RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                                           T/M 04 MAART 2018

 

 

04/03/2018 ZEPPEREN-ZEPPEREN (JUNIOREN)

1

BUITENDIJCK Ruben

3

KRUL Wessel

13

RIJSDIJK Nathan

20

VAN VEENENDAEL Hidde

22

REIJTENBAGH Lennart

28

BAAK Jord

36

KOOIJ Olav

37

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

38

SPAPEN Mauro

51

MARSMAN Tim

59

KERCKHAERT Jochem

64

HASSERT SVEN

66

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

69

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

72

MAAS Edo

74

PAVONE Gianni

94

HOPMANS Wouter

98

RAKERS Martijn

 

04/03/2018 ZEPPEREN (OPEN)

20

VAN HELDEN Luuk

25

VERHAEGH Kaj

34

HUVENERS Stan

35

CREMERS Paul

44

GROENEVELD Jan Willem

49

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

52

MEESEN Giel

67

ESSELAAR Remco

72

LOMAN Mathijs

79

HABETS Ivo

81

MEESEN Giel

84

SCHULZ Sven

86

RIEFF Thomas

89

ERRENS Sam

96

ISRAEL Pieter

120

CRAENEN Rick

 

04/03/2018 ZEPPEREN (NIEUWELINGEN)

19

PROSMANS Pieter

31

VAN DEN BOS Louk

40

LUITEN Niels

65

ZOOMERS Lars

68

COX Luuk

 

04/03/2018 VOLLEZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

24

KOEMAN Bjorn

82

VERHEIJEN Geert

100

DIELISSEN Bart

103

TIMMERS Lars

 

04/03/2018 URSEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

MAAS Marijn

5

BIERKENS Luuk

8

HENNEKAM Tim

42

VOS Casper

 

04/03/2018 OPWIJK-MAZENZELE (JUNIOREN)

7

LINDELAUF Melvin

8

EKEREN Niels

23

BURGMANS Rick

26

HABETS Jordan

34

HILLEMANS Pepijn

44

KANEN Kelvin

45

RASENBERG Martijn

50

DE NIJS Maarten

65

RASENBERG Robbert

 

04/03/2018 OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK MEM. STIVE VERMAUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

MACKAIJ Floortje

2

WIEBES Lorena

3

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

10

MEIJERING Mareille

11

DE GAST Belle

12

VAN DER MEER Janine

14

BRAAM Danique

15

STEIGENGA Nicole

16

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

25

WASMUS Nienke

26

VAN DER LUGT Marlies

27

WATERREUS Kylie

28

PRUIJSSER Arianne

31

GEERIS Femke

33

VAN HOEK Lotte

34

BAKKER Minke

37

BAKS Marissa

39

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

40

VAN VELZEN Bryony

42

DE RUITER Anne

44

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

45

KUIJPERS Evy

46

VAN VEEN Esther

47

DE JONG Thalita

48

SPOOR Winanda

50

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

54

DE ZOETE Mylene

56

VAN TEESELING Bente

66

FERON Senna

67

KROL Phaedra

72

TIESSENS Ivana

73

WEERINK Floor

 

04/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

19

VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen

28

GÖDDE Eddy

36

STUIJ Thom

54

RAAS Eloy

59

DE GROOT Noah

60

DE BRUYN Jimmy

61

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

69

ELZING Adrik

70

GIJZEL Roy

 

04/03/2018 DWARS DOOR WEST-VL. - J. MUSEEUW CLASSIC (BEROEPSRENNERS)

4

JAKOBSEN Fabio

12

LIGTHART Pim

18

BAKKER Stephan

28

JANSSEN Adriaan

30

SCHULTING Peter

32

KREDER Wesley

37

GERTS Floris

43

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

48

VAN GOETHEM Brian

50

BUGTER Luuc

51

HAVIK Piotr

52

SCHELLING Ide

55

VAN DALEN Jason

58

RUIJGH Rob

59

TIMMERMANS Justin

60

MEIJER Gijs

62

TULNER Rens

63

KOOISTRA Marten

66

VAN LUIJK Sven

68

TIETEMA Bas

69

BOL Cees

73

VAN DEN BERG Julius

 

04/03/2018 DE KLIJTE-HEUVELLAND (JUNIOREN)

27

DE JONG Frank

28

Dejong Remco

60

SLOKKERS Yoeri

 

04/03/2018 BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

41

BURGER Sven

56

WEULINK Meindert

66

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

67

APPELMAN Stefan

69

RUIJMGAARD Yentl

84

DAEMEN Stijn

 

03/03/2018 DE VLAAMSE PIJL HARELBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

81

BERK Robert

95

LANGEREIS Daniël

 

03/03/2018 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

REUNIS Rowdy

8

LAGENDIJK Elian

17

MESU Jurgen

23

BLOK Jos

35

WISKERKE Joran

 

03/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN BELLE Loe

7

ROELEN Jaap

48

DHONDT Jarno