HEALTHY AGEING TOUR

                         04 APRIL T/M 08 APRIL 2018

 

 

2018.04.08.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

PIETERS Amy

NED

2

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

4

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

5

WILD Kirsten

NED

6

KLEIN Lisa

GER

7

WORRACK Trixi

GER

8

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

9

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

10

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

11

BARNES Alice

GBR

12

KOSTER Anouska

NED

13

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

14

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

15

WIEBES Lorena

NED

16

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

17

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

18

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

19

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

20

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

21

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

22

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

23

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

24

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

25

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

26

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

27

MARKUS Femke

NED

28

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

29

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

30

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

31

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

32

SPOOR Winanda

NED

33

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

34

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

35

BRAAM Danique

NED

36

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

37

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

38

WASMUS Nienke

NED

39

RIFFEL Christa

GER

40

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

41

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

42

GARNER Lucy

GBR

43

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

44

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

45

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

46

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

47

BAKKER Minke

NED

48

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

49

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

50

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

51

HANNES Kaat

BEL

52

MAES Elise

LUX

53

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

54

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

55

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

56

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

57

SOET Aafke

NED

58

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

59

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

60

GARNER Grace

GBR

61

ERATH Tanja

GER

62

MASSEY Laura

GBR

63

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

64

MOE Ingrid

NOR

65

CLERX Nicole

NED

66

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

67

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

68

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

69

KOSTER Paulien

NED

70

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

 

2018.04.08.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

SOET Aafke

NED

2

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

3

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

4

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

5

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

6

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

7

WORRACK Trixi

GER

8

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

9

SPOOR Winanda

NED

10

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

11

WILD Kirsten

NED

12

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

13

WIEBES Lorena

NED

14

PIETERS Amy

NED

15

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

16

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

17

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

18

KLEIN Lisa

GER

19

BLAAK Chantal

NED

20

HANNES Kaat

BEL

21

GARNER Lucy

GBR

22

KOSTER Anouska

NED

23

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

24

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

25

BRAAM Danique

NED

26

MARKUS Femke

NED

27

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

28

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

29

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

30

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

31

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

32

BARNES Alice

GBR

33

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

34

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

35

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

36

BAKKER Minke

NED

37

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

38

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

39

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

40

RIFFEL Christa

GER

41

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

42

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

43

MAES Elise

LUX

44

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

45

MASSEY Laura

GBR

46

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

47

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

48

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

49

GARNER Grace

GBR

50

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

51

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

52

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

53

WASMUS Nienke

NED

54

ERATH Tanja

GER

55

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

56

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

57

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

58

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

59

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

60

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

61

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

62

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

63

CLERX Nicole

NED

64

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

65

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

66

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

67

KOSTER Paulien

NED

68

MOE Ingrid

NOR

69

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

70

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

 

2018.04.07.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

BLAAK Chantal

NED

2

WILD Kirsten

NED

3

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

4

PIETERS Amy

NED

5

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

6

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

7

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

8

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

9

KLEIN Lisa

GER

10

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

11

WORRACK Trixi

GER

12

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

13

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

14

WIEBES Lorena

NED

15

PRUISSCHER Arianna

NED

16

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

17

KOSTER Anouska

NED

18

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

19

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

20

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

21

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

22

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

23

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

24

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

25

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

26

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

27

BARNES Alice

GBR

28

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

29

RIFFEL Christa

GER

30

HANNES Kaat

BEL

31

SPOOR Winanda

NED

32

BRAAM Danique

NED

33

BAKKER Minke

NED

34

MARKUS Femke

NED

35

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

36

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

37

MAES Elise

LUX

38

GARNER Grace

GBR

39

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

40

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

41

GARNER Lucy

GBR

42

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

43

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

44

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

45

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

46

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

47

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

48

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

49

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

50

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

51

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

52

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

53

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

54

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

55

MASSEY Laura

GBR

56

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

57

WASMUS Nienke

NED

58

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

59

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

60

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

61

ERATH Tanja

GER

62

CLERX Nicole

NED

63

LECHNER Corinna

GER

64

SOET Aafke

NED

65

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

66

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

67

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

68

MOE Ingrid

NOR

69

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

70

JENAL Annina

AUT

71

KOSTER Paulien

NED

72

SCHIFF Carolin

GER

73

ZANNER Beate

GER

74

STOCK Gudrun

GER

75

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

76

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

 

2018.04.06.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.03E RIT B.(2.1)

1

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

NED

2

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

DEN

3

CANYON // SRAM RACING

GER

4

WIGGLE HIGH5

GER

5

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

UKR

6

WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM

NED

7

NETHERLANDS

NED

8

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

ITA

9

 

NED

10

DENMARK

DEN

11

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

CAN

12

NATIONALE PLOEG

NED

 

2018.04.06.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.03E RIT A.(2.1)

1

WILD Kirsten

NED

2

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

3

KLEIN Lisa

GER

4

WIEBES Lorena

NED

5

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

6

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

7

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

8

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

9

PIETERS Amy

NED

10

BLAAK Chantal

NED

11

KOSTER Anouska

NED

12

MARKUS Femke

NED

13

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

14

KNAUER Anna

GER

15

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

16

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

17

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

18

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

19

PRUISSCHER Arianna

NED

20

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

21

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

22

WORRACK Trixi

GER

23

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

24

SPOOR Winanda

NED

25

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

26

HANNES Kaat

BEL

27

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

28

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

29

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

30

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

31

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

32

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

33

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

34

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

35

BAKKER Minke

NED

36

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

37

SOET Aafke

NED

38

WASMUS Nienke

NED

39

BRAAM Danique

NED

40

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

41

MAES Elise

LUX

42

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

43

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

44

CLERX Nicole

NED

45

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

46

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

47

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

48

GARNER Lucy

GBR

49

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

50

UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

NED

51

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

52

EHRBERG Liisa

EST

53

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

54

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

55

BARNES Alice

GBR

56

WEERINK Floor

NED

57

GARNER Grace

GBR

58

STOCK Gudrun

GER

59

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

60

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

61

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

62

SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula

ESP

63

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

64

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

65

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

66

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

67

SHARPE Alice

IRL

68

ERATH Tanja

GER

69

SCHUITEMAKER Lily

NED

70

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

71

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

72

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

73

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

74

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

75

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

76

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

77

RIFFEL Christa

GER

78

KOSTER Paulien

NED

79

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

80

MASSEY Laura

GBR

81

THORVILSON Leah

USA

82

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

83

MEAKIN Emily

GBR

84

JENAL Annina

AUT

85

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

86

BAKS Marissa

NED

87

LECHNER Corinna

GER

88

SCHIFF Carolin

GER

89

MOE Ingrid

NOR

90

ZANNER Beate

GER

91

ANDERSEN Trine

DEN

92

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

93

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

94

NESSMAR Alexandra

SWE

95

GĹSKJENN Ingvild

NOR

96

LŘNNE Rikke

DEN

97

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

98

HOLMSGAARD Trine

DEN

99

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

100

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

101

ZIJLSTRA Bettina

NED

102

KROL Phaedra

NED

 

2018.04.05.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

PIETERS Amy

NED

2

BARNES Alice

GBR

3

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

4

WILD Kirsten

NED

5

BLAAK Chantal

NED

6

KLEIN Lisa

GER

7

KOSTER Anouska

NED

8

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

9

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

10

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

11

WORRACK Trixi

GER

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

13

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

14

WIEBES Lorena

NED

15

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

16

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

17

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

18

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

19

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

20

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

21

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

22

MARKUS Femke

NED

23

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

24

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

25

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

26

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

27

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

28

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

29

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

30

SPOOR Winanda

NED

31

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

32

BRAAM Danique

NED

33

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

34

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

35

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

36

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

37

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

38

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

39

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

40

WASMUS Nienke

NED

41

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

42

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

43

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

44

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

45

GARNER Lucy

GBR

46

MEAKIN Emily

GBR

47

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

48

BAKKER Minke

NED

49

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

50

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

51

MOE Ingrid

NOR

52

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

53

RIFFEL Christa

GER

54

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

55

ANDERSEN Trine

DEN

56

PRUISSCHER Arianna

NED

57

KROL Phaedra

NED

58

UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

NED

59

ERATH Tanja

GER

60

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

61

STOCK Gudrun

GER

62

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

63

SOET Aafke

NED

64

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

65

MASSEY Laura

GBR

66

EHRBERG Liisa

EST

67

ZANNER Beate

GER

68

KNAUER Anna

GER

69

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

70

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

71

THORVILSON Leah

USA

72

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

73

MAES Elise

LUX

74

LŘNNE Rikke

DEN

75

LECHNER Corinna

GER

76

JENAL Annina

AUT

77

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

78

KOSTER Paulien

NED

79

GĹSKJENN Ingvild

NOR

80

CLERX Nicole

NED

81

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

82

HOLMSGAARD Trine

DEN

83

SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula

ESP

84

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

85

NESSMAR Alexandra

SWE

86

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

87

SCHIFF Carolin

GER

88

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

89

SHARPE Alice

IRL

90

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

91

ZIJLSTRA Bettina

NED

92

GARNER Grace

GBR

93

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

94

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

95

BAKS Marissa

NED

96

HANNES Kaat

BEL

97

WEERINK Floor

NED

98

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

99

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

100

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

101

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

102

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

103

SCHUITEMAKER Lily

NED

 

2018.04.04.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

2

BLAAK Chantal

NED

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

4

KLEIN Lisa

GER

5

WILD Kirsten

NED

6

PIETERS Amy

NED

7

BARNES Alice

GBR

8

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

9

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

10

WORRACK Trixi

GER

11

SOET Aafke

NED

12

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

13

KOSTER Anouska

NED

14

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

15

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

16

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

17

MATHIESEN Pernille

DEN

18

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

19

HANSEN Louise Norman

DEN

20

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

21

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

22

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

23

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

24

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

25

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

26

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

27

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

28

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

29

ANDERSEN Trine

DEN

30

LECHNER Corinna

GER

31

RIFFEL Christa

GER

32

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

33

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

34

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

35

ERATH Tanja

GER

36

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

37

BRAAM Danique

NED

38

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

39

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

40

PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

CAN

41

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

42

GARNER Lucy

GBR

43

FRAPPORTI Simona

ITA

44

MARKUS Femke

NED

45

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

46

GRINCZER Natalie

GBR

47

GARNER Grace

GBR

48

WIEBES Lorena

NED

49

THORVILSON Leah

USA

50

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

51

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

52

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

53

JENAL Annina

AUT

54

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

55

SCHUITEMAKER Lily

NED

56

MOE Ingrid

NOR

57

LŘNNE Rikke

DEN

58

SOEK Julia

NED

59

MAES Elise

LUX

60

CLERX Nicole

NED

61

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

62

LAUGE QUAADE Michelle

DEN

63

PALLER Tatjana

GER

64

STOCK Gudrun

GER

65

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

66

BADEGRUBER Anna

AUT

67

DE ZOETE Mylene

NED

68

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

NED

69

BARBIERI Rachele

ITA

70

DOBRYNINA Kseniia

RUS

71

HANNES Kaat

BEL

72

WASMUS Nienke

NED

73

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

74

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

NED

75

KROL Phaedra

NED

76

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

77

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

78

HOLMSGAARD Trine

DEN

79

ZANNER Beate

GER

80

BAKS Marissa

NED

81

UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

NED

82

POTOKINA Anna

RUS

83

PRUISSCHER Arianna

NED

84

SPOOR Winanda

NED

85

BAKKER Minke

NED

86

KALSBEEK Janieke

NED

87

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

88

SCHIFF Carolin

GER

89

ZIJLSTRA Bettina

NED

90

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

91

KNAUER Anna

GER

92

MASSEY Laura

GBR

93

DIETRICH Jacqueline

GER

94

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

95

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

96

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

97

MILAKI Argiro

GRE

98

KOSTER Paulien

NED

99

NESSMAR Alexandra

SWE

100

WEERINK Floor

NED

101

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

102

SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula

ESP

103

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

104

SHARPE Alice

IRL

105

EHRBERG Liisa

EST

106

WOLFRAM Vanessa

GER

107

MEAKIN Emily

GBR

108

ANDREASEN Mette Fischer

DEN

109

MOTTRAM Stephanie

GBR

110

LUCA Eva

GER

111

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

112

ORTIZ HANO Rosalia

ESP

113

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

114

PELLIKAAN Nynke

NED

115

GĹSKJENN Ingvild

NOR