††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN LEKKERKERK

††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††10 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Eddy GŲdde

Bijschrijver

2

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

3

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

4

Mitchell Huenders

Veenendaal

5

Niels Boele

Leiden

6

Melle Meeuwisse

Bijschrijver

7

Ronald Ligtenberg

Haarlem

8

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

9

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

10

Remco Schouten

Ammerstol

11

Piotr Havik

Bijschrijver

12

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft

13

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude

14

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

15

Nahom Desale

Bijschrijver

16

Marvin van Spronsen

Bijschrijver

17

Steven Stenekes

Bijschrijver

18

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

19

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen

20

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg

21

Koen de Best

Bijschrijver

22

Jorgos Schrijver

Bijschrijver

23

Frenky van der Vorst

Bijschrijver

24

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

25

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn

26

Sjoerd den Hertog

Bijschrijver

27

Christian Varweg

Hardenberg

28

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

29

Rick Smit

't Harde

30

Derek Heek

Montfoort

31

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

32

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

33

Kevin Kooyman

Zevenhuizen Zh

34

Arian Stolwijk

Rotterdam

35

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

36

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

37

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

38

Ivan Cook

Den Haag

39

Daniel Abraham Gebru

Bijschrijver

40

Wouter Been

Gouda

41

Rik Nederlof

Breda

42

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

43

Taeke Oppewal

Bijschrijver

44

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

45

Erik Jan Kooiman

Bijschrijver

46

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

47

Hans Dilling

Bijschrijver

48

Dennis Smit

Zwanenburg

49

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

50

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk

51

Henk Bos

Drachten

52

Andries Weening

Bijschrijver

53

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

54

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

55

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

DNF

Sebastiaan Bennink

Amsterdam

DNF

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

DNF

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

DNF

Frank de Reus

Papendrecht

DNF

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tim Mohr

Bijschrijver

DNF

Niels Overvoorde

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ege de Bruin

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Amy Pieters

Zwanenburg

2

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

3

Kirsten Wild

Zwolle

4

Lucinda Brand

Rotterdam

5

Anna van der Breggen

Zwolle

6

Marjolein van 't Geloof

Dirksland

7

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof

8

Marit Raaijmakers

Hippolytushoef

9

Natalie van Gogh

Nieuw-vennep

10

Jip van den Bos

Oost-knollendam

11

Chantal Blaak

Berkel En Rodenrijs

12

Rozanne Slik

Bergen Nh

13

Esther van Veen

Uitgeest

14

Lucy Garner

London

15

Floortje Mackaij

Woerden

16

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

17

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

18

Ilona Hoeksma

Heerenveen

19

Kimberly Nieuwerth

Bergambacht

20

Minke Bakker

Monster

21

Cťline van Houtum

Den Dungen

22

Anna Solovey

 

23

Puck Moonen

Liempde

24

Claudia Jongerius

Hoogerheide

25

Sharon Dommanschet

 

26

Sofie van Horik

 

27

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

28

Inge Mostert

Delfgauw

29

Esther van Leeuwe

 

30

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

31

Phaedra Krol

Heerde

32

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

33

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

34

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

 

35

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

36

Lise Visser

 

37

Roos Anneveldt

Utrecht

DNF

Belle de Gast

Utrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Chantal Blaak

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Amy Pieters

Zwanenburg

3

Anna van der Breggen

Zwolle

4

Kirsten Wild

Zwolle

5

Lucinda Brand

Rotterdam

6

Floortje Mackaij

Woerden

7

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof

8

Natalie van Gogh

Nieuw-vennep

9

Rozanne Slik

Bergen Nh

10

Puck Moonen

Liempde

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

2

Frank Visser

Utrecht

3

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

6

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

7

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

8

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

9

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īs-gravenzande

10

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

11

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

12

Joeri van Delft

Voorburg

13

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

14

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

15

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

16

Ruben van Savooijen

Maassluis

17

Willem Anker

Waddinxveen

18

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

19

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

20

Ferry de Vendt

Rhoon

21

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

22

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

23

Michel Francois

Hekelingen

24

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

25

Vincent Tuls

Utrecht

26

Geert Zaal

 

27

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

28

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

29

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

30

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

31

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

32

Roland Blommestein

Ijsselstein Ut

33

Gerhard Joling

Pijnacker

34

Martein Akse

Heerde

35

Ando Overbeek

Schoonhoven

36

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

37

RafaŽl Spier

Loosdrecht

38

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

39

Cees Snoek

Volendam

40

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

41

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

42

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

43

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

44

Bart Nap

Montfoort

45

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

46

Max Mesman

Den Haag

47

Bram Mens

Wateringen

48

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

49

Douwe Schouten

Vlaardingen

50

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

51

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

52

Daan Kostelijk

 

53

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

54

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

55

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

56

Nick Zuidewind

 

57

Erik Nekkers

Vught

58

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

59

Niek Koorneef

Lekkerkerk

60

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

61

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

62

Jaco van der Eijk

Zevenhuizen Zh

63

Dirk Loekemeijer

Dordrecht

64

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

65

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

66

Geert Minkema

Schoonhoven

67

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

68

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

69

Sebastiaan Egbers

Alblasserdam

70

Twan Karstel

Rotterdam

71

DaniŽl Lodeweges

Bergambacht

72

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

73

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

DNF

Marc Borst

Utrecht

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Raymond Greep

Maasland

DNF

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam