RONDE VAN PAPENDRECHT

                                            02 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Lars van der Haar

Woudenberg

2

Patrick Bos

Deventer

3

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

4

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

5

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

6

Eddy Gödde

 

7

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop

8

Niels de Rooze

België

9

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

10

Jasper Bugter

Elden

11

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

12

Adrie Lindeman

 

13

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

14

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

15

Max van de Water

Amsterdam

16

Arian Stolwijk

Rotterdam

17

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

18

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

19

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

20

Michael Vingerling

Hellevoetsluis

21

Chiel Schulten

Raalte

22

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

23

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

24

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

25

Dorus de Rijk

 

26

Kevin Hulsker

Nootdorp

27

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

28

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

29

Bradley Soden

Highland Park

30

Carlo van den Berg

 

31

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

32

Herman ten Kate

 

33

Bart van den Berg

 

34

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

35

Stefan Appelman

 

36

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

37

Mathijs de Leng

Boskoop

38

Rick Smit

't Harde

39

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

40

Gerwin Coljé

Snelrewaard

41

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

42

Coen Onderwater

Lisse

43

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

44

Jelmer Arendshorst

 

45

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

46

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

47

Hillard Cijntje

Voorburg

48

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

49

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

50

Bouwe Boonstra

 

51

Viktor Hoog Antink

 

52

Wilbert van het Loo

Oosterhuizen

53

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

54

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

55

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

56

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen

57

Patrick Kramer

Hardinxveld Giessend

58

Lex Nederlof

Oostvoorne

59

Aldo Klomp

's-gravendeel

60

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

61

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

62

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

63

Rik Nederlof

Breda

64

Kevin Haest

 

65

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen

66

Coen Groot

Papendrecht

67

Mickey Schuller

Dordrecht

68

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

69

Robin Beije

Sommelsdijk

DNF

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

DNF

Coen van Esch

Schijndel

DNF

Mitchell Huenders

Veenendaal

DNF

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Daniël Langereis

Delft

DNF

Frank de Reus

Papendrecht

DNF

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht

DNF

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Stijn Boersma

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Silke Smulders

 

2

Roos Markus

 

3

Alicja Verhagen

 

4

Juul Hubert

 

5

Melissa van der Peet

 

6

Noa de Haan

 

7

Hanneke Mulder

 

8

Sofie van Horik

 

9

Thirza Korevaar

 

10

Esther van Leeuwe

 

11

Julia van Bokhoven

 

12

Verena Batenburg

 

13

Inez Beijer

 

14

Laura van der Zwaan

 

15

Inge Mostert

 

16

Mariska Kruidenier

 

17

Judith Stolze

 

18

Eva van den Born

 

19

Iris Ton

 

20

Karen Verdonck

 

21

Yonna van Dam

 

22

Elisa Serné

 

23

Eltina van Wijk

 

24

Leonie Bos

 

25

Lieke Van Weereld

 

26

Anne-To van Puffelen-Vervelde

27

Malou Hiemstra

 

28

Danielle de Hoog

 

29

Tjilde Bennis

 

30

Rosan Baas

 

31

Miriam Fuselier

 

32

Hedwich Bekius

 

33

Marieke de Graaf

 

34

Zoë Kroonen

 

35

Ymke Stegink

 

36

Sophie van der Horst

 

37

Anne Posthuma

 

38

Jet Jansen

 

39

Minke Slingerland

 

40

Charlotte Silvius

 

41

Sandra van Veghel

 

42

Delore Stougje

 

43

Suzanne Caron

 

44

Sabrina Opstal

 

45

Anneke Lubeek

 

46

Naomi Seldenthuis

 

47

Maud Adriaansen

 

48

Lauraine Wijnhorst

 

49

Marieke van Stee

 

DNF

Romy Adegeest

 

DNF

Piene Romers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40±/SPORTKLASSE 19±

 

 

 

1

Laurens Koster

 

2

Robert de Poel

 

3

Wout Roos

 

4

Menno Gobielje

 

5

Ruud Goorden

 

6

Jeroen Wesselius

 

7

Brian Burggraaf

 

8

Peter Fils

 

9

Edwin de Graaff

 

10

Robert Reijers

 

11

Caspar Hermans

 

12

Eddy Hermsen

 

13

John Eggers

 

14

Alexander Masseurs

 

15

Michiel Winthagen

 

16

Otto Schotte

 

17

Arje de Waard

 

18

Erwin Meijer

 

19

Martijn Harteloh

 

20

Edward Sol

 

21

Patrick de Smit

 

22

Jan Kees den Hartog

 

23

Leon Oosters

 

24

Merijn Brouwer

 

25

Johan Vos

 

26

Raymond Greep

 

27

Sjoerd Bult

 

28

Jaco Minke

 

29

Peter Kooistra

 

30

Ronny Bossers

 

31

Frits Boel

 

32

Dave Kortekaas

 

33

Pierre Deen

 

34

Matthieu Hendriks

 

35

Sander Baars

 

36

Thomas de Ruiter

 

37

Jeffrey van den Hoven

 

38

Bart Streefkerk

 

39

Dennis Lems

 

40

Martijn Colsen

 

41

Casper van der Marel

 

42

Gerard Kooistra

 

43

Coen Emmer

 

44

Frans van Winden

 

45

Bennie van den Heuvel

 

46

Marius van Breda

 

47

Douwe Schouten

 

48

Ard Veneman

 

49

Niels van Oosterhout

 

50

Erik Dekker

 

51

Johannes Lachi

 

52

Mark Hermsen

 

53

Marco Andeweg

 

54

Maurice de Keijzer

 

55

Ozkan Larcin

 

56

Rene Lems

 

DNF

Sebastiaan Egbers

 

DNF

Jaco van der Eijk

 

DNF

Marco Halma

 

DNF

Tim Korteland

 

DNF

William Westerlaken