SANTOS WOMEN’S TOUR.(2018.01.11 T/M 01.14)              

01E ETAPPE.(2018.01.11)

1 . Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 ( 3:08:53 )

2 . Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling ( )

3 . Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

4 . Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( )

5 . Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling ( )

6 . Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini ( )

7 . Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink ( )

8 . Kristina Clonan (Aus) TIS Racing ( )

9 . Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling ( )

10 . Georgia Baker (Aus) TIS Racing ( )

11 . Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( )

12 . Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

13 . Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( )

14 . Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink ( )

15 . Alison Jackson (Can) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( )

16 . Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

17 . Shara Gillow (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

18 . Holly Breck (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling ( )

19 . Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( )

20 . Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High5 ( )

 

02E ETAPPE.(2018.01.12)

1 . Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( 2:43:43 )

2 . Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( )

3 . Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( 0:00:08 )

4 . Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton Scott ( 0:00:15 )

5 . Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing ( 0:00:16 )

6 . Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:00:21 )

7 . Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling ( )

8 . Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops ( 0:00:51 )

9 . Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing ( )

10 . Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing ( )

11 . Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:00:54 )

12 . Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5 ( )

13 . Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Ale Cipollini ( )

14 . Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Virtu Cycling ( 0:00:58 )

15 . Emma Grant (GBr) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:01:04 )

16 . Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek - Drops ( 0:01:06 )

17 . Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:01:08 )

18 . Lauren Kitchen (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

19 . Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling ( 0:01:19 )

20 . Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing ( 0:01:22 )

 

03E ETAPPE.(2018.01.13)

1 . Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( 3:47:24 )

2 . Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling ( 0:00:07 )

3 . Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing ( 0:00:59 )

4 . Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( 0:01:33 )

5 . Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( 0:01:34 )

6 . Emma Grant (GBr) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:01:35 )

7 . Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:01:38 )

8 . Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:01:40 )

9 . Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini ( )

10 . Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Twenty20 p/b Sho - Air ( )

11 . Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( )

12 . Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton Scott ( 0:01:44 )

13 . Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling ( 0:01:46 )

14 . Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops ( 0:01:50 )

15 . Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing ( )

16 . Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott ( 0:01:53 )

17 . Alice Cobb (GBr) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:01:56 )

18 . Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team ( )

19 . Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing ( )

20 . Deborah Paine (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:01:59 )

 

04E ETAPPE.(2018.01.14)

1 . Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini ( 1:07:29 )

2 . Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling ( )

3 . Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling ( )

4 . Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Drops ( )

5 . Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink ( )

6 . Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling ( )

7 . Jelena Eric (Srb) Cylance Pro Cycling ( )

8 . Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( )

9 . Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank ( )

10 . Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air ( )

11 . Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling ( )

12 . Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

13 . Georgia Baker (Aus) TIS Racing ( )

14 . Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops ( )

15 . Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing ( )

16 . Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( )

17 . Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( )

18 . Alex Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( )

19 . Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( )

20 . Kristina Clonan (Aus) TIS Racing ( )

 

EINDKLASSEMENT.(2018.01.14)

1 . Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( 10:47:21 )

2 . Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling ( 0:00:41 )

3 . Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( 0:01:21 )

4 . Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( 0:01:36 )

5 . Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing ( 0:01:54 )

6 . Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott Women ( 0:02:07 )

7 . Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:02:09 )

8 . Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing ( 0:02:25 )

9 . Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:02:42 )

10 . Emma Grant (GBr) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank ( 0:02:46 )

11 . Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing ( 0:02:49 )

12 . Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops ( )

13 . Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team ( 0:02:54 )

14 . Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini ( 0:03:09 )

15 . Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling ( 0:03:11 )

16 . Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Virtu Cycling ( 0:03:15 )

17 . Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Drops ( 0:03:24 )

18 . Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Ale Cipollini ( )

19 . Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing ( 0:03:25 )

20 . Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling ( 0:03:26 )