††††††††††††††† ††††††RONDE VAN MECHELEN

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 05 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

1

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer

2

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz

3

Wessel Krul

Enkhuizen

4

Maxim Dewulf

Ledegem

5

Dyck van Ward

Belgie

6

Lars Boven

Reutum

7

Sam Gademan

Beek

8

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

9

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

10

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen

11

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel

12

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

13

Ivo Verbeek

Luttelgeest

14

Tomas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

15

Tim Marsman

Hattem

16

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

17

Yanne Dorenbos

Castricum

18

Witse Meeussen

BelgiŽ

19

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam

20

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

21

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

22

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

23

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

24

Antione Cloux

Belgie

25

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

26

Edo Maas

Rotterdam

27

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

28

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn

29

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde

30

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk

31

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse

32

Tom Smeets

Reuver

33

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

34

Bart Beks

Wouw

35

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

36

Jonas Piron

Belgie

37

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

38

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

39

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

40

Maxime Vercauteren

Bunde

41

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

42

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn

43

Luke Verburg

Schiedam

44

Len Dejonghe

Wilsele

45

Martijn Rškers

Bavel

46

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

47

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

49

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

50

Hannes Martens

Hasselt (be)

51

Sjoerd Willemsen

Arnhem

DNF

Alexandre Vaes

 

DNF

Bart Artz

Wintelre

DNF

Bas Boekhoudt

Horn

DNF

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

DNF

Cas Hochstenbach

Maastricht

DNF

Jonas de Poorter

Den Haag

DNF

Jordan Habets

Sint-geertruid

DNF

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

DNF

Lars Klugt

Volendam

DNF

Lennart Bult

Zeist

DNF

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

DNF

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

DNF

Mitchell den Duijn

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Nicolaas Huigen

Utrecht

DNF

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

DNF

Rick Wouters

Bergeijk

DNF

Sammy Berkelder

Almelo

DNF

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

DNF

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

1

Tomas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

2

Wessel Krul

Enkhuizen

3

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer

4

Lars Boven

Reutum

5

Sam Gademan

Beek

6

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

7

Yanne Dorenbos

Castricum

8

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde

9

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

10

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

11

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

12

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn

13

Tim Marsman

Hattem

14

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz

15

Jordan Habets

Sint-geertruid

16

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

17

Edo Maas

Rotterdam

18

Bart Artz

Wintelre

19

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam

20

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

21

Martijn Rškers

Bavel

22

Witse Meeussen

BelgiŽ

23

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen

24

Maxim Dewulf

Ledegem

25

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

26

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

27

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

28

Luke Verburg

Schiedam

29

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

30

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

31

Antione Cloux

Belgie

32

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

33

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

34

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn

35

Sammy Berkelder

Almelo

36

Jonas de Poorter

Den Haag

37

Ivo Verbeek

Luttelgeest

38

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

39

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

40

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel

41

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk

42

Maxime Vercauteren

Bunde

43

Lennart Bult

Zeist

44

Len Dejonghe

Wilsele

45

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

46

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

47

Tom Smeets

Reuver

48

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

49

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

50

Dyck van Ward

Belgie

51

Bart Beks

Wouw

52

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

53

Lars Klugt

Volendam

54

Hannes Martens

Hasselt (be)

55

Alexandre Vaes

 

56

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

57

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

58

Cas Hochstenbach

Maastricht

59

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

60

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

61

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

62

Mitchell den Duijn

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

63

Rick Wouters

Bergeijk

64

Nicolaas Huigen

Utrecht

65

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

66

Sjoerd Willemsen

Arnhem

67

Jonas Piron

Belgie

68

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse

69

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

70

Bas Boekhoudt

Horn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

1

Wessel Krul

Enkhuizen

2

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer

3

Lars Boven

Reutum

4

Sam Gademan

Beek

5

Tomas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

6

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz

7

Yanne Dorenbos

Castricum

8

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

9

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

10

Tim Marsman

Hattem

11

Maxim Dewulf

Ledegem

12

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

13

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen

14

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde

15

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

16

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam

17

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

18

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn

19

Witse Meeussen

BelgiŽ

20

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

21

Edo Maas

Rotterdam

22

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

23

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

24

Ivo Verbeek

Luttelgeest

25

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel

26

Antione Cloux

Belgie

27

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

28

Dyck van Ward

Belgie

29

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

30

Martijn Rškers

Bavel

31

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

32

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

33

Luke Verburg

Schiedam

34

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk

35

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn

36

Tom Smeets

Reuver

37

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

38

Maxime Vercauteren

Bunde

39

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

40

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

41

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

42

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

43

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

44

Bart Beks

Wouw

45

Len Dejonghe

Wilsele

46

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse

47

Jonas Piron

Belgie

48

Hannes Martens

Hasselt (be)

49

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

50

Sjoerd Willemsen

Arnhem

51

Jordan Habets

Sint-geertruid

52

Bart Artz

Wintelre

53

Sammy Berkelder

Almelo

54

Jonas de Poorter

Den Haag

55

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

56

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

57

Lennart Bult

Zeist

58

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

59

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

60

Lars Klugt

Volendam

61

Alexandre Vaes

 

62

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

63

Cas Hochstenbach

Maastricht

64

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

65

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

66

Mitchell den Duijn

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

67

Rick Wouters

Bergeijk

68

Nicolaas Huigen

Utrecht

69

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

70

Bas Boekhoudt

Horn

71

Milan Paulus

Nieuw Sint-truiden

72

Ruben Buitendijk

Lekkerkerk

73

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen

74

Lars Loohuis

Harbrinkhoek

75

Anton Ferdinande

Belgie

76

Pieter Dekoninck

Oostmalle (be)

77

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen

78

Sam Krabbenbos

Almelo

79

Sven Raats

Amsterdam

80

Alex van den Hooven

Dreumel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

2

Koert van Oosten

Gouda

3

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

4

Bram Leerkes

Twello

5

James Potter

Soest

6

Pieter Prosman

Bijschrijver

7

Tim Neffgen

Langerwehe

8

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

9

Hugo Kars

Oosterbeek

10

Jochem Widdershoven

Brunssum

11

Theiler Ole

 

12

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

13

Matyas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

14

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

15

Mike Schuch

Leek

16

Frans Ledoux

Landgraaf

17

Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade

18

Lance Huenders

Almere

19

Joris Buters

Nootdorp

20

Arne Baers

Belgie

21

Jesse Kramer

Borkel En Schaft

22

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

23

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

24

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

25

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

26

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

27

Huub Artz

Wintelre

28

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen

29

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

30

Brent Blommen

Belgie

31

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

32

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

33

Rowdy Reunis

Hulst

34

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

35

Alessandro Martocchia

Vottem

36

Bram Vermeer

 

37

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

38

Joran Wiskerke

's Heer Hendrikskinderen

39

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

40

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

41

Daan Douven

Herten

43

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag

44

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

45

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

46

Shane Barten

Stevenweert

47

Gilles Willems

Zelem

48

Jeunke Timmermans

Bingelrade

49

Yanick de Vos

Valkenswaard

DNF

Tom van de Weijdeven

 

DNF

Daan Adams

Budel

DNF

Radan Adriaans

Stein

DNF

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

DNF

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

DNF

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

DNF

Thijs van Beek

Geldrop

DNF

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

DNF

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

DNF

Kinley Bijl

Valkenswaard

DNF

Tomas Bisschop

Delft

DNF

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

DNF

Sam Boosten

Riemst

DNF

Thomas Budenaers

Sint-truiden

DNF

Jitse Das

Lummen

DNF

Thibau Dhooge

Maldegem

DNF

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

DNF

Tibor Del Grosso

Eelde

DNF

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

DNF

Romano Haan

Landgraaf

DNF

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

DNF

Daan Honderdors

Horn

DNF

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

DNF

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

DNF

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

DNF

Kevin Krijt

Koog Aan De Zaan

DNF

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

DNF

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

DNF

Boyd Lampen

Leusden

DNF

Bram Ledoux

Landgraaf

DNF

Glenn van der Leij

Mechelen

DNF

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde

DNF

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

DNF

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

DNF

Joes Oosterlinck

Haaltert

DNF

Pieter Pauwels

Hamme

DNF

Sam Peeters

Leopoldsburg

DNF

Twan Ramakers

Wahlwiller

DNF

Yannick Rosier

Rothem

DNF

Finn Roumen

Stein

DNF

Mika Sardina

Helmond

DNF

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

DNF

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

DNF

Dylano Smit

Kerkrade

DNF

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

DNF

Quinten Stegen

Bilzen

DNF

Juul Thoolen

Hulsberg

DNF

Jorrit Vanhamond

Overpelt

DNF

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

DNF

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

DNF

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie