TOUR DOWN UNDER.(2018.01.16 T/M 2018.01.21)

UITSLAG.01E ETAPPE.(2018.01.16)

1 . Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal ( 3:50:21 )

2 . Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

3 . Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

4 . Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

5 . Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

6 . Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

7 . Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin ( zt. )

8 . Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

9 . Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

10 . Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team ( zt. )

11 . Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team ( zt. )

12 . Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

13 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

14 . Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky ( zt. )

15 . Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

16 . Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

17 . Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

18 . Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

19 . Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

20 . Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ ( zt. )

 

UITSLAG.02E ETAPPE.(2018.01.17)

1 . Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( 4:03:55 )

2 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

3 . Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

4 . Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

5 . Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin ( zt. )

6 . Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

7 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

8 . Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

9 . Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team ( zt. )

10 . Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team ( zt. )

11 . Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

12 . Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ ( zt. )

13 . Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

14 . Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ( zt. )

15 . Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team ( zt. )

16 . Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

17 . Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

18 . Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

19 . Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

20 . Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

 

UITSLAG.03E ETAPPE.(2018.01.18)

1 . Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors ( 3:04:40 )

2 . Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

3 . Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

4 . Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

5 . Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

6 . Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ( zt. )

7 . Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

8 . Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

9 . Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

10 . Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

11 . Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

12 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

13 . Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

14 . Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

15 . Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

16 . Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team ( zt. )

17 . Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team ( zt. )

18 . Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin ( zt. )

19 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

20 . Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin ( zt. )

 

UITSLAG.04E ETAPPE.(2018.01.19)

1 . Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe ( 3:21:07 )

2 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

3 . Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team ( zt. )

4 . Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

5 . Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

6 . Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

7 . Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

8 . Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

9 . Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

10 . Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

11 . Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky ( zt. )

12 . Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

13 . Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ ( zt. )

14 . Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

15 . George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

16 . Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

17 . Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

18 . Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

19 . Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

20 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

 

UITSLAG.05E ETAPPE.(2018.01.20)

1 . Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team ( 3:42:22 )

2 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( 0:00:08 )

3 . Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data ( 0:00:10 )

4 . Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

5 . Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky ( zt. )

6 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

7 . Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

8 . Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo ( 0:00:14 )

9 . Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

10 . Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

11 . Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

12 . Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

13 . Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

14 . Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

15 . Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

16 . George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

17 . Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( 0:00:19 )

18 . Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team ( zt. )

19 . Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

20 . Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ( zt. )

 

UITSLAG.06E ETAPPE.(2018.01.21)

1 . Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal ( 2:01:19 )

2 . Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott ( zt. )

3 . Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe ( zt. )

4 . Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

5 . Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

6 . Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia ( zt. )

7 . Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

8 . Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

9 . Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team ( zt. )

10 . Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin ( zt. )

11 . Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

12 . Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

13 . Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

14 . Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( zt. )

15 . Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team ( zt. )

16 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

17 . Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

18 . Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

19 . Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky ( zt. )

20 . George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

 

EINDKLASSEMENT.(2018.01.21)

1 . Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott ( 20:03:34 )

2 . Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team ( zt. )

3 . Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data ( 0:00:16 )

4 . Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates ( 0:00:20 )

5 . Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

6 . Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky ( zt. )

7 . Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

8 . Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team ( 0:00:23 )

9 . Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo ( zt. )

10 . Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo ( 0:00:24 )

11 . George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo ( zt. )

12 . Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

13 . Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )

14 . Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida ( zt. )

15 . Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

16 . Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb ( zt. )

17 . Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors ( zt. )

18 . Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data ( 0:00:26 )

19 . Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe ( 0:00:29 )

20 . Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale ( zt. )