RONDE VAN ALMELO.ORANJERONDE

                                     27 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Jesse Morsink

Bijschrijver

2

Rick Pluimers

Enter

3

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

4

Sammy Berkelder

Varsseveld

5

Jur Groot Koerkamp

Raalte

6

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

7

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

8

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen

9

Niels Bakker

Rijssen

10

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

11

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen

12

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

13

Niels Hoogeveen

Bijschrijver

14

Ard Stuiver

Zwolle

15

mark van os

Amerongen

16

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

17

Daan Hopster

Nijverdal

18

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

19

Hidde Kamp

Hengelo

20

Mats Bours

Holsloot

21

Maarten Rotman

Wierden

22

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

23

Thom Langen

Bijschrijver

24

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

25

Gerben de Sain

Sleen

26

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

27

Jorn Nijenhuis

Hellendoorn

28

Joeri Fledderus

Nieuw Amsterdam

29

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

2

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

3

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

4

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

5

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

6

Joost Brinkman

Bijschrijver

7

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

8

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

9

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

10

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

11

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

12

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

13

Chiel Hubers

Lievelde

14

Noah van Putten

Tiel

15

Luuk Holslag

Almelo

16

Dylan Grobbink

Geesteren

17

Job Boontjes

Gieten

18

Jaap Voogel

Bijschrijver

19

Sam Oosterholt

Made

20

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

21

Stan Boerrigter

Bijschrijver

22

Bjarne Olij

Borne

23

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

24

Tycho Klaasen

Groenlo

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

2

Arthur Helder

Ommen

3

Kevin Michels

Bijschrijver

4

Patrice Slagman

Bijschrijver

5

Niels Leferink

Hengelo

6

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

7

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

8

Jop Wensink

Bredevoort

9

Timo Fransen

Weurt

10

Elmer Houwers

Aalten

11

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

12

Marco van der Stoep

Borne

13

Arjan Douma

Buitenpost

14

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

15

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

16

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

17

Robert Abrahams

Aalten

18

Maurice Santman

Almelo

19

Gerrit Henk Hutten

Bijschrijver

20

Edwin Bijlsma

Bruchterveld

21

Niels Rotman

Wierden

22

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

23

Ralf Scholten

Netterden

24

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum

2

Edwin Ophof

Raalte

3

Ben van Egmond

Nijverdal

4

Patrick Grunder

Oldenzaal

5

Arnout Hurenkamp

Bijschrijver

6

Niek Wolthuis

Bijschrijver

7

Dolf Kloosterziel

Amsterdam

8

Jan de Vries

Nijeholtpade

9

Maurijn Annink

Hengelo Ov

10

Bert Seijen

Bijschrijver

11

Michael Stenzel

Bijschrijver

12

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

13

Tino Oosterlaar

Bijschrijver

14

Richard Olijve

Hardenberg

15

Guus de Boer

Hengelo (o)

16

Arjan Paalman

Bijschrijver

17

Hans Krukkert

Bijschrijver

18

Stijn Wiegerinck

Gorssel