áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá UITSLAGEN.UCI

áááááááááááááááááááááá ááááááááááááááááT/M 12 NOVEMBER 2017

 

2017.11.12.TOUR OF FUZHOU.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

HINDLEY Jai

AUS

2

FUNG Ka Hoo

HKG

3

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

4

MOREY Drew

AUS

5

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

6

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

7

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

8

BUDYAK Anatoliy

UKR

9

CHOY Hiu Fung

HKG

10

AMANUEL Million

ERI

 

2017.11.12.TOUR OF FUZHOU.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

2

KULYK Andriy

UKR

3

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

4

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

5

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

6

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

7

TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

GRE

8

AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer

MAS

9

COLLI Daniele

ITA

10

GRECHYN Sergiy

UKR

 

2017.11.11.TOUR OF FUZHOU.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

HINDLEY Jai

AUS

2

FUNG Ka Hoo

HKG

3

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

4

MOREY Drew

AUS

5

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

6

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

7

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

8

AMANUEL Million

ERI

9

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

10

CHOY Hiu Fung

HKG

 

2017.11.10.TOUR OF FUZHOU.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

GROVES Kaden

AUS

2

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

3

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

4

HSU Hsuan Ping

TPE

5

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

6

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

7

OKAMOTO Hayato

JPN

8

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

9

AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer

MAS

10

RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel

COL

 

2017.11.09.TOUR OF FUZHOU.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

2

KULYK Andriy

UKR

3

GROVES Kaden

AUS

4

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

5

OKAMOTO Hayato

JPN

6

CHEN Zhiwen

CHN

7

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

8

HSU Hsuan Ping

TPE

9

MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin

MAS

10

XU Zhaoliang

CHN

 

2017.11.08.TOUR OF FUZHOU.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

2

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

3

MOREY Drew

AUS

4

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

5

FUNG Ka Hoo

HKG

6

HINDLEY Jai

AUS

7

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

COL

8

BUDYAK Anatoliy

UKR

9

CHOY Hiu Fung

HKG

10

BRATASHCHUK Andrii

UKR

 

2017.11.05.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

TORRES CARLOS

VEN

2

PAREDES Anderson

VEN

3

FERN┴NDEZ Rodolfo

VEN

4

MEDINA Rafael

VEN

5

MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo

VEN

6

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

7

BRICENO Manuel

VEN

8

PINTO Luis

VEN

9

MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo

COL

10

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian

COL

 

2017.11.05.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.10E RIT.(2.2)

1

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

2

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

3

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

4

BRAVO Wilmen

VEN

5

LANDAETA DE LIMA Giorgio

VEN

6

Pulgar Angel

VEN

7

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

8

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

9

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian

COL

10

D═AZ Enrique

VEN

 

2017.11.05.TOUR OF HAINAN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

1

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

2

PRADES REVERTER Benjami

ESP

3

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

4

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

5

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

6

DE MAAR Marc

NED

7

LIU Jianpeng

CHN

8

SCHELLING Patrick

SUI

9

PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar

ESP

10

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

19

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

21

SLIK Ivar

NED

48

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

52

HONIG Reinier

NED

81

BAKKER Stephan

NED

83

BLOKKER Joris

NED

85

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2017.11.05.TOUR OF HAINAN.09E RIT.(2.HC)

1

COOPER Joseph

NZL

2

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

3

KULYK Andriy

UKR

4

PAGE Dylan

SUI

5

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

6

SLIK Ivar

NED

7

SPENGLER Lukas

SUI

8

TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

GRE

9

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

10

MAESTRI Mirco

ITA

30

DE MAAR Marc

NED

34

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

47

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

64

BAKKER Stephan

NED

65

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

76

HONIG Reinier

NED

79

BLOKKER Joris

NED

 

2017.11.05.TOUR DU FASO.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

2

AMANUEL Million

ERI

3

SORGHO W. Mathias

BUR

4

BENOUZZA Hicham

MAR

5

SANOGO Abou

CIV

6

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

7

ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar

MAR

8

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

9

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

10

TSEGAY Amanueal

ERI

23

NOBEL Rick

NED

36

JANSEN Tom

NED

41

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

 

2017.11.05.TOUR DU FASO.10E RIT.(2.2)

1

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

2

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

3

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL

4

BIKIENGA Salfo

BUR

5

BUYLE Pieter

BEL

6

SANOGO Abou

CIV

7

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

8

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

9

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

10

NOBEL Rick

NED

15

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

61

JANSEN Tom

NED

 

2017.11.04.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.09E RIT.(2.2)

1

GUTIERREZ Pedro

VEN

2

MORENO Victor

VEN

3

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

4

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

5

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

6

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

7

PINTO Luis

VEN

8

OCHOA Gaudys

VEN

9

TORRES CARLOS

VEN

10

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

 

2017.11.04.TOUR OF HAINAN.08E RIT.(2.HC)

1

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

2

MARONESE Marco

ITA

3

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

4

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

5

LIENHARD Fabian

SUI

6

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

7

RATHE Jacob

USA

8

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

9

PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar

ESP

10

STANNARD Robert

AUS

21

SLIK Ivar

NED

22

DE MAAR Marc

NED

26

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

54

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

59

HONIG Reinier

NED

70

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

71

BLOKKER Joris

NED

75

BAKKER Stephan

NED

 

2017.11.04.TOUR DU FASO.09E RIT.(2.2)

1

SANOGO Abou

CIV

2

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

3

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL

4

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

5

VERSTRAETE Jari

BEL

6

SORGHO W. Mathias

BUR

7

AMANUEL Million

ERI

8

KONT╔ Bassirou

CIV

9

BENOUZZA Hicham

MAR

10

ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar

MAR

18

NOBEL Rick

NED

20

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

21

VAN GILS Arne

NED

44

JANSEN Tom

NED

 

2017.11.03.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.08E RIT.(2.2)

1

MEDINA Rafael

VEN

2

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

3

TORRES CARLOS

VEN

4

RUIZ Juan

VEN

5

PAREDES Anderson

VEN

6

FERN┴NDEZ Rodolfo

VEN

7

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

8

QUINTERO Leonel

VEN

9

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

10

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

 

2017.11.03.TOUR OF HAINAN.07E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

2

PRADES REVERTER Benjami

ESP

3

DE MAAR Marc

NED

4

COOPER Joseph

NZL

5

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

6

LIU Jianpeng

CHN

7

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

8

TURRIN Alex

ITA

9

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

10

ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel

ESP

25

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

28

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

33

SLIK Ivar

NED

37

HONIG Reinier

NED

92

BAKKER Stephan

NED

93

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

94

BLOKKER Joris

NED

100

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

 

2017.11.03.TOUR DU FASO.08E RIT.(2.2)

1

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

2

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

3

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL

4

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

5

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

6

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

7

VAN GILS Arne

NED

8

DIALLO Yaya

MLI

9

SANOGO Abou

CIV

10

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

18

NOBEL Rick

NED

59

JANSEN Tom

NED

 

2017.11.02.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.07E RIT.(2.2)

1

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

2

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

3

QUINTERO Leonel

VEN

4

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

5

MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo

VEN

6

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

7

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

8

D═AZ Enrique

VEN

9

PAREDES Anderson

VEN

10

MARTINEZ Clever

VEN

 

2017.11.02.TOUR OF HAINAN.06E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

LAAS Martin

EST

3

MARONESE Marco

ITA

4

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

5

PAGE Dylan

SUI

6

BAKKER Stephan

NED

7

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

8

KULYK Andriy

UKR

9

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

10

HILL Benjamin

AUS

43

SLIK Ivar

NED

58

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

71

BLOKKER Joris

NED

82

HONIG Reinier

NED

91

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

92

DE MAAR Marc

NED

109

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

 

2017.11.02.TOUR DU FASO.07E RIT.(2.2)

1

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

2

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

3

AMANUEL Million

ERI

4

DEROUINT Jeremy

FRA

5

TSEGAY Amanueal

ERI

6

MUHINDO Kyaviro

COD

7

BORDIER Julien

FRA

8

NOBEL Rick

NED

9

SORGHO W. Mathias

BUR

10

ASSOUMANOU Hamza

TOG

26

VAN GILS Arne

NED

31

JANSEN Tom

NED

52

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

76

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.11.01.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.06E RIT.(2.2)

1

Pulgar Angel

VEN

2

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

3

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

4

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

5

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

6

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

7

QUINTERO Leonel

VEN

8

D═AZ Enrique

VEN

9

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian

COL

10

SIERRA Robert

VEN

 

2017.11.01.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

GUA

2

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

3

TORRES Alder

GUA

4

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

5

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

6

CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo

COL

7

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

8

MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador

COL

9

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

10

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

23

WUBBEN Bob

NED

36

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

56

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

59

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

66

BUIJK Jacob

NED

 

2017.11.01.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.10E RIT.(2.2)

1

MONTERROSO Dorian Javier

GUA

2

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

3

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

4

HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob

MEX

5

SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio

GUA

6

ORTIZ FRAUSTO JesĚs

MEX

7

GOMEZ MENESES Marco

CRC

8

SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto

MEX

9

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

10

DE SILVESTRE Andrea

ITA

30

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

64

WUBBEN Bob

NED

67

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

69

BUIJK Jacob

NED

 

2017.11.01.TOUR OF HAINAN.05E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

LAAS Martin

EST

3

KULYK Andriy

UKR

4

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

5

SIMION Paolo

ITA

6

SHEEHAN Michael

USA

7

MAESTRI Mirco

ITA

8

BENHAMOUDA Mehdi

FRA

9

RUPNIK Jure

SLO

10

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

20

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

25

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

29

SLIK Ivar

NED

36

BLOKKER Joris

NED

44

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

66

HONIG Reinier

NED

75

DE MAAR Marc

NED

86

BAKKER Stephan

NED

99

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2017.11.01.TOUR DU FASO.06E RIT.(2.2)

1

VERSTRAETEN Jari

BEL

2

DIALLO Yaya

MLI

3

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

4

ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye

BUR

5

BUYLE Pieter

BEL

6

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

7

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

8

SANOGO Abou

CIV

9

MUHINDO Kyaviro

COD

10

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

13

VAN GILS Arne

NED

19

NOBEL Rick

NED

53

JANSEN Tom

NED

61

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

76

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

77

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

 

2017.10.31.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo

COL

2

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

3

OCHOA Gaudys

VEN

4

MENDOZA Luis

VEN

5

MORENO Victor

VEN

6

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

7

MEDINA Rafael

VEN

8

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

9

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

10

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

 

2017.10.31.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.09E RIT.(2.2)

1

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

2

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

3

CEPEDA Jefferson

ECU

4

BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel

GUA

5

HARO Wilson

ECU

6

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

7

RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO

COL

8

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

9

TORRES Alder

GUA

10

MONTENEGRO Santiago

ECU

27

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

36

WUBBEN Bob

NED

58

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

66

BUIJK Jacob

NED

67

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

 

2017.10.31.TOUR OF HAINAN.04E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

LAAS Martin

EST

3

GIACOPPO Anthony

AUS

4

SIMION Paolo

ITA

5

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

6

MARONESE Marco

ITA

7

KULYK Andriy

UKR

8

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

9

D╔R Zsolt

HUN

10

POLI Umberto

ITA

12

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

18

BAKKER Stephan

NED

28

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

32

BLOKKER Joris

NED

39

SLIK Ivar

NED

54

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

95

HONIG Reinier

NED

96

DE MAAR Marc

NED

109

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2017.10.31.TOUR DU FASO.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

2

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

3

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

4

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

5

SANOGO Abou

CIV

6

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

7

BUYLE Pieter

BEL

8

BORDIER Julien

FRA

9

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL

10

VAN GILS Arne

NED

29

JANSEN Tom

NED

31

NOBEL Rick

NED

58

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

74

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.10.30.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

QUINTERO Leonel

VEN

2

SIERRA Robert

VEN

3

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

4

BRICEđO Fernando

VEN

5

Ramos Jose

VEN

6

SEQUERA Pedro

VEN

7

RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman

VEN

8

FIGUEROA JATNIEL

VEN

9

GARC═A Jos┌

VEN

10

RIVAS Angel

VEN

 

2017.10.30.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.08E RIT.(2.2)

