UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 01 FEBRUARI 2018

 

 

2018.02.02.HERALD SUN TOUR.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

2

VON HOFF Steele

AUS

3

EDMONDSON Alexander

AUS

4

STEWART Thomas

GBR

5

MONK Cyrus

AUS

6

DEMPSTER Zakkari

AUS

7

THOMAS Ryan

AUS

8

ARIESEN Tim

NED

9

CHRISTENSEN Ryan

NZL

10

JENSEN August

NOR

14

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

19

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

32

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

40

BUDDING Martijn

NED

45

DE KORT Koen

NED

68

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

76

SCHUURHUIS Rien

NED

93

KONING Peter

NED

 

2018.02.01.VOLTA A LA COMUNITAT VALENCIA.02e RIT.(2.1)

1

VALVERDE Alejandro

ESP

2

SANCHEZ Luis León

ESP

3

FUGLSANG Jakob

DEN

4

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

5

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

6

KUDUS Merhawi

ERI

7

BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello

ESP

8

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

9

HERMANS Ben

BEL

10

YATES Adam

GBR

11

POELS Wout

NED

111

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

135

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

145

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

147

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

158

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

169

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

 

2018.02.01.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.02E RIT(2.Ncup)

1

HABTEMICHAEL Daniel

ERI

2

UKINIWABO Jean Paul René

RWA

3

ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory

MRI

4

ASSAL Nadjib

ALG

5

SELEMUN Zemenfes

ERI

6

ARERUYA Joseph

RWA

7

CHOKRI El Mehdi

MAR

8

MEBRAHTOM Natnael

ERI

9

VISSER Louis

RSA

10

MULUEBERHAN Henok

ERI

 

2018.02.01.HERALD SUN TOUR.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

HANSEN Lasse Norman

DEN

2

VON HOFF Steele

AUS

3

MEYER Cameron

AUS

4

DE KORT Koen

NED

5

STEWART Thomas

GBR

6

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

7

HOWSON Damien

AUS

8

BAYLY Cameron

AUS

9

GUERREIRO Rúben

POR

10

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

11

ARIESEN Tim

NED

19

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

28

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

32

BUDDING Martijn

NED

57

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

81

KONING Peter

NED

88

SCHUURHUIS Rien

NED

 

2018.02.01.ETOILE DE BESSÉGES.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

LAPORTE Christophe

FRA

2

COQUARD Bryan

FRA

3

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

4

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL

5

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL

6

SARREAU Marc

FRA

7

MANZIN Lorrenzo

FRA

8

FEILLU Romain

FRA

9

ISTA Kevyn

BEL

10

MARONESE Marco

ITA

74

KREDER Wesley

NED

 

2018.01.31.WOMENS HERALD SUN TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

CHAPMAN Brodie

AUS

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

4

GARFOOT Katrin

AUS

5

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

8

JACKSON Alison

CAN

9

BROWN Grace

AUS

10

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

12

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

15

BUURMAN Eva

NED

16

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

18

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

38

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

66

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

 

2018.01.31.WOMENS HERALD SUN TOUR.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2

GARFOOT Katrin

AUS

3

WILLIAMS Georgia

NZL

4

MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies

CUB

5

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

8

BROWN Grace

AUS

9

MCILROY Kate

NZL

10

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

13

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

16

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

25

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

27

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

28

BUURMAN Eva

NED

37

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

 

2018.01.31.VOLTA A LA COMUNITAT VALENCIA.01e RIT.(2.1)

1

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

2

MEZGEC Luka

SLO

3

ROELANDTS Jurgen

BEL

4

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

5

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

6

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

7

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

8

NAESEN Oliver

BEL

9

CANOLA Marco

ITA

10

TULIK Angelo

FRA

23

POELS Wout

NED

121

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

133

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

149

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

151

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

173

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

 

2018.01.31.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.01E RIT(2.Ncup)

1

MEBRAHTOM Natnael

ERI

2

SELEMUN Zemenfes

ERI

3

CHOKRI El Mehdi

MAR

4

VISSER Louis

RSA

5

ARERUYA Joseph

RWA

6

EL KOURAJI Mohcine

MAR

7

UKINIWABO Jean Paul René

RWA

8

TEWELDE Robel

ERI

9

DIALLO Yaya

MLI

10

DAUMONT Paul

BUR

 

2018.01.31.HERALD SUN TOUR.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

CLANCY Edward

GBR

2

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

3

HANSEN Lasse Norman

DEN

4

FRAME Alex

NZL

5

GIACOPPO Anthony

AUS

6

EDMONDSON Alexander

AUS

7

BIBBY Ian

GBR

8

HEPBURN Michael

AUS

9

BRIGGS Graham

GBR

10

GIBSON Matthew

GBR

12

ARIESEN Tim

NED

25

DE KORT Koen

NED

42

BUDDING Martijn

NED

44

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

51

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

59

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

65

KONING Peter

NED

71

SCHUURHUIS Rien

NED

83

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

 

2018.01.31.ETOILE DE BESSÉGES.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

SARREAU Marc

FRA

2

BOUDAT Thomas

FRA

3

COQUARD Bryan

FRA

4

LAPORTE Christophe

FRA

5

DE BIE Sean

BEL

6

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL

7

BARBIN Enrico

ITA

8

WARLOP Jordi

BEL

9

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

10

FEILLU Romain

FRA

23

KREDER Wesley

NED

 

2018.01.30.WOMENS HERALD SUN TOUR.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

CHAPMAN Brodie

AUS

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

4

GARFOOT Katrin

AUS

5

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

8

BUURMAN Eva

NED

9

JACKSON Alison

CAN

10

MALSEED Shannon

AUS

17

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

30

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

36

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

38

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

66

VAN DE REE Monique

NED