†††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††RONDE VAN AMSTELVEEN

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 06 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

2

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

3

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

4

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

5

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

6

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

7

Michael Kortekaas

Amstelveen

8

Justin Brusche

Bijschrijver

9

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

10

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

11

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

12

RafaŽl Spier

Loosdrecht

13

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

14

Mark van Velthoven

Bijschrijver

15

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

16

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

17

Tommy Oude Elferink

Nieuwveen

18

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

19

Barry Porsius

Bijschrijver

20

Carlo Kop

Almere

21

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

22

Christiaan de Rijk

Bijschrijver

23

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam

24

Bas Koster

Amsterdam

25

Roel Mouris

Waverveen

26

Koen Goebel

Almere

27

Rob van Gameren

Amsterdam

28

Nick Zuidewind

Bijschrijver

29

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Andrť van Reek

Lisse

2

Richard Louman

Heelsum

3

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

4

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

5

Auke Broex

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

6

Raul Woudstra

Amstelveen

7

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

8

Allard Epping

Nieuwegein

9

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

10

Erwin Kistemaker

Bijschrijver

11

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

12

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

13

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

14

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

15

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

16

Jarno van Krimpen

Groot Ammers

17

Arjan Rebel

Wormer

18

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

19

Martijn van Vechgel

Bijschrijver

20

Romke van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

21

Michiel Winthagen

Amstelveen

22

Willem van den Akker

Bijschrijver

23

Peter de Koster

Purmerend

24

Wilco van der Made

Medemblik

25

Niek Peters

Putten

26

Jan van Herwijnen

Bijschrijver

27

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

28

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

29

Dolf Kloosterziel

Amsterdam

30

Pierre Deen

Amsterdam

31

Henk Peters

Hillegom

32

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

33

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

34

Luuk van Vliet

Bijschrijver

35

Leo van Haren

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bram Braat

Zutphen

2

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

3

Leon Ellermann

Bijschrijver

4

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

5

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

6

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

7

Beau van Izerloo

Bijschrijver

8

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

9

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

10

Nick Schelvis

Bijschrijver

11

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

12

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

13

Sven Timmermans

Bijschrijver

14

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

15

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

16

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

17

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

18

Biki Goedschalk

Den Haag

19

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

20

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

21

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

22

Max Jansen

Bijschrijver

23

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

24

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

25

Etienne van Poecke

Bijschrijver

26

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

27

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

28

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

29

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

30

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

31

Siep Roes

Den Haag

32

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

33

Noel Luijten

Bijschrijver

34

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

35

Jaap Voogel

Bijschrijver