RONDE VAN SPAARNDAM

                                         21 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Marijn Schaper

 

2

Raphaël Mouton

 

3

Maxime Duba

 

4

Pepijn Veenings

 

5

Jelle Boonstra

 

6

Stef Koning

 

7

Bo Planken

 

8

Joeri de Coo

 

9

Mees van Duren

 

10

Brent Vos

 

11

Kevin Gnade

 

12

Micca Blijleven

 

13

Christiano Wilshaus

 

14

Taco Keijzer

 

15

Wessel Fonck

 

16

Floris Colbers

 

17

Max Morsch

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Nienke Veenhoven

 

2

Tobias Kool

 

3

Jesse de Vries

 

4

Julian Vergouw

 

5

Pelle van der Putte

 

6

Jens Versteeg

 

7

Carmen van der Veen

 

8

Daan de Jong

 

9

Jan Ruiter

 

10

Felix van Hemert

 

11

Duuk van der Haagen

 

12

Mike Derogee

 

13

Viego Tijssen

 

14

Lance Venema

 

15

Jan Veenhuis

 

16

Lars Lakeman

 

17

Rens Grömmel

 

18

Vonne Schenkels

 

19

Koen Engberink

 

20

Jort van Wees

 

21

Thomas Krijgsman

 

22

Roos Engberink

 

23

Jeffrey Zwart

 

24

Rivkah Kroesbergen

 

25

Nickey Huenders

 

26

Lars Hopman

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Jan van Schaik

 

2

Joeri Schaper

 

3

Masja Keesman

 

4

Ties van Roode

 

5

Niels van der Laan

 

6

Stan Smit

 

7

Rik Rozenburg

 

8

Emma Zoetmulder

 

9

Femke Reemeijer

 

10

Jaymz Lunenborg

 

11

llija Bosschieter

 

12

Jasper Roozen

 

13

Steijn Fles

 

14

Figo van der Kraan

 

15

Guido Jong

 

16

Hidde de Nas

 

17

Stijn Wierda

 

18

Judith Van Duin

 

19

Kjell Edam

 

20

Loes Rozenburg

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

 

2

Kaj van Niekerk

 

3

Dean Tol

 

4

Veerle Muller

 

5

Silje van Riemsdijk

 

6

Chiara Danckaarts

 

7

Thije Schagen

 

8

Deacon Terweij

 

9

Senna Bakker

 

10

Teun Zoetmulder

 

11

Mark Bruins

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Pascal Cutler

 

2

Lars van der Laan

 

3

Lars van den Berg

 

4

Mikai Krijt

 

5

Ilse Traa

 

6

Noery Weber

 

7

Stijn Vlieland

 

8

Akira Koolbergen

 

9

Kris Dekker

 

10

Kick Riesthuis

 

11

Emilie Fransen

 

12

Tessel Ruiter

 

13

Finn Morsch

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Westbroek

 

2

Hidde Schagen

 

3

Lars van Assema

 

4

Filippo van Loo

 

5

Sarah Smit

 

6

Rianne Damiaans

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Max Baars

 

2

Pien Rozenburg

 

3

Sten van Niekerk

 

4

Dailey Terweij

 

5

Lucas Corné Blok

 

6

Niels Bruins

 

7

Fanka Kapteijn

 

8

Yin Koolbergen

 

9

Tom Derogee