RONDE VAN EXEL

                                            03 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40±/SPORTKLASSE 19±

 

 

 

1

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

2

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

3

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

4

Marcel Alma

 

5

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

6

Marcel Weinans

 

7

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

8

Dick Post

Wezep

9

Joost Legtenberg

 

10

Spike Huisman

Groningen

11

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum

12

Marcel Meijer

Eibergen

13

Haiko Peters

Vianen Nb

14

Bart Nap

Montfoort

15

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn

16

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

17

Bop Douma

Arnhem

18

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

19

Patrick Grunder

Oldenzaal

20

Martijn Veldink

Oosterhesselen

21

Peter Naaktgeboren

Geerdijk

22

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

23

Dick Visschers

Velp Gld

24

Lars van Velthoven

 

25

Ronald Kogelman

Deventer

26

Gertjan Meijerink

Enschede

27

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

28

Barry Koks

Apeldoorn

29

Sjors Beijer

 

30

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

31

Gerrit Huinink

Varsseveld

32

Geeralt van den Ham

Amsterdam

33

Michel Brunekreef

Barneveld

34

Iwan Bourgonje

Vaassen

35

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

36

Nick Assinck

Enschede

37

Marcel Beumer

 

38

Guy Burgerhout

Tiel

39

Arjan Potter

 

40

Alex Lamers

Arnhem

41

Steven Terpstra

Deventer

42

Luuk Timmermans

Arnhem

43

Dennis Hendriksen

 

44

Jan Willem Pennings

 

45

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

46

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

47

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

48

Marcel Webers

Milsbeek

49

Sietse Broekema

Almere

50

Maarten Bremer

Bemmel

51

Arnout Hurenkamp

Enschede

52

Jan Brummel

Heerde

53

Remco Menting

Apeldoorn

54

Georg Cornielje

's-heerenberg

55

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

56

Bas Goossens

Borculo

57

Werner Altewischer

Arnhem

58

Ben van Egmond

 

59

Jan Hekman

Norg

60

Sven van de Heg

Barneveld

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

3

Niels Jansman

Deventer

4

Jeroen Luijks

Nijmegen

5

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

6

Guido Benthem

Velp

7

Bas Winters

Hengelo

8

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

9

Rogier Hilbers

Deventer

10

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

11

Mischa Groen

Assen

12

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

13

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

14

Niels Leferink

Hengelo

15

Matthias Dijkstra

Groningen

16

Jochem Paalman

Nijverdal

17

Coen Bosch

Twello

18

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer

19

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

20

Robert-Jan den Haan

Enschede

21

Axel Pol

Tubbergen

23

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

24

Jorn Knops

Deventer

25

Kevin Michels

Nijverdal

27

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

28

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

29

Martijn Koert

Duiven

30

Niels Rotman

Wierden

31

Kim Derksen

Huissen

32

Tom Kaal

Borne

33

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

35

Jan Sachtleven

Den Haag

36

Martein Akse

Heerde

37

Jesse Rengers

Enschede

38

Edwin Bijlsma

Bruchterveld

39

Mathijs Boerrigter

Borne

40

Bas ten Have

Enschede

41

Edward Berends

Kolham

42

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn

43

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

44

Bart van de Walle

Groningen

45

Edwin Wielink

Twello

46

Tristan Vlijm

Hulshorst

47

Felix Wolbert

Hengelo Gld

48

Jop Wensink

Bredevoort

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50±

 

 

 

 

1

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

2

Jorg Grunefeld

53125 Bonn

3

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

5

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

6

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

7

André Kraan

Gouda

8

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

9

Erwin Kistemaker

Diemen

10

Jeroen Bosman

Amsterdam

11

Dick Kinket

Hattem

13

Henk Schipper

Zwolle

14

Gerald Keijzer

Kampen

15

Barjo Lamberink

Bergentheim

16

Jos Kaal

Didam

17

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

18

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

19

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

20

Ad Slingerland

Haastrecht

21

Hans Schuurman

Utrecht

23

Emiel Kunkeler

Zuidwolde

24

Gert de Veen

Zuidbroek

25

Ed van der Veer

Renswoude

26

Stijn Wiegerinck

Gorssel

27

Kees van Asten

Zeewolde

28

Jan Alma

Otterlo

29

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

31

Rob Niekolaas

Zwolle

32

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

33

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

34

Ralph Greupink

Dalen

35

Jos Wolfkamp

Raalte

36

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

37

John Oudshoorn

Uithoorn

38

Marcel Kamerling

Amsterdam

39

Huub Stammes

Soest

40

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

41

Gerwin Donkers

Wageningen

42

John Schakel

Amersfoort

43

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

44

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

45

Edwin Ruesink

Heelweg

46

Harm Jan Hovenkamp

Zutphen

47

Paul van Schagen

Alkmaar

48

Erik Sandifort

Rotterdam

49

Heinie Hommes

Ter Apel