RONDE VAN DEN HAAG TRIAS

                                     29 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

2

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

3

Joris Keller

Den Haag

4

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

5

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

6

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

7

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

8

Bart Hordijk

Mijnsheerenland

9

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

10

Gabriel Melching

Bijschrijver

11

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

12

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

13

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

14

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

15

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

16

Daan Boersema

Den Haag

17

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

18

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

19

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

20

Yoël Leeflang

Lisse

21

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

22

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

23

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

24

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

2

Tim Christen

Leiden

3

Bram Mens

Wateringen

4

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

5

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

6

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

7

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

8

Pim Hackmann

Bijschrijver

9

Bram Boog

Bijschrijver

10

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

11

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

12

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

13

Joram Grootveld

Bijschrijver

14

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

15

Ruben van Savooijen

Maassluis

16

Niek Koorneef

Lekkerkerk

17

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

18

Niels van der Velden

Bijschrijver

19

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

20

Floris Vletter

Leiden

21

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

22

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

2

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

3

John Roos

Middelharnis

4

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

5

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

6

Marc Borst

Utrecht

7

Hans Schelvis

Bijschrijver

8

Guido Smit

Voorburg

9

John Bot

Bijschrijver

10

André Mook

Den Haag

11

Jaco Minke

Hellevoetsluis

12

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

13

Jasper de Kort

Bijschrijver

14

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

15

André van Reek

Bijschrijver

16

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

17

Willem van den Akker

Almere

18

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage

19

Nico Tol

Volendam

20

Mike van Peeren

Rijswijk Zh

21

Bram Bet

Utrecht

22

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

23

Gijs Gelderblom

Bijschrijver

24

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

25

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse