VELDRIT TE AMERSFOORT

                               09 DECEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Kyle Agterberg

MAARTENSDIJK

2

Gys Jens

GIERLE

3

Gert-Jan Bosman

NIJVERDAL

4

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

5

Tim Janssen

GOES

6

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

7

Bart Barkhuis

NORG

8

Lars van den Berghen

NAALDWIJK

9

Kevin van Bennekom

CULEMBORG

10

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

11

Lars Mastebroek

BARNEVELD

12

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

13

Lars van Uum

HARDERWIJK

14

Jeroen Janssen

NIJMEGEN

15

Kyro Geurts

OTTERSUM

16

Rowan Bergmans

MAREN-KESSEL

17

Olaf Oussoren

AMERONGEN

18

Mart Muskens

HEESBEEN

19

Maikel Kleiboer

WENUM WIESEL

20

Tom van den Berg

HELMOND

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

2

Rick Pluimers

ENTER

3

Wesley Damiaans

SINT MAARTENSBRUG

4

Stef ter Laak

VEENENDAAL

5

Mika van Gestel

OSS

6

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

7

Sam Gademan

BEEK

8

Ward de Schepper

MADE

9

Yoep van der Peet

HOOGLANDERVEEN

10

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

11

Joost Freriks

EMMEN

12

Mitchell Vink

VEENENDAAL

13

Niels Bakker

RIJSSEN

14

Gerben de Sain

SLEEN

15

Bart Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

16

Bjorn ten Have

HARREVELD

17

Jelle Looijen

ELST U

18

Tim Winter

NORG

19

Rick Celie

HARDERWIJK

20

Dennis Brouwer

WESTERBORK

21

Ian van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

22

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

23

Berko Dorussen

BEUNINGEN GLD

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bianca van den Hoek

BUSSUM

2

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

3

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

4

Laura Krans

DE WILP

5

Irene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

6

Elleke Claessen

AMSTERDAM

7

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

8

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

9

Annet Eendhuizen

HENGELO OV

10

Evy Kuijpers

LIEROP

11

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

12

Celine Klootwijk

'T LOO - OLDEBROEK

13

Lana Verberne

BERGEIJK

14

Josine Woudsma

HENGELO

15

Maaike Boogaard

ZWAAG

16

Rebecca Cornelisse

UITHOORN

17

Ingrid Marges

AMSTELVEEN

18

Jeanine Laudy

ROELOFARENDSVEEN

19

Shirley van de Voort

BAARN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Femke Gerritse

ROSMALEN

2

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

DE LIER

3

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

4

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

5

Marlies Vos

AALDEN

6

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

7

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

8

Iris Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

9

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

10

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

11

Yvet Schoonewille

KLAZIENAVEEN

12

Marise Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

13

Cynthia van der Ham

GOUDA

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

2

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

3

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

4

Mike Schuch

LEEK

5

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

6

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

7

Joppe de Heij

HETEREN

8

Frans Ledoux

LANDGRAAF

9

James Potter

SOEST

10

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

11

Matyas Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

12

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

13

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

14

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

15

Tibor Del Grosso

EELDE

16

Joost Brinkman

NOORDLAREN

17

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL

18

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

19

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

20

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

21

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

22

Luuk Spijker

SLEEUWIJK

23

Elian Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

24

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

25

Tom Schellekens

SCHIJNDEL

26

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

27

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

28

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

29

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

30

Kjell de Jager

BARENDRECHT

31

Frits Biesterbos

APELDOORN

32

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

33

Finn Akkermans

MARKEN

34

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

35

Daan Adams

BUDEL

36

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

37

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

38

Mathijs van Putten

HAGESTEIN

39

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

40

Daan Honderdors

HORN

41

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

42

Bram Ledoux

LANDGRAAF

43

Sven Buskermolen

KUDELSTAART

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

3

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

4

Senne Knaven

STRIJBEEK

5

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

6

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

7

Isa Nomden

HATTEM

8

Danielle Quint

DEIL

9

Iris Offerein

MEPPEN

10

Britt van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

11

Indy van Os

ANGEREN

12

Kiki Janse

ZAANDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

3

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

4

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

5

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

6

Johan Dussel

EELDE

7

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

8

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

9

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

10

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

11

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

12

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

13

Tijmen Kamphuis

LOCHEM

14

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

15

Nils ten Brinke

APELDOORN

16

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

17

Jasper de Heus

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE

18

Kees van Asten

ZEEWOLDE

19

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

20

Jannes Weerman

NYEHOLTWOLDE

21

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

22

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

23

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

24

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

25

Martijn Prins

UTRECHT

26

Frank Rijkhoff

VEENENDAAL

27

Marcel van den Bosch

WEZEP

28

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

29

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

30

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

31

Peter van Gellekom

SOEST

32

Robin van Vuren

NAARDEN

33

Gerrit Kok

BALK

34

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN

35

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

36

Sjon van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

37

Rene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

38

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

39

Ronald van Merkerk

WOERDEN

40

Renée Boers

HOEVELAKEN

41

Theo Wennekes

DODEWAARD

42

Arno Semper

AMERSFOORT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Freek de Jong

DEIL

2

Roderik Egberink

BUSSUM

3

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

4

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

5

Atse ten Brinke

LICHTENVOORDE

6

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

7

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

8

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

9

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

10

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

11

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

12

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

13

Tim Putman

ZELHEM

14

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

15

Jordy Beuker

HUIZEN

16

Luuk Nissen

BEST

17

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

18

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

19

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

20

Hielke Fluitsma

TILBURG

21

Maarten Schavemaker

NIEUW VENNEP

22

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

23

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

24

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

25

Dimitri Veerman

HUIZEN

26

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

27

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

28

Mike Hooiveld

ANDIJK

29

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

30

Pim Heemskerk

DE ZILK

31

Bart Ursem

ANDIJK

32

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

33

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

34

Rick van Gaalen

HEESCH

35

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

36

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

37

Frank Lanting

DEN HAAG

38

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

39

Thomas Verstraeten

ALMERE

40

Jesse Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

41

Mathijs Biemold

HENGELO

42

Tristan Vlijm

HULSHORST

43

Luc van der Lecq

HOUTEN

44

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

45

Rafaël Spier

LOOSDRECHT

46

Jelmer van der Hoek

DE BILT

47

Masashi Matsui

EINDHOVEN