RONDE VAN ZWOLLE

                                         07 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Anne Kiers

 

2

Senna Nijman

 

3

Matz Damman

 

4

Marvin Peters

 

5

Miguel van Tintelen

 

6

Mick Nijveld

 

7

Justus Willemsen

 

8

Christian Evers

 

9

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

 

10

Sep Roord

 

11

Duncan Van Norel

 

12

Stijn Hezeman

 

13

Sven Groot Roessink

 

14

Siebe Rensen

 

15

Hessel Westerink

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Brent Nijboer

 

2

Martijn Mulder

 

3

Ryan Gal

 

4

Isa Naberman

 

5

Olaf Vunderink

 

6

Sten ten Brinke

 

7

Indy verwaarst

 

8

Nienke Vinke

 

9

Jelle van Dijk

 

10

Jelle Schieven

 

11

Stijn Berentsen

 

12

Sil Keur

 

13

Toinne Vriezen

 

14

Sep Kramer

 

15

Gijs Broere

 

16

Carmen van der Veen

 

17

Birte Tellegen

 

18

Joelle de Jong

 

19

Koen Engberink

 

20

Diederik Wiebing

 

21

Norah Knoef

 

22

Imme Arink

 

23

Naomi Juffer

 

24

Cas de Wilde

 

25

Sverre Olij

 

26

Nauk ten Thije

 

27

Roos Engberink

 

28

Lotta Kosters

 

29

Dean Verwaarst

 

30

William Rill

 

31

Timo van der Heide

 

32

ciara nijland

 

33

Amber Kroeze

 

34

Indy Kappert

 

35

Kylian van Renselaar

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Jette de Groot

 

2

Jelle Weierink

 

3

Keije Solen

 

4

Job Weijdema

 

5

Loes Nomden

 

6

Elise Timmerman

 

7

Bastiaan de Groot

 

8

Fien Winters

 

9

Niek Bergboer

 

10

Mayke Blok

 

11

Thijs Bosch

 

12

Stijn Heering

 

13

Sem Hofstede

 

14

Lo Kuiper

 

15

Wessel van Keulen

 

16

Rocco Meenhuis

 

17

Jens Fiering

 

18

Nout Blacquiere

 

19

Jonas van Gelder

 

20

Senna Vis

 

21

Bauke ter Weel

 

22

Hugo Paats

 

23

Jesse Hoogland

 

24

Stein Prudon

 

25

Enrico Paulus

 

26

Hugo Stuifzand

 

27

Esra Goossens

 

28

Jort Mulderij

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Jole Eenkhoorn

 

2

Michiel Mouris

 

3

Hugo Wessels

 

4

Puck Langenbarg

 

5

Liz Toonen

 

6

Philip Diniz

 

7

Mikai Leistra

 

8

Finn Arends

 

9

Lotte Casteel

 

10

Toine Broekroelofs

 

11

Isabel Schenau

 

12

Koert Weber

 

13

Floor Holslag

 

14

Ruben Willemsen

 

15

Tygo Meerveld

 

16

Jasmijn van Hellemondt

 

17

Olle Kuiper

 

18

Jetske Willemsen

 

19

Tom Loendersloot

 

20

Jorne Broekroelofs

 

21

Luca Bakker

 

22

Deacon Terweij

 

23

Jelte ter Weel

 

24

Kaj Zielstra

 

25

Ruben van der Linde

 

26

Merijn Schinkel

 

27

Stein Jansen

 

28

Mette Voorpostel

 

29

Ivan de Regt

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Lennon Grobbink

 

2

Hannah Kiers

 

3

Fleur Prins

 

4

Esmee Blok

 

5

Pien Stoel

 

6

Jelle de Vries

 

7

Tim Reinink

 

8

Chris Kiers

 

9

Ivar Roodenburg

 

10

Linde Brouwer

 

11

Marnix Boerrigter

 

12

Naomy Mulder

 

13

Valentijn Plettenburg

 

14

Koen van Dijk

 

15

Rune Olij

 

16

Sven Jansen

 

17

Job Wagteveld

 

18

Sjoerd Dijkstra

 

19

Bliss Goossens

 

20

Linn Berentsen

 

21

Jille Voorpostel

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Adne Cappon

 

2

Jinthe Nijboer

 

3

Jurre Weber

 

4

Ella Roodenburg

 

5

Tijn van Caulil

 

6

Lucas Trapman

 

7

Sven Tjallingii

 

8

Laurens Dijkstra

 

9

Jeremy Bus

 

10

Sem heering

 

11

Ralf Averesch

 

12

Bram Borst

 

13

Koen Broekroelofs

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Bo Kramer

 

2

Imke Menting

 

3

Flore de Groot

 

4

Dailey Terweij

 

5

Svetlana Wouda

 

6

Bram Brouwer

 

7

Isa Blacquiere

 

8

Jochem ter Weel

 

9

Mirthe Hoftijzer

 

10

Hidde Keur

 

11

Mathijs van der Wal

 

12

Mees van Caulil

 

13

Seppe Voorpostel

 

14

Mirthe Wagteveld

 

15

Levi de Boer