VELDRIT TE MOERGESTEL

                               10 DECEMBER 2017

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Twan van den Brand

VOLKEL

2

Roel van der Stegen

SITTARD

3

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

4

Jens Gys

GIERLE (B)

5

Onno Verheyen

LILLE

6

Tim Janssen

GOES

7

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

8

Maik van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

9

Kevin van Bennekom

CULEMBORG

10

Mart Muskens

HEESBEEN

11

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

12

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

13

Lars van den Berghen

NAALDWIJK

14

Sieen Verstraeten

BELGIË

15

Wessel Coppelmans

HAPERT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Inge van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

2

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

3

Maaike de Heij

HETEREN

4

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

5

Julia Boschker

WOERDEN

6

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

7

Laura Krans

DE WILP

8

Lana Verberne

BERGEIJK

9

Irene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

10

Evy Kuijpers

LIEROP

11

Elleke Claessen

AMSTERDAM

12

Aimée Schoe

VROUWENPOLDER

13

Maaike Meistrok

ELSHOUT

14

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

15

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

16

Anouk Reen

EINDHOVEN

17

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

18

Karin Uyl

OSS

19

Nielske Bremmers

GELDROP

20

Marielle Rockland

NIJMEGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Bart Artz

WINTELRE

2

Ryan Kamp

RAAMSDONKSVEER

3

Noah Vreeswijk

SOMEREN

4

Bart Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

5

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

6

Stef ter Laak

VEENENDAAL

7

Sam Gademan

BEEK

8

Ward de Schepper

MADE

9

Mika van Gestel

OSS

10

Remco de Jong

RIJEN

11

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

12

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

13

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

14

Bart Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

15

Frank de Jong

RIJEN

16

Kelvin Kanen

BERGEIJK

17

Bastiaan van Dijk

KWINTSHEUL

18

Marten Hanegraaf

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

19

Berko Dorussen

BEUNINGEN GLD

20

Bjorn ten Have

HARREVELD

21

Sverre Senders

LUYKSGESTEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Femke Gerritse

ROSMALEN

2

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

3

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

4

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

5

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

DE LIER

6

Iris Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

7

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

8

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

9

Lisette Schoon

BEST

10

Femke Kuijpers

GILZE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

3

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

4

Tibor Del Grosso

EELDE

5

Joppe de Heij

HETEREN

6

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

7

Huub Artz

WINTELRE

8

Twan van der Drift

WATERINGEN

9

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

10

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

11

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

12

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

13

Matyas Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

14

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

15

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

16

Danny van Lierop

SOMEREN

17

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL

18

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

19

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

20

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

21

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

22

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

23

Roan Konings

OUDENBOSCH

24

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

25

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

26

Jip Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

27

Yanick de Vos

VALKENSWAARD

28

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

29

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

30

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

31

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

32

Frans Ledoux

LANDGRAAF

33

Youri Meeuws

SOMEREN

34

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

35

Bjorn Baudoin

VALKENSWAARD

36

Mike Bronswijk

HONSELERSDIJK

37

Daan Adams

BUDEL

38

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

39

Noah van Putten

TIEL

40

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

41

Rhys Piper

NULAND

42

Bart Rutten

DEN HOUT

43

Joris Buters

NOOTDORP

44

Camiel Cornelis

LEENDE

45

Tim van der Voort

DE LIER

46

Juul Thoolen

WEERT

47

Milan de Graven

HELMOND

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

3

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

4

Senne Knaven

STRIJBEEK

5

Danielle Quint

DEIL

6

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

7

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

8

Isa Nomden

HATTEM

9

Anoek Kuijpers

GILZE

10

Fem van Empel

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

11

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

12

Karlijn Koops

ELIM

13

Femke Gort

ECHT

14

Sterre Vervloet

BELGI

15

Silke Blei

HURWENEN

16

Sophia Zwaan

BODEGRAVEN

17

Rosanne van Rees

GROOT AMMERS

18

Marit Wasmus

DEN HOORN

19

Mijntje Geurts

LUYKSGESTEL

20

Bente van den Nouweland

RIJEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Wilfred Veldkamp

KAMERIK

3

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

4

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

5

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

6

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

7

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

8

Gert Stappenbelt

APELDOORN

9

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

10

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

11

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

12

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

13

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

14

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

15

Johan Dussel

EELDE

16

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

17

Fred van Zanten

EERBEEK

18

Wim van Roekel

AMMERZODEN

19

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

20

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

21

Roland van Erp

BEST

22

Frank Giesbers

VEGHEL

23

Marti Maas

GEFFEN

24

Harrie van der Burgt

OSS

25

Frank van Oirschot

OISTERWIJK

26

Rene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

2

Atse ten Brinke

LICHTENVOORDE

3

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

4

Freek de Jong

DEIL

5

Yannick Runhart

APELDOORN

6

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

7

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

8

Daniel Prijkel

OSS

9

Luuk Nissen

BEST

10

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

11

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

12

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

13

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

14

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

15

Hielke Fluitsma

TILBURG

16

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

17

Peter Kraaijvanger

ZEVENAAR

18

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

19

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

20

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

21

Rob Meeuwessen

GOIRLE

22

Frank Sikking

ODIJK

23

Dimitri Veerman

HUIZEN

24

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

25

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

26

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

27

Roukebert de Boer

TILBURG

28

Tom van Braak

VELP

29

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

30

Kelvin Dekker

MAASTRICHT

31

Rick van Gaalen

HEESCH

32

Teun Forschelen

TILBURG

33

Guus Janssen

OOIJ

34

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

35

Jeroen Luijks

NIJMEGEN