†††††††††††††††† †††††††††††RONDE VAN GELDROP

†††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††29 APRIL 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brabander

Bijschrijver

2

Jochem Kerckhaert

Schoondijke

3

Rick Pluimers

Enter

4

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel

5

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

6

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

7

Rick Burgmans

Westerhoven

8

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

9

Roy Dirven

Bijschrijver

10

Pieter de Groof

Heeze

11

Edo Maas

Bijschrijver

12

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

13

Luca van den Boom

Bijschrijver

14

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

15

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

16

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

17

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

18

Bart Artz

Wintelre

19

Jeroen Haest

Bijschrijver

20

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

21

Kelvin Kanen

Bijschrijver

22

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

23

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen

24

Heijme Breederveld

Bijschrijver

25

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

26

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

27

Michiel de Veld

Bijschrijver

28

Daan Hopster

Nijverdal

29

Jens Pronk

Bijschrijver

30

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

31

Siebe Nicolai

Ermelo

32

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

33

Tom Smeets

Reuver

34

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

35

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

36

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

37

Erben van Meer

Nispen

38

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

39

Ivo Verbeek

Luttelgeest

40

Niels Bakker

Rijssen

41

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

42

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

43

Yan van Dijk

Druten

44

Mohs Klunder

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

2

Stijn van Lohuizen

Bijschrijver

3

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

4

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

5

Hugo Kars

Oosterbeek

6

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

7

Huub Artz

Bijschrijver

8

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

9

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

10

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

11

Jelle Baks

Haalderen

12

Danny van Lierop

Bijschrijver

13

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

14

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

15

Thijs van Beek

Geldrop

16

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

17

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

18

Tom Henst

Asten

19

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

20

Jari Diepstraten

Tegelen

21

Tijn Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

22

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

23

Dylan Grobbink

Bijschrijver

24

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

25

Camiel Cornelis

Leende

26

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

27

Tycho Klaasen

Groenlo

28

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

29

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

30

Luke Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

31

Bas de Groof

Heeze

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

2

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

3

Anna van Wersch

Bijschrijvers

4

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

5

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

6

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

7

FabiŽnne Kool

Kortenhoef

8

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

9

Klara Vernerova

Ivar

10

Stien Josemanders

Bijschrijvers

11

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

12

Dieke Hendriks

Bijschrijvers

13

Mijntje Geurts

Luyksgestel

14

Rosanne van Rees

Bijschrijvers

15

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

16

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

17

Lotte Jansen

Dordrecht

18

Regina Martens

Helmond

19

Lisette Schoon

Best

20

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

2

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

3

Arnold Stam

Bijschrijver

4

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

5

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

6

Frank Visser

Bijschrijver

7

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

8

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

9

Jonathan Espigares

Bijschrijver

10

Luuk Nissen

Bijschrijver

11

Martijn Broekman

Bijschrijver

12

Timo Fransen

Weurt

13

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

14

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

15

Dirk van Leuken

Best

16

Roy Steuten

Bijschrijver

17

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

18

Leon StrŲtker

Venlo

19

Nick Riddy

Veghel

20

Luuk Metsemakers

Bijschrijver

21

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

22

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

23

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

24

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

25

Wieger van der Schaaf

Landgraaf

26

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

27

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond

28

Jasper Irik

Bijschrijver

29

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren

30

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

31

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

32

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

33

Nick Sesink

Bergeijk

34

Bram van der Hulst

Bijschrijver

35

Joost Aelmans

Uden

36

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

37

Tom Marcelis

Eindhoven

38

Detlef la Grand

Eindhoven

39

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

40

Mark Vermeer

Bijschrijver