DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND

                                          21 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Marijn van den Berg

Bijschrijver

2

Thymen Arensman

Deil

3

Alex Mengoulas

Almere

4

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld

5

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld

6

Carlos Schreuder

Veenendaal

7

Victor Goene

Veenendaal

8

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

9

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

10

Lars van den Berg

Bijschrijver

11

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

12

Jasper Kiburg

Austerlitz

13

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

14

Max Haaksman

Zeist

15

Sven Nijhuis

Wilnis

16

Jeroen van Krimpen

Utrecht

17

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

18

Mike Raven

Loosdrecht

19

Joost van den Bosch

Amersfoort

20

Hugo Spaargaren

Ijsselstein

DNF

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Jasper Jansen

Bennekom

DNF

Simon Vocking

Amerongen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-MAN

 

 

 

 

1

Mitchell Huenders

Bijschrijver

2

Roderik Egberink

Bussum

3

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk

4

Daan Switters

Leusden

5

André Luijk

Nijkerk

6

Thijs de Lange

Utrecht

7

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet

8

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

9

Derek Heek

Montfoort

10

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Veenendaal

11

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

12

Stefan Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

13

Niels Hoogenboom

Montfoort

14

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

15

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

16

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

17

Harmen Baas

Bijschrijver

18

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

19

Martin den Hengst

Veenendaal

20

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

21

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

22

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

23

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

24

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

25

Marc Janssen

Ede

26

Jasper van Haaster

Bijschrijver

27

Stephan Bouman

Bijschrijver

28

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

29

Jaap Berg

Veenendaal

30

Simon Borsen

Blaricum

31

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

DNF

Daan Marsmans

Utrecht

DNF

Henriek van Milligen

Hierden

DNF

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk

2

Manuel Michielsen

Eck En Wiel

3

Yoep van der Peet

Hooglanderveen

4

Sam Meijdam

Utrecht

5

mark van os

Amerongen

6

daan jen hong li

Amersfoort

7

Hugo Heijer

Houten

8

Stef ter Laak

Veenendaal

9

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

10

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

11

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

12

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal

13

Siebe Nicolai

Ermelo

14

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef

15

Jord Baak

Dronten

16

Nicolaas Huigen

Utrecht

17

Thomas de Blom

Zeewolde

18

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

19

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

20

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

21

Lennart Bult

Zeist

22

Tommie-Jens Meeter

Tiel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Hugo Kars

Oosterbeek

2

James Potter

Soest

3

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

4

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

5

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

6

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

7

Noah van Putten

Tiel

8

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

9

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

10

Thomas Bosman

Driel

11

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

12

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

13

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

14

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

15

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

16

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

17

Kas Visser

Houten

18

Boyd Lampen

Leusden

19

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

20

Abe Dijkstra

Bijschrijver

21

Marijn Achterberg

Veenendaal

22

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

23

Axel van Benthem

Renkum

24

Thomas Peek

Vianen

25

Simcha Kruithof

Maarssen

DNF

Arjan Blaauw

Doornspijk

DNF

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

DNF

Joppe de Heij

Heteren

DNF

Lance Huenders

Almere

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

2

Bart de Veer

 

3

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

4

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

5

Luc Essink

Almere

6

Bart Schoon

Wageningen

7

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

8

Ruben Ubels

Nijkerk

9

Christiaan de Rijk

 

10

Michel Reinhard

 

11

Wop van Cappelle

Utrecht

12

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

13

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

14

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren

15

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

16

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

17

Dirk Achterberg

Overberg

18

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

19

Mike Kuyper

Dronten

20

Jelmer van der Hoek

De Bilt

DNF

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

DNF

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

DNF

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Bas van Klarenbosch

Bijschrijver

2

Gerjan Olsder

Barneveld

3

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

4

Dibran Mulder

Bijschrijver

5

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

6

Bart Davelaar

Barneveld

7

Martijn Arensman

Deil

8

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

9

Sven van de Heg

Barneveld

10

Bart Nap

Montfoort

11

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

12

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

13

Wilbert van Binsbergen

Dodewaard

14

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

15

Gert-Jan Dophemont

Amersfoort

16

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

17

Ernest Boskovic

Bijschrijver

18

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

19

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

20

Marco Blom

Tiel

21

Rogier Pos

Kortenhoef

22

Koert Weber

Swifterbant

23

Enzo Hilhorst

Hilversum

24

Jasper van Ekeris

Bijschrijver

25

Sietse Broekema

Almere

26

Leo Jansen

Barneveld

27

Joost Lammers

Utrecht

28

Remon Brink

Woudenberg

29

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-ewijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 30+

 

 

 

 

1

Ivar Hartogs

Amersfoort

2

Luuk Lubberding

Harderwijk

3

Remco Bertelink

Ede

4

Carlo Kop

Almere

5

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

6

Henne van Zanten

Nijkerk

6

Henne van Zanten

Bijschrijver

7

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

8

Robert-Jan Bos

Almere

9

Eric Lamphen

Veenendaal

10

Johnny de Harder

Bijschrijver

DNF

Eildert Meeter

Tiel

DNF

Richard van Hardeveld

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

2

Juliën Smink

Nijkerk Gld

3

Marcel Alma

Harskamp

4

Marc Borst

Utrecht

5

Andries Bosma

Elst

6

Ad Jonker

Veenendaal

7

Frido Frencken

Hoogland

8

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

9

Watze Vroom

Bennekom

10

Erwin Danckaarts

Utrecht

11

Remco Straver

Oudewater

12

Jasper de Heus

Bijschrijver

13

Richard Louman

Heelsum

14

Marten Vosmer

Ede

15

Marco Postma

Almere

16

Willem van den Akker

Almere

17

Allard Epping

Nieuwegein

18

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

19

Fred van Huisstede

Almere

20

Martijn Korstanje

Utrecht

21

Charles Wallert

Bijschrijver

22

Ivo van den Noort

De Meern

23

Theo van der Werf

De Meern

24

Rene Bijkerk

De Meern

25

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

26

Dennis den Ouden

Amersfoort

27

Raimon Knip

Kortenhoef

DNF

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

DNF

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

DNF

Erwin Jager

Bijschrijver

DNF

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

DNF

Marco van Tiel

Rhenen

DNF

Michel Boerboom

Driel

DNF

Steven Kroesbergen

Ede

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Rijkhoff

Veenendaal

2

Ad Guldemeester

Amersfoort

3

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

4

Richard Beumer

Ede

5

Kees Rigter

Baarn

6

Marcel Lambregts

Meteren

7

Toon Schoonderbeek

Nijkerk

8

Kees van Asten

Zeewolde

9

Marcel Boschker

Woerden

10

Johan Hendriks

Hilversum

11

Elbert van den Berg

Nijkerkerveen

12

Renée Boers

Hoevelaken

13

Hans Spil

Loosdrecht

14

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

15

Anton Mink

Linschoten

16

Freo ten Hove

Lelystad

17

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

18

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

19

Koos Hofman

Amersfoort

20

Jan Alma

Otterlo

21

Hans Schuurman

Bijschrijver

22

Gerard Horst

Bijschrijver

23

Hans Krukkert

Utrecht

24

Meinte Veenstra

Bijschrijver

25

Huub Stammes

Soest

26

Mark Janssens

Rhenen

27

Ed van der Veer

Renswoude

28

Bert Vossebelt

Utrecht

29

Willem Willemsen

Elst Ut

29

Willem Willemsen

Bijschrijver

30

Mario Hagen

Bijschrijver

31

Gerwin Donkers

Wageningen

32

John Schakel

Amersfoort

33

Frank Wester

Utrecht

34

Gerald van Beek

Wijk Bij Duurstede

35

Peter Koens

Laren

36

Lex Goudswaard

Houten

37

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

38

Ronald van Merkerk

Woerden

39

Luuk van Vliet

Linschoten

40

Barend Motshagen

Nijkerk Gld

41

Maarten Schaap

Bijschrijver

42

Arno Semper

Amersfoort

43

Jan Willem Nijkamp

Hoogland

44

Jaap van der Breggen

Nijkerk Gld

45

Maas van Beek

Barneveld

46

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk