áááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááRONDE VAN VELDHOVEN

ááááááááááá ááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá20 MEI 2018áááááááááááá

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Winanda Spoor

Bijschrijver

2

Annet Pit

Deventer

3

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

4

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

5

Kelly Markus

Hoofddorp

6

Kirsten Peetoom

Maastricht

7

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

8

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

9

Amy Hill

Newport

10

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

11

Inez Beijer

Driel

12

Maud Kaptheijns

Bergeijk

13

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

14

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

15

Manon Bakker

Swifterbant

16

Femke Geeris

Geldrop

17

Amanda Jamieson

Valkenburg

18

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

19

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet

20

CÚline van Houtum

Den Dungen

21

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen

22

Anouk Rijff

Valkenswaard

23

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

24

Aagtje Dijkman

Duivendrecht

25

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

26

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

27

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

28

Sofie van Horik

Oosterwijk

29

Suzanne Verhoeven

Oud-turnhout

30

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

31

Judith Bloem

Apeldoorn

32

Inge van der Heijden

Schaijk

33

Susie Cats

Rotterdam

34

Carleen Baas

Bladel

35

Melanie Klement

Apeldoorn

36

Bronwyn Macgregor

Schin Op Geul

37

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

38

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

39

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

40

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

41

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

42

Tsubasa Makise

Landgraaf

43

Judith Jelsma

Amstelveen

44

Mascha Mulder

Ridderkerk

45

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

46

Nielske Bremmers

Geldrop

47

Elle Anderson

Usa

48

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

49

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

50

Serene Lee

Landgraaf

51

Yonna van Dam

Voorhout

52

Gemma Esselaar

Stein Lb

DNF

Susanne Benders

Helmond

DNF

Daisy Goedhart

Sprang Capelle

DNF

Anna Leeza Hull

Schin Op Geul

DNF

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

DNF

Anouk Reen

Eindhoven

DNF

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

DNF

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

DNF

Rosa Tormanen

Kuusamo

DNF

Maaike de Vries

Groningen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

2

Indy van Os

Angeren

3

Lotte Jansen

Dordrecht

4

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

5

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

6

Femke Gort

Echt

7

Lisa van der Meer

's-gravenzande

8

Lonneke Prevaes

Valkenswaard

9

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

DNF

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal