NISPEN

5

Gijs Jongeling

BEST

6

Berry Lamers

AMMERZODEN

7

Paul Laning

BLERICK

8

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

9

Wim van Roekel

AMMERZODEN

10

Frank Giesbers

VEGHEL

11

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

12

Edward Rietbergen

MAASTRICHT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

2

Jos Bogaerts

STRIJBEEK

3

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

4

Hein te Riele

NIJMEGEN

5

Henny Roelen

CHAAM

6

Roland van Erp

BEST

7

Harrie van der Burgt

OSS

8

Frank van Oirschot

OISTERWIJK

9

Lambert van de Wiel

BERLICUM NB

10

Albert van der Leeuw

PAPENHOVEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Tom Davids

NIJMEGEN

2

Daniel Prijkel

OSS

3

Luuk Nissen

BEST

4

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

5

Rob Meeuwessen

GOIRLE

6

Rick van Gaalen

HEESCH

7

Tom Meulendijks

NIJMEGEN

8

Hielke Fluitsma

TILBURG

9

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

10

Teun Forschelen

TILBURG

11

Roukebert de Boer

TILBURG

12

Tjeerd Beets

NIJMEGEN

13

Kelvin Dekker

MAASTRICHT

14

Paul Brussee

NIJMEGEN

15

Dennis Willemsen

HELMOND

16

Kevin Nooijen

VOLKEL

17

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

18

Rein Cobussen

WIJCHEN

19

Peter Rikkers

GORINCHEM