WIM HENDRIKS TROFEE

                                     28 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Sylvie Swinkels

Handel

2

Ilse Grit

Zwolle

3

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

4

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

5

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-tonge

6

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

7

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier

8

Britt Knaven

Strijbeek

9

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

10

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

11

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

12

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

13

Anne van Rooijen

Driel

14

Zoë Mulder

Heinkenszand

15

Elisa Serné

Breda

16

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

17

Judith Stolze

De Lier

18

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

19

Cathalijne Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

20

Sanne Jongenelen

Steenbergen Nb

21

Desiree Ketting

Spijkenisse

DNF

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

DNF

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

DNF

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

DNF

Elle Gunter

Roosendaal

DNF

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

3

Senne Knaven

Strijbeek

4

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

5

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

6

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

7

Laura Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

8

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

9

Elise Uijen

Herpen

10

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

11

Nina Spapen

Rijen

12

Fien Masure

Sint Maria Lierde

13

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

14

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

15

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

16

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

17

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

18

Bente van den Nouweland

Rijen

19

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

20

Oriana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

21

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

22

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

23

Lisa van der Meer

's-gravenzande

24

Petra Welmers

Dronten

25

Iris Timmermans

Bingelrade

26

Mijntje Geurts

Luyksgestel

27

Anoek Kuijpers

 

28

Sophie Tierolf

Schellebelle

29

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

DNF

Lisa Bouwers

Grolloo

DNF

Marit Braat

Zutphen

DNF

Eefje Brandt

 

DNF

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

DNF

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

DNF

Femke van Goethem

Wc Onder Ons Parike

DNF

Femke Gort

Echt

DNF

Stien Josemanders

Loosbroek

DNF

Lisa Kleijssen

Waalwijk

DNF

Merel Korstanje

Tilburg

DNF

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

DNF

Lisanne de Munnik

Kapelle

DNF

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

DNF

Fleur de Veirman

Ronse