áááááááááááááááááááááááááá ááVELDRIT TE RUCPHEN

ááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá27 JANUARI 2018áááááááááááá

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

David van der Poel

KAPELLEN (B)

2

Jim Aernouts

BELGI╦

3

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BELGI╦

4

Gianni Vermeersch

BELGI╦

5

Bram Merlier

BELGIE

6

Stan Godrie

ZUNDERT

7

Wietse Bosmans

KALMTHOUT(B)

8

Kevin Suarez Fernadez

 

9

Daan Hoeyberghs

MOL (B)

10

Stijn Caluwe

WESTMALLE (B)

11

Lander Loockx

BERTEM

12

Yentl Bekaert

PASSENDALE BELGIE

13

Andreas Goeman

DENDERLEEUW

14

Joeri Adams

MINDERHOUT (B)

15

Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez

SPANJE

16

Thymen Arensman

DEIL

17

Jarne Driesen

POEDERLEE

18

Yu Takenouchi

ZWEVEGEM

19

Gosse van der Meer

SURHUIZUM

20

Victor Vandebosch

WESTMALLE

21

Johan Jacobs

BERG AM IRCHEL

22

Martin Eriksson

ZWEDEN

23

Patrick van Leeuwen

HILVARENBEEK

24

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

25

Hikaru Kosaka

VINKEL

26

Mark McConnel

CANADA

27

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

28

Kevin van Bennekom

CULEMBORG

29

Hannes Forsby

ZWEDEN

30

Ulrich Theobald

DUITSLAND

31

Lars Mastebroek

BARNEVELD

32

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

33

Marvin Runhaar

KAPELLE

34

Damian Peeters

ROZENBURG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Loes Sels

GIERLE (B)

2

Manon Bakker

SWIFTERBANT

3

Christine Majerus

LUXEMBURG

4

Alicia Franck

LOCHRISTI

5

Yara Kastelijn

NEERKANT

6

Suzanne Verhoeven

OUD-TURNHOUT

7

Esther van der Burg

NOOTDORP

8

Karen Verhestraeten

TIELEN

9

Mascha Mulder

RIDDERKERK

10

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

11

Veerle Goossens

BAKEL

12

Lindy van Anrooij

KAPELLE

13

Jinse Peeters

MOL (B)

14

Stefanie Paul

DUITSLAND

15

Julia Boschker

WOERDEN

16

Miho Imai

JAPAN

17

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

18

Elle Anderson

USA

19

Beth Ann Orton

PORTLAND

20

Irene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

21

Kristin Endres

DUITSLAND

22

Kelly van den Steen

BELGI╦

23

Marlies Vos

AALDEN

24

Iris Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

25

Femke Gerritse

ROSMALEN

26

Larissa Hartog

DE LIER

27

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

28

Corey Coogan Cisek

MINNEAPOLIS

29

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

30

Femke Kuijpers

GILZE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Ryan Kamp

RAAMSDONKSVEER

2

Arno Van den Broeck

BELGI

3

Len Dejonghe

WILSELE

4

Sander de Vet

BRASSCHAAT

5

Xander Geysels

BELGIE

6

Wout Vervoort

BELGI╦

7

Lars Boven

REUTUM

8

Anton Niederbach

ZWEDEN

9

Emil Lindgren

ZWEDEN

10

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

11

Mika van Gestel

OSS

12

Stef ter Laak

VEENENDAAL

13

Koutarou Murakami

JAPAN

14

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

15

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

16

Ren Tsumita

JAPAN

17

Justin Laevens

ZWEVEGEM

18

Lucas Keuning

SASSENHEIM

19

Ian van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

20

Bjorn ten Have

HARREVELD

21

Berko Dorussen

BEUNINGEN GLD

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Tibor Del Grosso

EELDE

3

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

4

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

5

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

6

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

7

Matyas Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

8

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

9

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

10

Joppe de Heij

HETEREN

11

Danny van Lierop

SOMEREN

12

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

13

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

14

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

15

Youp de Vos

HILLEGOM

16

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

17

Daan van Vuuren

WOUDRICHEM

18

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

19

Mike Deutekom

GOES

20

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

21

Yanick de Vos

VALKENSWAARD

22

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

23

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

24

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

25

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

26

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

27

Bram Gerritsen

BEMMEL

28

Joren de Gruijter

BREDA

29

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

30

Robin van Poppel

DIESSEN

31

Joran Wiskerke

'S HEER HENDRIKSKINDEREN

32

Daan Adams

BUDEL

33

Meine Keuning

PIJNACKER

34

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

35

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

36

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

37

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

38

Joost van Oevelen

HUIJBERGEN

39

Camiel Cornelis

LEENDE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Shirin van Anrooij

KAPELLE

3

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

4

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

5

Senne Knaven

STRIJBEEK

6

Lisa van Helvoirt

ERP

7

MarÝa Parajˇn Fuentes

SPANJE

8

Anoek Kuijpers

GILZE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Edwin Raats

HELMOND

3

Johan Dussel

EELDE

4

RenÚ Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

5

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

6

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

7

Arno Winters

OMMEN

8

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

9

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

10

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

11

Peter Kooistra

PAPENDRECHT

12

Michiel Jansen

HILVERSUM

13

Jorgen Brok

LEMELERVELD

14

Gijs Jongeling

BEST

15

Fred van Zanten

EERBEEK

16

Paul Laning

BLERICK

17

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

18

Rene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

19

Frank Giesbers

VEGHEL

20

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK

21

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

1

Jos Bogaerts

STRIJBEEK

2

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

3

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

4

Frank Groenendaal

EERDE

5

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

6

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

7

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

8

Dienand Broekhuis

LEMELE

9

Bert van der Klooster

RIDDERKERK

10

Franck Zandvliet

VOORSCHOTEN

11

John Montulet

VENLO

12

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

13

Henny Roelen

CHAAM

14

Jan van den Nobelen

BOSSCHENHOOFD

15

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

16

Eddy Willemsen

VENLO

17

John Verschuren

OUDENBOSCH

18

Matthias Ocklenburg

DUITSLAND