†††††††††††††††††††† ††RK.WEST-MIDDEN-NEDERLAND

††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††21 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

2

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

3

Minke Bakker

Monster

4

Irene Schouten

Wervershoof

5

Kirstie van Haaften

De Meern

6

Demi Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

7

Kelly Markus

Hoofddorp

8

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

9

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

10

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

11

Mylene de Zoete

Naaldwijk

12

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

13

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

14

Jessica Merkens

Utrecht

15

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

16

Maartje de Boer

Hoogwoud

17

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet

18

Laura van Regenmortel

Zoetermeer

19

Jitske Kuiper

Edam

20

Esther van Leeuwe

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

21

Dorien Geertsema

Den Haag

22

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

23

Lisa Worner

Amsterdam

24

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

25

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

26

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

27

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

28

Rienke Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

29

Inez Beijer

Driel

30

Inge Mostert

Delfgauw

31

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

32

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

33

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

34

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

35

Lisanne Al

Assendelft

36

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

37

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

38

Judith van Maanen

Amsterdam

39

Hetty Hofstede

Utrecht

40

Jade van der Molen

Alkmaar

41

Eline van den Pol

Putten

42

Roos Anneveldt

Utrecht

43

Tessa van der Velden

Den Haag

44

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

45

Sofie van Horik

Oosterwijk

46

Susan Hartog

Assendelft

47

Andrea van Loo

T Harde

48

Vera Dorrestijn

Amersfoort

49

Doris de Rooij

Schipluiden

50

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

51

Kimberly Nieuwerth

Bergambacht

52

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

53

Susie Cats

Rotterdam

54

Roza Blokker

Aalsmeer

55

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

DNF

Aniek Rooderkerken

Utrecht

DNF

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

DNF

Floor Besteman

Alkmaar

DNF

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

DNF

Heidi Snoek

Abcoude

DNF

Ivana Louhenapessy

Breukelen

DNF

Jacqueline Postma

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joyce van Gils

Amersfoort

DNF

Liesbeth Milatz

Amsterdam

DNF

Nathalie Hoogeveen

Amsterdam

DNF

Petra van Leeuwen

De Kwakel

DNF

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

DNF

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

DNF

Tjilde Bennis

Zoeterwoude

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Eva Bijwaard

Hillegom

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

3

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier

4

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

5

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

6

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

7

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

8

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

9

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

10

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

11

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

12

Judith Stolze

De Lier

13

Roos Markus

Zwarte Kat

14

Desiree Ketting

Spijkenisse

15

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-tonge

16

Marise Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

17

FabiŽnne Kool

Kortenhoef

18

Lorraine RŲge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

19

Janet Beers

Hoogkarspel

20

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

21

Anne Tom

Den Haag

22

Nena Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

23

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

24

Alysha van Neck

Amstelveen

25

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

DNF

Eva Vogelezang

Rhenen

DNF

Isabel Tambach

Assendelft

DNF

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Naomi Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

DNF

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

3

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

4

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

5

Petra Welmers

Dronten

6

Joyce de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

7

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

8

Laura Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

9

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

10

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

11

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

12

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

13

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

14

Milly Davis

Oost-knollendam

15

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

16

Oriana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

17

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

18

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

19

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

20

Flore van der Grinten

Amstelveen

21

Naomi Buchener

Purmerend

22

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

DNF

Bodine Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

DNF

Danielle Quint

Bijschrijver

DNF

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

DNF

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

DNF

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

DNF

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

DNF

Nikki Brusche

Zaandam

DNF

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

DNF

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

DNF

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

DNF

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

DNF

Veerle Verbeek

Amsterdam

DNF

Xin van Warmerdam

Bijschrijver