†††††††††††††††† †††††††††RONDE VAN WOERDEN

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††13 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

2

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

3

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

4

Frank Visser

Utrecht

5

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

6

Bart Nap

Montfoort

7

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

8

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

9

Barry Porsius

Bijschrijver

10

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

11

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

12

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

13

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht

14

Tim den Braber

Woerden

15

Andrť Kraan

Gouda

16

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

17

Bartjan Maat

Groot-ammers

18

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

19

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

20

Ruben Ubels

Nijkerk

21

Carlo Kop

Almere

22

Casper Pruijn

 

23

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

24

Remco Straver

Oudewater

25

Yan van Dijk

Druten

26

Simon den Braber

Woerden

27

Luuk Lubberding

Harderwijk

28

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

29

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

30

Erwin Danckaarts

Utrecht

31

Pierre Deen

Bijschrijver

32

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

33

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

34

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

35

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

36

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

37

Nick Zuidewind

Bijschrijver

38

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

39

Sjoerd Brouns

Utrecht

40

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

41

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

42

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

43

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

44

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

45

Luuk van Vliet

Linschoten

46

Edwin Ruesink

Heelweg

47

Danny Lugt

Gouda

48

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

49

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

50

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

51

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork

DNF

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

DNF

Marcel Boschker

Woerden

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

DNF

Martijn Korstanje

Utrecht

DNF

Martin Luijk

Arnhem

DNF

Anton Mink

Linschoten

DNF

Bart Pieck

Utrecht

DNF

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

DNF

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek

DNF

Marco van Tiel

Rhenen

DNF

Kim Wessels

Delft

DNF

Eddie Heldoorn

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

2

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

3

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

4

Tjipke Bosma

Bijschrijver

5

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

6

Loe van Belle

Bijschrijver

7

Finn Roumen

Stein

8

Cas Jansen

Hilversum

9

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

10

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

11

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

12

Jelle Baks

Haalderen

13

Thomas Bosman

Bijschrijver

14

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

15

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

16

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

17

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

18

Pieter Sijbrandij

Dronten

19

Bailey Groenendaal

Schijndel

20

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

21

Joris Keller

Den Haag

22

Chris Oosenbrug

Bijschrijver

23

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

24

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

25

Benjamin Wessels

Bijschrijver

26

Wout Ruesink

Heelweg

27

Lars de Weerd

Bijschrijver

28

Joost van der Hoogt

Reeuwijk

29

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

30

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

31

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

32

Bas van der Burg

Bergschenhoek

33

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

34

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

35

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

36

Steijn Vriezen

Bijschrijver

37

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen A/d Rijn

38

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

39

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

40

Maarten Holsbrink

Bijschrijver

41

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

42

Thomas Peek

Vianen

43

Stijn Peters

Best

44

Simcha Kruithof

Maarssen

45

Max Moesker

Bijschrijver

46

Marco Veldkamp

Bijschrijver

47

Finn Akkermans

Marken

DNF

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

DNF

Sam Oosterholt

Made

DNF

Nick Schelvis

Bijschrijver