HEALTHY AGEING TOUR-JUNIOR-VROUWEN

                         06 APRIL T/M 08 APRIL 2018

 

2018.04.08.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR JUNIOR-WOMEN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.Ncup)

1

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

2

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

3

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

4

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

5

KNAVEN Britt

NED

6

OLAUSSON Wilma

SWE

7

BREDEWOLD Mischa

NED

8

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

9

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

10

ŠEV?ÍKOVÁ Petra

CZE

11

MATHISEN Silje

NOR

12

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

13

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

14

RUSSELL Ellie

GBR

15

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

16

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

17

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

18

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

19

LE MOUEL Celia

FRA

20

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

21

GEDRAITYT? Akvile

LTU

22

CUSHING Victoria

FRA

23

GRIT Ilse

NED

24

HECHLER Katharina

GER

25

JONKERS Eva

NED

26

BORGSTRÖM Julia

SWE

27

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

28

BAUERNFEIND Ricarda

GER

29

REIßNER Lena Charlotte

GER

30

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA

31

VAN ROOIJEN Anne

NED

32

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

33

GERRITSE Femke

NED

34

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

35

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

36

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

37

HÁJKOVÁ Markéta

CZE

38

SMULDERS Silke

NED

39

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

40

GUAZZINI Vittoria

ITA

41

CLOUSE Katie

USA

42

LUDWIG Hannah

GER

43

SMEKAL Finja

GER

44

GJŘS Martine

NOR

45

MAJEWSKA Oliwia

POL

46

DA CRUZ Laura

FRA

47

KLOESE Rose

NED

48

STOLZE Judith

NED

49

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

50

BROOKSHIRE Isabella

USA

51

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

52

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

53

GRANGIER India

FRA

54

VROMANNE Justine

BEL

55

KRAHL Judith

GER

56

LIMPENS Pien

NED

57

SAABYE Mie

DEN

58

BIRAN Shira

ISR

59

TACEY April

GBR

60

MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra

SVK

61

ZDUN Anna-Helene

GER

62

JANDOVÁ Veronika

CZE

63

MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene

NOR

64

OLSEN Elise Marie

NOR

65

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

NED

66

KIERAT Wiktoria

POL

67

DE JONGE Sanne

NED

68

HE?MANOVSKÁ Hana

CZE

69

PAULECHOVÁ Radka

SVK

70

SERNÉ Elisa

NED

71

KOOL Fabiënne

NED

72

PIK?NAIT? Aukse

LTU

73

FEDELI Letizia

ITA

74

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

75

ZUSANN Eva-Maria

GER

76

STERN Friederike

GER

77

DABROWSKA Malgorzata

POL

78

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

79

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

80

HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia

SVK

81

AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia

ESP

82

VAN DER KOLK Iris

NED

83

LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia

ESP

84

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

85

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

86

BROOKES Zoe

GBR

87

SCAVONE Dina

BEL

88

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

89

KLINGE Ellen Hjřllund

DEN

 

2018.04.08.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR JUNIOR-WOMEN.03E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

2

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

3

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

4

BORGSTRÖM Julia

SWE

5

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

6

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

7

ŠEV?ÍKOVÁ Petra

CZE

8

CUSHING Victoria

FRA

9

OLAUSSON Wilma

SWE

10

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

11

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

12

MATHISEN Silje

NOR

13

RUSSELL Ellie

GBR

14

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

15

GRIT Ilse

NED

16

KRAHL Judith

GER

17

JONKERS Eva

NED

18

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

19

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

20

GEDRAITYT? Akvile

LTU

21

KNAVEN Britt

NED

22

CLOUSE Katie

USA

23

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

24

BREDEWOLD Mischa

NED

25

GRANGIER India

FRA

26

GJŘS Martine

NOR

27

LE MOUEL Celia

FRA

28

HECHLER Katharina

GER

29

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

30

MAJEWSKA Oliwia

POL

31

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

32

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

33

BROOKSHIRE Isabella

USA

34

BAUERNFEIND Ricarda

GER

35

LIMPENS Pien

NED

36

VROMANNE Justine

BEL

37

SAABYE Mie

DEN

38

VAN ROOIJEN Anne

NED

39

JANDOVÁ Veronika

CZE

40

BIRAN Shira

ISR

41

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA

42

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

43

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

44

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

45

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

46

REIßNER Lena Charlotte

GER

47

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

48

DA CRUZ Laura

FRA

49

DABROWSKA Malgorzata

POL

50

ZDUN Anna-Helene

GER

51

LUDWIG Hannah

GER

52

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

53

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

54

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

55

GERRITSE Femke

NED

56

HÁJKOVÁ Markéta

CZE

57

TACEY April

GBR

58

KLOESE Rose

NED

59

MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra

SVK

60

OLSEN Elise Marie

NOR

61

SMEKAL Finja

GER

62

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

63

MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene

NOR

64

VAN DER KOLK Iris

NED

65

FEDELI Letizia

ITA

66

SMULDERS Silke

NED

67

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

NED

68

SCAVONE Dina

BEL

69

KOOL Fabiënne

NED

70

SERNÉ Elisa

NED

71

DE JONGE Sanne

NED

72

HE?MANOVSKÁ Hana

CZE

73

PAULECHOVÁ Radka

SVK

74

BROOKES Zoe

GBR

75

HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia

SVK

76

STERN Friederike

GER

77

KLINGE Ellen Hjřllund

DEN

78

ZUSANN Eva-Maria

GER

79

LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia

ESP

80

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

81

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

82

AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia

ESP

83

STOLZE Judith

NED

84

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

85

KIERAT Wiktoria

POL

86

PIK?NAIT? Aukse

LTU

87

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

88

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

89

GUAZZINI Vittoria

ITA

 

2018.04.07.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR JUNIOR-WOMEN.02E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

2

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

3

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

4

KNAVEN Britt

NED

5

BREDEWOLD Mischa

NED

6

MATHISEN Silje

NOR

7

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

8

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

9

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

10

ŠEV?ÍKOVÁ Petra

CZE

11

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

12

OLAUSSON Wilma

SWE

13

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

14

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

15

LE MOUEL Celia

FRA

16

RUSSELL Ellie

GBR

17

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

18

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

19

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

20

BROOKSHIRE Isabella

USA

21

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

22

JONKERS Eva

NED

23

HECHLER Katharina

GER

24

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

25

GEDRAITYT? Akvile

LTU

26

SMULDERS Silke

NED

27

BORGSTRÖM Julia

SWE

28

GRIT Ilse

NED

29

BAUERNFEIND Ricarda

GER

30

VAN ROOIJEN Anne

NED

31

REIßNER Lena Charlotte

GER

32

GERRITSE Femke

NED

33

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

34

CUSHING Victoria

FRA

35

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA

36

HÁJKOVÁ Markéta

CZE

37

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

38

KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie

NOR

39

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

40

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

41

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

42

GUAZZINI Vittoria

ITA

43

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

44

CLOUSE Katie

USA

45

LUDWIG Hannah

GER

46

SMEKAL Finja

GER

47

GJŘS Martine

NOR

48

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

NED

49

MAJEWSKA Oliwia

POL

50

KIERAT Wiktoria

POL

51

DA CRUZ Laura

FRA

52

KLOESE Rose

NED

53

STOLZE Judith

NED

54

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

55

GRANGIER India

FRA

56

SAABYE Mie

DEN

57

DABROWSKA Malgorzata

POL

58

RENDERS Luna

BEL

59

JANDOVÁ Veronika

CZE

60

HE?MANOVSKÁ Hana

CZE

61

ZDUN Anna-Helene

GER

62

DE JONGE Sanne

NED

63

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

64

BIRAN Shira

ISR

65

PIK?NAIT? Aukse

LTU

66

VROMANNE Justine

BEL

67

OLSEN Elise Marie

NOR

68

TACEY April

GBR

69

PAULECHOVÁ Radka

SVK

70

HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia

SVK

71

MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra

SVK

72

KRAHL Judith

GER

73

SERNÉ Elisa

NED

74

KOOL Fabiënne

NED

75

MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene

NOR

76

SERNISSI Gemma

ITA

77

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

78

AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia

ESP

79

FEDELI Letizia

ITA

80

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

81

LIMPENS Pien

NED

82

VAN DER KOLK Iris

NED

83

SVANHOLMER Tusnelda

DEN

84

UTNE Mia B

NOR

85

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

86

SCAVONE Dina

BEL

87

STERN Friederike

GER

88

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

89

LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia

ESP

90

ZUSANN Eva-Maria

GER

91

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

92

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

93

OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA Inge

ESP

94

JENSEN Mette Egtoft

DEN

95

BROOKES Zoe

GBR

96

KLINGE Ellen Hjřllund

DEN

 

2018.04.06.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR JUNIOR-WOMEN.01E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

2

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

3

OLAUSSON Wilma

SWE

4

GEDRAITYT? Akvile

LTU

5

SAABYE Mie

DEN

6

HECHLER Katharina

GER

7

MATHISEN Silje

NOR

8

GRIT Ilse

NED

9

CUSHING Victoria

FRA

10

REIßNER Lena Charlotte

GER

11

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

12

RUSSELL Ellie

GBR

13

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

14

KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie

NOR

15

BREDEWOLD Mischa

NED

16

CLOUSE Katie

USA

17

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

18

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA

19

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

20

LIMPENS Pien

NED

21

KNAVEN Britt

NED

22

ŠEV?ÍKOVÁ Petra

CZE

23

SMULDERS Silke

NED

24

BIRAN Shira

ISR

25

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

26

GERRITSE Femke

NED

27

DOHERTY Megan

USA

28

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

29

JONKERS Eva

NED

30

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

31

GRANGIER India

FRA

32

MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra

SVK

33

GJŘS Martine

NOR

34

TACEY April

GBR

35

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

36

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

37

LUDWIG Hannah

GER

38

VAN ROOIJEN Anne

NED

39

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

40

BAUERNFEIND Ricarda

GER

41

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

42

SMEKAL Finja

GER

43

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

44

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

45

VROMANNE Justine

BEL

46

DE JONGE Sanne

NED

47

MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene

NOR

48

MARKUS Roos

NED

49

PAULECHOVÁ Radka

SVK

50

ŽUPERKAIT? Erika

LTU

51

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

52

SERNÉ Elisa

NED

53

HE?MANOVSKÁ Hana

CZE

54

ZDUN Anna-Helene

GER

55

ZUSANN Eva-Maria

GER

56

KLOESE Rose

NED

57

PATINSKAIT? Paulina

LTU

58

DA CRUZ Laura

FRA

59

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

60

OLSEN Elise Marie

NOR

61

LE MOUEL Celia

FRA

62

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

63

BORGSTRÖM Julia

SWE

64

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

65

SERNISSI Gemma

ITA

66

VERHOEVEN Stephanie

NED

67

KRAHL Judith

GER

68

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED

69

FEDELI Letizia

ITA

70

PIK?NAIT? Aukse

LTU

71

STOLZE Judith

NED

72

MAJEWSKA Oliwia

POL

73

JANDOVÁ Veronika

CZE

74

STERN Friederike

GER

75

KOOL Fabiënne

NED

76

VERDONCK Karen

BEL

77

HÁJKOVÁ Markéta

CZE

78

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

79

RENDERS Luna

BEL

80

GRAVENEY Hannah

GBR

81

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

82

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

83

DABROWSKA Malgorzata

POL

84

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

NED

85

LUCCHINELLI Elena

ITA

86

SOLER LLACER Paula

ESP

87

KIERAT Wiktoria

POL

88

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

89

AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia

ESP

90

LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia

ESP

91

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

92

BRAAM Mirjam

NED

93

EICKHOF Juliet

NED

94

SMITH Elena

GBR

95

HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia

SVK

96

BROOKES Zoe

GBR

97

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

98

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

99

UTNE Mia B

NOR

100

MESU Daphne

NED

101

JENSEN Mette Egtoft

DEN

102

GUAZZINI Vittoria

ITA

103

BEERS Janet

NED

104

VAN DER KOLK Iris

NED

105

HAYES Connie

GBR

106

BROOKSHIRE Isabella

USA

107

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

108

SCAVONE Dina

BEL

109

JOHANSSON Johanna

SWE

110

OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA Inge

ESP

111

ARMSTRONG Anna

GBR

112

KLINGE Ellen Hjřllund

DEN

113

REUVEN Noa

ISR

114

MAOZ Nofar

ISR

115

BERGER Shani

ISR

116

BRIDSON Emily

GBR

117

ROOZEMOND Sanne

NED

118

LUTELIUS Medina

SWE

119

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

120

SVANHOLMER Tusnelda

DEN