RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                       T/M 22 APRIL 2018

 

11/04 BRABANTSE PIJL (BEROEPSRENNERS)

8

DUIJN Huub

17

RIESEBEEK Oscar

39

WEENING Pieter

42

LIGTHART Pim

49

GERTS Floris

66

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

83

REINDERS Elmar

95

OLIVIER Daan

 

11/04 BRABANTSE PIJL (ELITE-VROUWEN)

3

VOS Marianne

9

VAN DE REE Monique

15

DE JONG Demi

23

BOOGAARD Maaike

28

STULTIENS Sabrina

31

ENSING Janneke

33

BRAND Lucinda

39

VAN DER LUGT Marlies

40

VAN DER BURG Nancy

42

VAN HOUTUM Céline

45

WATERREUS Kylie

48

STEIGENGA Nicole

49

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

50

PEETOOM Kirsten

69

WILDEMAN Jet

 

11/04 OVERIJSE (JUNIOR/DAMES-NIEUWELING/MEISJES)

6

WELMERS Petra

7

SMULDERS Silke

17

TIMMERMANS Iris

19

SOUREN Scarlett

22

LIMPENS Pien

30

VAN DIJKE Demi

31

GORT Femke

 

12/04 EVERGEM-BELZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

27

ELZING Adrik

 

13/04 HEIST OP DEN BERG (ZONDERSCHOT) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

48

VAN WINDEN Julien

64

FRANKEN Marc

75

COHNEN Stefan

 

14/04 BRAKEL (JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING/MEISJES)

12

ARENS Maureen

 

14/04 HERFELINGEN (JUNIOREN)

25

KERCKHAERT Jochem

36

DORENBOS Yanne

45

DEJONG Remco

101

MEIJDAM Sam

0

14/04 HOOGLEDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

43

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

0

14/04 ZANDVOORDE-ZONNEBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

17

VERHEIJEN Geert

36

OVERVLIET Jay

59

VAN DEN BROEK Floris

67

VAN WINDEN Julien

70

MINTEN Kevin

83

CELI Harm

 

14/04 ZUTENDAAL (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

DOUVEN Daan

11

LEDOUX Frans

19

LUITEN Niels

20

WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem

23

TIMMERMANS Jeunke

24

COX Luuk

25

GÖBBELS Dann

36

ADAMS Daan

37

SMIT dylano

 

14/04 ZUTENDAAL (OPEN)

5

AKKERMANS Lars

8

VADER Milan

13

Megens Brian

16

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

25

COHNEN Stefan

36

HOOIJEN Sjors

45

VIERLING Gijs

48

LATHOUWERS Frank

50

VAN HET LOO Wilbert

52

DE HAAS Jorrit

59

VAN DE GEER Robbin

 

15/04 DRIESLINTER (JUNIOREN)

4

LINDELAUF Melvin

17

BURGMANS Rick

49

DE JONG Frank

82

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

98

VAN ESCH Youri

99

HANEGRAAF Marten

110

BIERENS Niels

 

15/04 GP SCHEPEN VAN SPORT A. DE WINNE HAALTERT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

4

KUIJPERS Evy

6

BAKKER Minke

10

WATERREUS Kylie

12

VAN DER MEER Janine

13

HOOGEBOOM Roos

14

GEERIS Femke

19

VAN DER LUGT Marlies

25

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

26

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

49

HELLEMONS Daimy

53

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

57

MARKUS Kelly

58

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

64

JONGERIUS Claudia

72

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

75

DE VRIES Simone

76

OP DEN BROUW Celesta

79

VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke

82

VAN LEEUWE Esther

 

15/04 HAASRODE (NIEUWELINGEN)

33

ADRIAANS Radan

 

15/04 LEDEGEM CLASSIC (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

6

DAEMEN Stijn

63

DEKKERS Hans

 

15/04 MERELBEKE (ELITE-BELOFTEN)

14

VERHEIJEN Geert

59

VAN WINDEN Julien

81

SCHEERENS Pieter

 

15/04 MERELBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

14

DHONDT Jarno

29

MELCHING Gabriel

 

15/04 NEERIJSE (JUNIOREN)

8

MAAS Edo

11

RIJSDIJK Nathan

29

KAMP Ryan

39

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

54

VAN BALKOM Max

 

18/04 BEVER (ELITE-BELOFTEN)

23

HONIG Reinier

78

MEGENS Brian

79

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

 

21/04 3 BERGEN E3 PRIJS HARELBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

44

ASJES Jelmer

47

BURGER Sven

50

DEKKERS Hans

54

OVERVLIET Jay

55

STEINBUSCH Joep

 

21/04 BERLARE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

REUNIS Rowdy

2

ROELEN Jaap

26

MICHIELSEN david

34

WISKERKE Joran

 

21/04 GELUVELD (JUNIOREN)

5

SPAPEN Nina

 

21/04 HARELBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

8

BUTERS Joris

 

21/04 RECORD BANK E3 HARELBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DER TUUK Axel

3

MAAS Edo

11

KROONEN Max

16

KRUL Wessel

23

HERBEN Luuk

29

MARSMAN Tim

30

LOOHUIS Lars

31

KAMP Ryan

36

BUITENDIJK Ruben

39

DEL GROSSO Bodi

42

KOSTER Adne

48

GELEIJN Owen

55

HASSERT Sven

58

LEIJNSE Enzo

60

VAN EKEREN Niels

62

HOHMANN Lars

64

VAN DER PIJL Ruben

66

MICHIELSEN Manuel

67

RUIJTER Stijn

68

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

69

ZWAAN Wouter

73

BROEX Victor

77

LINDELAUF Melvin

79

HOEKS Daan

88

KRIJNSEN Jelte

 

21/04 VARSENARE (JUNIOREN)

30

DE JONG Frank

35

MEETER Tommie Jens

36

DE JONG Remco

 

21/04 VILVOORDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

20

KOEMAN Bjorn

42

MOL Wesley

45

MINTEN Kevin

46

VAN DE GEER Robbin

48

VAN DER VORST Frenky

57

CELI Harm

59

ROMANA Michael-angelo

60

NIEUWKOOP Bas

61

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

66

GUEQUIERRE Roy

 

22/04 DADIZELE (NIEUWELINGEN)

3

REUNIS Rowdy

10

DHONDT Jarno

 

22/04 JESSEREN (JUNIOREN)

14

HASSERT Sven

38

SMEETS Tom

55

WIJNANDS Lars

 

22/04 RETIE SCHOONBROEK (JUNIOREN)

2

MEIJDAM Sam

10

VAN BALKOM Max

18

HILLEMANS Pepijn

19

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

27

MEETER Tommie Jens

32

BOSHOVEN Arjan

42

VAN DEN BROEK Thijs

45

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

 

22/04 RETIE SCHOONBROEK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN STRATEN Xander

2

DE ZEEUW Timo

3

VEENHUIS Ole

5

WIJFJE Rowan

11

VAN DE WEIJDEVEN Tom

12

HUIJBREGTS Niels

15

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

16

LUIJTEN Noël

24

DE VOS Yanick

27

WALDRAM Tom

40

BIERKENS Luuk

 

22/04 SINT-PIETERS-RODE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

6

AKKERMANS Lars

14

ESSELAAR Remco

16

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

24

HENDRICKX Maarten

29

SMITS Geert

32

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

 

22/04 ZELZATE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

17

GÖDDE Eddy

20

DE BRUYN Jimmy

21

BALK Bobby

28

VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim

38

RAAS Eloy

40

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

42

SITTERS Bas

43

GIJZEL Roy

53

VAN WIJK Tim

54

LODDER Sander

56

MUSKENS Sam

57

SLIEKER Wilfred

58

VAN HAASTER Jasper

61

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

62

BOONE Justin

70

VAN DER POEL Lars