††††††††††††† ††††††††††††RONDE VAN s-GRAVENDEEL

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 27 APRIL 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

2

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

3

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

4

Tijmen Snel

Leiden

5

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

6

Niels Boele

Leiden

7

Remco Schouten

Ammerstol

8

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Bijschrijver

9

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

10

Kelvin van den Dool

Hoogblokland

11

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

12

Jarri Stravers

Bijschrijver

13

Eddy GŲdde

Zwijndrecht

14

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

15

Niels Hoogenboom

Montfoort

16

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude

17

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

18

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

19

Wim de Bruin

Hardinxveld-giessendam

20

Luuk van Wingerden

Puttershoek

21

Rik Nederlof

Breda

22

Tim Bierkens

Bijschrijver

23

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft

24

Patrick van Nunen

Barendrecht

25

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

26

Ronald Ligtenberg

Haarlem

27

Rowan Bergmans

Bijschrijver

28

Derek Heek

Montfoort

29

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

30

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

31

Jordi Slootjes

Formentera Del Segura

32

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

33

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

34

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

35

Floris-Jan van den Berge

Nieuwkoop

36

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

37

Roland van der Sloot

's-hertogenbosch

38

Arian Stolwijk

Bijschrijver

39

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

40

Carlo van Doorn

Hintham

41

Aron Kremer

Pernis

42

Bart Dielissen

Breda

43

Aldo Klomp

's-gravendeel

44

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

45

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

46

Frank de Reus

Papendrecht

47

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

48

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

49

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

50

Ruben van den Ende

Bijschrijver

51

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

52

Robin Beije

Sommelsdijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Bram Mens

Wateringen

2

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

3

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

4

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

5

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

6

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

7

Michiel Vos

Delft

8

Menno Gobielje

Gouda

9

Joeri van Delft

Voorburg

10

Jeroen Rombouts

Kaatsheuvel

11

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

12

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

13

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

14

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

15

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

16

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

17

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

18

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

19

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

20

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

21

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

22

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

23

Martijn Broekman

Bijschrijver

24

Ando Overbeek

Schoonhoven

25

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

26

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

27

Bartjan Maat

Groot-ammers

28

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

29

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īs-gravenzande

30

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

31

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

32

Nol van Loon

Breda

33

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

34

Lennert van Straten

Rotterdam

35

Remon de Man

's-gravendeel

36

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

37

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

38

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

39

Coen Groot

Papendrecht

40

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

41

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

42

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

43

Elmar van Hoorn

Rotterdam

44

Robert van Dalen

Giessen

45

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

46

Joeri Klous

Assendelft

47

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

48

Christian Kuikstra

Heenvliet

49

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

50

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

51

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

52

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

53

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

54

Willem Anker

Waddinxveen

55

RafaŽl Spier

Loosdrecht

56

Frank Visser

Utrecht

57

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

58

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

59

Mark Tetteroo

Bijschrijver

60

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

61

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

2

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschrijver

3

Michel Francois

Hekelingen

4

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

5

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

6

Marcel Lambregts

Bijschrijver

7

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

8

John Roos

Middelharnis

9

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

10

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

11

Bas van Klarenbosch

Utrecht

12

Bart van Ruiten

Bijschrijver

13

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

14

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

15

Rico Kruijt

Maasdam

16

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

17

Geert Minkema

Schoonhoven

18

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

19

Bart Nap

Montfoort

20

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

21

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

22

Sjoerd Bult

Rhoon

23

Leon van der Ster

Klaaswaal

24

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

25

Menno Driesse

Rotterdam

26

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

27

Raymond Greep

Maasland

28

Jaco van der Eijk

Zevenhuizen Zh

29

Pascal van Gool

Oud Beijerland

30

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

31

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

32

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

33

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

34

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

35

Arjan Kooij

Bijschrijver

36

Johan Vos

Bruchem

37

Erik Nekkers

Vught

38

Jeroen Rovers

Bijschrijver

39

Douwe Schouten

Vlaardingen

40

Ad Slingerland

Haastrecht

41

Bart Streefkerk

Ameide

42

Andy van Loon

Oud-gastel

43

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

44

Jan de Geus

Puttershoek

45

Dirk Monster

Bijschrijver