1

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

2

POP Luis Fernando

GUA

3

HERN┴NDEZ Basilio

GUA

4

XEP TOROC Edy Moises

GUA

5

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos

MEX

6

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

7

DE SILVESTRE Andrea

ITA

8

GEOVANI Sam

GUA

9

SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto

MEX

10

ORTIZ FRAUSTO JesĚs

MEX

22

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

52

WUBBEN Bob

NED

53

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

70

BUIJK Jacob

NED

72

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

 

2017.10.30.TOUR OF HAINAN.03E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

3

GIACOPPO Anthony

AUS

4

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

5

FREIBERG Michael

AUS

6

TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

GRE

7

LAAS Martin

EST

8

KULYK Andriy

UKR

9

PAGE Dylan

SUI

10

LIENHARD Fabian

SUI

16

SLIK Ivar

NED

18

BLOKKER Joris

NED

20

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

27

HONIG Reinier

NED

40

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

81

DE MAAR Marc

NED

92

BAKKER Stephan

NED

96

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

113

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2017.10.30.TOUR DU FASO.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

2

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

3

SANOGO Abou

CIV

4

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL

5

SORGHO W. Mathias

BUR

6

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

7

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

8

SABBAHI Lahcen

MAR

9

CISSE Isiaka

CIV

10

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

18

NOBEL Rick

NED

55

JANSEN Tom

NED

56

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

58

VAN GILS Arne

NED

67

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

71

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.10.29.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

2

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

3

TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo

COL

4

Colmenarez Luis

VEN

5

FUENTES BARRERA Yorman Natael

VEN

6

G╦MEZ DUBEN Alexander Del Jesus

VEN

7

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

8

RIVAS Angel

VEN

9

MARIN Simon

VEN

10

ROJAS Maximo

VEN

 

2017.10.29.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.07E RIT.(2.2)

1

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

2

CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo

COL

3

MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador

COL

4

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

5

QUINTEROS Alexis

ECU

6

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

7

HARO Wilson

ECU

8

TORRES Alder

GUA

9

VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo

GUA

10

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

18

WUBBEN Bob

NED

31

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

57

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

64

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

70

BUIJK Jacob

NED

 

2017.10.29.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

2

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

3

MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

COL

4

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA

5

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

6

VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea

COL

7

LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila

COL

8

PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela

COL

9

CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana

COL

10

PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio

COL

 

2017.10.29.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

2

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

3

MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

COL

4

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

5

VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea

COL

6

CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana

COL

7

PATIđO BEDOYA Paula Andrea

COL

8

PARDO DUQUE Natalia

COL

9

MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra

COL

10

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA

 

2017.10.29.TOUR OF HAINAN.02E RIT.(2.HC)

1

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

2

LAAS Martin

EST

3

PAGE Dylan

SUI

4

NADON Marc-Antoine

CAN

5

KULYK Andriy

UKR

6

COUANON Jonathan

FRA

7

BARBIN Enrico

ITA

8

ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel

ESP

9

MARONESE Marco

ITA

10

FREIBERG Michael

AUS

24

BLOKKER Joris

NED

26

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

27

BAKKER Stephan

NED

39

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

44

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

57

SLIK Ivar

NED

64

HONIG Reinier

NED

93

DE MAAR Marc

NED

104

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2017.10.29.TOUR DU FASO.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

2

AMANUEL Million

ERI

3

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

4

YEMANE Dawit

ERI

5

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

6

SORGHO W. Mathias

BUR

7

TSEGAY Amanueal

ERI

8

TEWOLDE Robel

ERI

9

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

10

YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie

ERI

26

JANSEN Tom

NED

30

NOBEL Rick

NED

37

VAN GILS Arne

NED

43

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

60

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

83

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.10.28.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

QUEVEDO Xavier

VEN

2

Pulgar Angel

VEN

3

QUINTERO Leonel

VEN

4

GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto

VEN

5

GOMEZ Luis

VEN

6

UBETO APONTE Miguel

VEN

7

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian

COL

8

BRICENO Manuel

VEN

9

LINARES ZAMBRANO Carlos Daniel

VEN

10

Ramos Jose

VEN

 

2017.10.28.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.06E RIT.(2.2)

1

RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

GUA

2

TORRES Alder

GUA

3

LOP╔Z Luis Enrique

HON

4

GEOVANI Sam

GUA

5

CARRANZA Angel

GUA

6

ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo

GUA

7

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

8

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos

MEX

9

DILLING Hans

NED

10

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

32

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

34

WUBBEN Bob

NED

57

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

63

BUIJK Jacob

NED

77

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

 

2017.10.28.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

PATIđO BEDOYA Paula Andrea

COL

2

MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda

COL

3

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

4

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

5

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

6

VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea

COL

7

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA

8

MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

COL

9

LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila

COL

10

PORRAS Yngrid

VEN

 

2017.10.28.TOUR OF HAINAN.01E RIT.(2.HC)

1

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

2

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

3

FREIBERG Michael

AUS

4

PAGE Dylan

SUI

5

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

6

LAAS Martin

EST

7

MARONESE Marco

ITA

8

ZHUPA Eugert

ALB

9

BENHAMOUDA Mehdi

FRA

10

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

21

SLIK Ivar

NED

29

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

33

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

65

HONIG Reinier

NED

74

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

78

BLOKKER Joris

NED

81

DE MAAR Marc

NED

90

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

108

BAKKER Stephan

NED

 

2017.10.28.TOUR DU FASO.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

2

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

3

BENOUZZA Hicham

MAR

4

SABBAHI Lahcen

MAR

5

REIMER Stefan

GER

6

SANOGO Abou

CIV

7

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

8

TSEGAY Amanueal

ERI

9

VERSTRAETEN Jari

BEL

10

TEWOLDE Robel

ERI

25

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

28

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

29

VAN GILS Arne

NED

46

NOBEL Rick

NED

50

JANSEN Tom

NED

71

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.10.27.VUELTA CICLISTA A VENEZUELA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

2

MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo

VEN

3

TORRES CARLOS

VEN

4

BRICENO Manuel

VEN

5

PAREDES Anderson

VEN

6

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian

COL

7

PINTO Luis

VEN

8

FERN┴NDEZ Rodolfo

VEN

9

MONTILLA Darwin

VEN

10

MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo

COL

 

2017.10.27.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

CEPEDA Jefferson

ECU

2

DILLING Hans

NED

3

REYES MANTILLA Jos┌ Luis

MEX

4

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

5

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

6

TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny

GUA

7

PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy

MEX

8

GOMEZ MENESES Marco

CRC

9

SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio

GUA

10

RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO

COL

19

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

46

WUBBEN Bob

NED

62

BUIJK Jacob

NED

67

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

 

2017.10.27.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

2

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

3

MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

COL

4

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

5

CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana

COL

6

LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila

COL

7

BORGHESI Letizia

ITA

8

PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio

COL

9

PUENTES BARRAGAN Jenyffer Alejandra

COL

10

NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana

COL

 

2017.10.27.TOUR DU FASO.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

SANOGO Abou

CIV

2

BAMOGO Seydou

BUR

3

AMANUEL Million

ERI

4

CLAIN M┌d┌ric

FRA

5

MOL Robbert-Jan

NED

6

NIKIEMA A. Aziz

BUR

7

MRAOUNI Salaheddine

MAR

8

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel

ERI

9

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

10

VAN GILS Arne

NED

51

NOBEL Rick

NED

55

JANSEN Tom

NED

75

VERHAEGH Kaj

NED

81

MEEREBOER Niels

NED

 

2017.10.26.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

TORRES Alder

GUA

2

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

3

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

4

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

5

RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

GUA

6

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

7

HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob

MEX

8

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

9

CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo

COL

10

PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy

MEX

14

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

43

WUBBEN Bob

NED

44

DILLING Hans

NED

64

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

75

BUIJK Jacob

NED

76

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

 

2017.10.26.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena

COL

2

MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia Alejandra

COL

3

MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy

COL

4

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

5

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

6

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

7

VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea

COL

8

LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila

COL

9

PORRAS Yngrid

VEN

10

PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela

COL

 

2017.10.25.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.03E RIT.B.(2.2)

1

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

1

RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

GUA

1

JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany

GUA

1

ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo

GUA

1

MONTERROSO Dorian Javier

GUA

1

YAC YAC Julian Noe

GUA

2

TORRES Alder

GUA

2

MORALES Esdras

GUA

2

AJPACAJA Santos

GUA

2

DE LE╦N Jhonnatan

GUA

2

AJPACAJA Celso

GUA

2

DE SILVESTRE Andrea

ITA

3

CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo

COL

3

MONTENEGRO Santiago

ECU

3

HARO Wilson

ECU

3

CEPEDA Jefferson

ECU

3

QUINTEROS Alexis

ECU

3

GUAMA Bayron

ECUADOR

4

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

4

WUBBEN Bob

NED

4

DILLING Hans

NED

4

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

4

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

4

BUIJK Jacob

NED

5

MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador

COL

5

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

5

JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando

COL

5

REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo

COL

5

RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO

COL

5

SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal

COL

6

PADILLA MIRANDA Julio

GUA

6

BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel

GUA

6

POP Luis Fernando

GUA

6

GOICOLEA MENA Hector

GUA

6

LOP╔Z Luis Enrique

HON

7

GEOVANI Sam

GUA

7

R═OS Brayan

GUA

7

CARRANZA Angel

GUA

7

OROZCO Dilson

GUA

7

MENDEZ Amilcar

GUA

7

RODAS Asbel

GUA

8

RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto

CRC

8

GOMEZ MENESES Marco

CRC

8

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

8

VEGA OROZCO Kristopher

CRC

8

PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo

CRC

8

CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin

CRC

9

REYES MANTILLA Jos┌ Luis

MEX

9

PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy

MEX

9

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos

MEX

9

HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob

MEX

9

MORALES MARTINEZ JesĚs

MEX

9

SOPERANES ROSAS Jos┌ Luis

MEX

10

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

10

TORRES Jorge

HON

10

ORTIZ FRAUSTO JesĚs

MEX

10

SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto

MEX

 

2017.10.25.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.03E RIT.A.(2.2)

1

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

2

TORRES Alder

GUA

3

GUAMA Bayron

ECU

4

R═OS Brayan

GUA

5

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

6

FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir

CRC

7

MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador

COL

8

RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas

GUA

9

JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany

GUA

10

BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel

GUA

24

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

38

DILLING Hans

NED

43

WUBBEN Bob

NED

54

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

57

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

71

BUIJK Jacob

NED

 

2017.10.25.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

2

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

3

GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell

COL

4

LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila

COL

5

ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela

COL

6

PATIđO BEDOYA Paula Andrea

COL

7

MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda

COL

8

COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena

COL

9

PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela

COL

10

MORENO Wilmarys

VEN

 

2017.10.24.VUELTA A GUATEMALA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

RODAS MOLINA Sebastian

COL

2

AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban

GUA

3

BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel

GUA

4

MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo

COL

5

GOMEZ MENESES Marco

CRC

6

AJPACAJA Santos

GUA

7

TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny

GUA

8

WUBBEN Bob

NED

9

MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose

GUA

10

SOPERANES ROSAS Jos┌ Luis

MEX

22

VAN DER PIJL Niels

NED

40

DILLING Hans

NED

80

DIELISSEN Bart

NED

84

BUIJK Jacob

NED

85

NIJSSEN Kenny

NED

 

2017.10.24.VUELTA A COLOMBIA FEMENINA ORO Y PAZ.PROLOOG.(2.2)

1

SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

COL

2

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

3

GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell

COL

4

CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth

VEN

5

VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea

COL

6

PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela

COL

7

VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria

COL

8

DUEđAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana

COL

9

MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

COL

10

PEđUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina

COL

 

2017.10.24.TOUR OF GUANGXI WOMEN.(W.1.1)

1

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

2

CURE Amy

AUS

3

GARNER Lucy

GBR

4

ERI? Jelena

SRB

5

RADOTI? Mia

CRO

6

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL

7

DIAO Xiaojuan

HKG

8

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

9

DOCX Mieke

BEL

10

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin

AUT

13

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

32

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED