ááááááááááá RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

áááááááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááá06 MEI 2018

 

06/05 WIJER (JUNIOREN)

9

WESTELINCK Jesper

31

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

 

06/05 WAARSCHOOT (JUNIOREN)

6

ZAGERS Stefan

18

KERCKHAERT Jochem

53

POST Roel

 

06/05 VLAAMS-BRABANTSE PIJL KORBEEK-LO (JUNIOREN)

32

DE GROOF Pieter

40

HASSERT Sven

58

VAN BALKOM Max

63

STAM Maikel

65

HASSELAAR Jeroen

71

HOHMANN Lars

76

BURGMANS Rick

96

DIRVEN Roy

104

MEETER Tommie-Jens

118

ARTZ Bart

119

KAMP Ryan

120

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

121

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

123

VINK Mitchell

127

DE JONG Remco

 

06/05 TROFEE MAARTEN WYNANTS HELCHTEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

VAN DE REE Monique

3

WIEBES Lorena

6

VAN ┤T GELOOF Marjolein

13

DE GAST Belle

14

KUIJPERS Evy

15

DE JONG Demi

18

BRAAM Danique

19

VAN DER MEER Janine

21

BOOGAARD Maaike

31

DE ZOETE Mylene

32

MARKUS Riejanne

33

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

34

KASTELIJN Yara

39

VOLLERING Demi

41

GEERIS Femke

42

VAN HOUTUM CÚline

49

WATERREUS Kylie

54

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

62

SWINKELS Karlijn

63

HOEKE Geerte

65

BAKKER Manon

66

JONGERIUS Claudia

67

BUIJSMAN Nina

70

WILDEMAN Jet

73

VAN VEEN Esther

74

VAN TEESELING Bente

77

TEUNISSEN Britt

80

PRUIJSSER Arianne

83

VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke

84

VAN DER VELDEN Tessa

85

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

86

VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

92

BRANDWAGT Maaike

107

OUDMAN Hilde

108

BAKKER Berdine

109

VAN HOEK Lotte

110

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

116

LUST Bianca

117

HOFLAND Gina

118

SPOOR Winanda

119

VAN BAKEL Sophie

120

GELUK Yva

121

DE GOEJE Hanneken

122

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

 

06/05 TROFEE MAARTEN WYNANTS HELCHTEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

2

VAN TRIJP Maarten

5

RUIJGH Rob

7

VAN LUIJK Sven

10

OOSTRA Folkert

14

HAVIC Piotr

16

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

28

VERMEER Tom

33

EENKHOORN Pascal

69

BRUSSELMAN Twan

81

LENDERINK Peter

85

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

91

MENGOULAS Alex

92

DESALE Nahom

106

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

109

OREEL Lars

112

BLUMMEL Robin

117

VERBOOM Minne

122

MAAS Danny

123

SCHOUTEN Jasper

 

06/05 ROSMEER BILZEN (JUNIOREN)

3

KOOL Daan

19

WIJNANDS Lars

26

ADRIAANS Bowen

 

06/05 LADY┤S DAY SINAAI (JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

7

SPAPEN Nina

8

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

10

GORT Femke

14

PAUMEN Jewel

23

LIMPENS Pien

29

SOUREN Scarlett

 

06/05 LADY┤S DAY SINAAI (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

2

BAKKER Minke

5

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

6

MEISTROK Susanne

7

HELLEMONS Daimy

8

RIJFF Anouk

9

WASMUS Nienke

10

STEGINK Ymke

12

MEISTROK Maaike

13

VAN DEN BORN Eva

15

VAN HORIK Sofie

18

TENT Sanne

19

VAN DER PEET Melissa

22

WEERINK Floor

27

BEIJER Inez

32

HUIZING Ingrid

36

KROL Phaedra

40

HEIJ Sabine

47

ZIJLSTRA Bettina

48

WESTERVELD Sanne

51

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

52

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

53

DE GRAAF Marieke

64

LOBENSTEIN Liesanne

65

GUERRA Daphne

68

TEN HAVE Rienke

 

06/05 ARDOOIE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEKKERS Hans

12

SMITS Florian

21

DE JONG Jeen

27

MOL Wesley

42

TIMMERS Lars

44

RUCHTIE Wouter

 

05/05 ZWEVEGEM KAPPAERT (JUNIOREN)

61

KOOL Daan

 

05/05 WIJNENDALE - TORHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

14

REUVERS Kevin

26

DE JONG Jeen

34

VAN WINDEN Julien

88

KOEMANS Daaf

91

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

98

DEKKERS Hans

113

RUCHTIE Wouter

116

CELI Harm

16

WASMUS Marit

19

KUIJPERS Anoek

35

WELMERS Petra

 

05/05 MAL-TONGEREN (NIEUWELINGEN)

17

BIERKENS Luuk

19

COX Luuk

23

DE VOS Yanick

26

SMULDERS Vik

27

KROONEN Sem

 

05/05 HELCHTEREN - GP MAARTEN WYNANTS (JUNIOREN)

3

KROON Joris

9

SPAPEN Mauro

16

BURGMANS Rick

27

DE JONG Frank

36

MEETER Tommie Jens

46

PRINCE Jamie

48

WESTELINCK Jesper

 

05/05 GP DE WIELKESZUIGERS SCHELLEBELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BOUWMEESTER Sanne

2

WATERREUS Kylie

3

VOLLERING Demi

4

LUST Bianca

5

DE JONG Thalita

15

BAKKER Minke

17

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

20

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

26

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

27

KROL Phaedra

33

OP DEN BROUW Celesta

35

GEERTSEMA Dorien

36

BEIJER Inez

38

STEGINK Ymke

42

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

45

NEEFJES Tessa

46

BAKS Marissa

48

WEERINK Floor

49

GELUK Yva

50

ESSELAAR Gemma

55

HELLEMONS Daimy

 

05/05 CRITERIUM HERZELE.02E SERIRE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

15

GODRIE Stan

23

RUIJGH Rob

29

DUIJN Huub

 

05/05 CRITERIUM HERZELE.02E EINDKLASSEMENT (BEROEPSRENNERS)

17

GODRIE Stan

25

RUIJGH Rob

30

DUIJN Huub

 

05/05 CRITERIUM HERZELE.01E SERIRE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

18

RUIJGH Rob

27

GODRIE Stan

29

DUIJN Huub

 

03/05 KORTENAKEN-STOK (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

54

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

61

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

64

VAN WINDEN Julien

75

HAEST Jasper