OMLOOP HOEKSCHE WAARD

                                                26 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Merx, Peter

NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam

3:33:56

2

Dijkstra, Martijn

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

3

Lowik, Robin

Krush-IJsselstreek CT

z.t.

4

Hofman, Arjan

Sensa Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

5

Meeuwisse, Melle

Rabo Plieger J v Arckel

z.t.

6

Kleinjan, Arno

Rabo Plieger J v Arckel

3:33:59

7

Langereis, Daniel

WASp

z.t.

8

Zavyalov, Innokenty

WV Breda

z.t.

9

Deelen, Diederik

Westland Wil Vooruit

3:34:01

10

Rasch, Jesper

West-Frisia

3:34:20

11

van der Meer, Nick

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

12

van Noppen, Antonie

Rabo Plieger J v Arckel

z.t.

13

Deelstra, Niek

Peddelaars Hoogeveen

z.t.

14

Arentsen, Arjan

Krush-IJsselstreek CT

z.t.

15

Welling, Sybren

WV de Kannibaal

z.t.

16

Reuvers, Kevin

WV Breda

z.t.

17

de Rooij, Jesse

West-Frisia

z.t.

18

Peters, Arne

A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar

z.t.

19

Ruijgrok, Thomas

UWTC de Volharding

z.t.

20

van Broekhoven, Rob

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

21

Vermeulen, Jeff

VolkerWessels Merckx CT

z.t.

22

Coster, Patrick

Krush-IJsselstreek CT

z.t.

23

Buning, Jorn

WPGA

z.t.

24

Esselaar, Remco

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

25

Poels, Xavier

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

26

te Stroet, Rens

Sensa Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

27

Raas, Eloy

ZRTC Theo Middelkamp

z.t.

28

Scholten, Wiebe

Sensa Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

29

Bugter, Jasper

WPGA

z.t.

30

Teulings, Teun

WV Schijndel

z.t.

31

Keizer, Martijn

NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam

z.t.

32

Soden, Bradley

Dutch Food Valley CT

z.t.

33

Wallinga, Olav

A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar

z.t.

34

Verhoeff, Stefan

Rabo Plieger J v Arckel

z.t.

35

Vester, Sebastian

Peddelaars Hoogeveen

z.t.

36

Zaal, Maurice

WV de Kannibaal

z.t.

37

Anthonise, Lieven

WASp

z.t.

38

Naberman, Tim

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

39

van Uum, Lars

Smart Dry WV Eemland

z.t.

40

Egberink, Roderik

Dutch Food Valley CT

z.t.

41

Koemans, Daaf

WV Breda

z.t.

42

Scholten, Tim

Sensa Kanjers v Kanjers

z.t.

43

Schouten, Remco

Rabo Plieger J v Arckel

z.t.

44

Wolsink, Jelle

VolkerWessels Merckx CT

z.t.

45

Boele, Niels

AW Groep - SwABo Cycling

z.t.

46

Bekhuis, Lars

RTV Oldenzaalse WCL

z.t.

47

Wielink, Rik

Krush-IJsselstreek CT

z.t.

48

Agterberg, Kyle

Dutch Food Valley CT

z.t.

49

Geleijnse, Marco

WASp

z.t.

50

Handgraaf, Sjors

AW Groep - SwABo Cycling

z.t.

51

Hoveijn, Frans

WV de Kannibaal

z.t.

52

Neijmeijer, Allard

Eerens Stormvogels Veend

z.t.

53

Sweering, Harry

West-Frisia

z.t.

54

Splinter, Raymond

Mooi Jong CT Trias

z.t.

55

Dielissen, Bart

WV Breda

z.t.

56

Engele, Rienk

Mooi Jong CT Trias

z.t.

57

Sinschek, Nils

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

58

van den Berg, Carlo

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

59

Bosman, Gert-Jan

VolkerWessels Merckx CT

z.t.

60

Loohuis, Luuk

Eerens Stormvogels Veend

z.t.

61

Ruijmgaard, Yentl

WPGA

z.t.

62

Mouris, Teun

WPGA

3:34:30

63

Lindeman, Adrie

NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam

3:34:34

64

Breukelman, Chiel

NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam

z.t.

65

Kramer, Sven

NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam

3:34:46

66

Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd

Westland Wil Vooruit

3:34:54

67

Bootsveld, Jelle

VolkerWessels Merckx CT

3:35:34

68

Koop, Jos

TWC TEMPO Hoppenbrouwers

3:35:53

69

Wiggers, Per

VolkerWessels Merckx CT

3:38:54

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

Tijd

 

 

 

 

1

Kuijvenhoven, Marco

-Gravenzande

2:09:16

2

Bijnagte, Jeroen

Rotterdam

z.t.

3

van Damme, Rico

Yerseke

z.t.

4

Espigares, Jonathan

Ridderkerk

z.t.

5

de Vries, Roel

Utrecht

z.t.

6

Schaap, Robbert

Leidschendam

z.t.

7

de Poel, Robert

Dordrecht

z.t.

8

de Groot, Martijn

Gorinchem

z.t.

9

van Haaften, Gerard

Dirksland

z.t.

10

de Ruiter, Ferry

Putten

z.t.

11

Heijn, Laurens

Leiden

z.t.

12

Schuurmans, Luuk

Utrecht

z.t.

13

Goorden, Ruud

Roosendaal

z.t.

14

Stienstra, Peter

Heerlen

z.t.

15

Nieland, Thomas

Heinenoord

z.t.

16

Dissel, Bram

Tilburg

z.t.

17

van Delft, Joeri

Voorburg

z.t.

18

den Edel, Paul

Haarlem

z.t.

19

de Waal, Ronald

Amstelveen

z.t.

20

Straatsma, Matijn

Utrecht

z.t.

21

Meijer, Erwin

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

22

Heiberg, Chris

Rotterdam

z.t.

23

Kruijthof, Mike

Dordrecht

z.t.

24

Mennink, Roeland

Utrecht

z.t.

25

van Straten, Lennert

Rotterdam

z.t.

26

ten Buuren, Matthijs

Hengelo

z.t.

27

van der Grijn, Gert

Ameide

z.t.

28

Groeneveld, Erik

Heinenoord

z.t.

29

van Vliet, Rick

Rotterdam

z.t.

30

Ootjers, Arjan

Rotterdam

z.t.

31

van de Poppe, Han

Utrecht

z.t.

32

van Weele, Jannes

Utrecht

z.t.

33

Lanting, Frank

Den Haag

z.t.

34

Bronkhorst, Joren

Gorinchem

z.t.

35

Hackmann, Pim

Heemstede

z.t.

36

Vos, Michiel

Delft

z.t.

37

van Loon, Nol

Breda

z.t.

38

Rombouts, Jeroen

Kaatsheuvel

z.t.

39

Thier, Diederik

Den Haag

z.t.

40

Breugem, Tim

Rotterdam

z.t.

41

Kelderman, Wouter

Rotterdam

z.t.

42

Boog, Bram

Rotterdam

z.t.

43

Bongertman, Stijn

Utrecht

z.t.

44

Grootveld, Joram

Delft

z.t.

45

de Niet, Erik

Den Haag

z.t.

46

van Beusichem, Jaco

Hoek van Holland

z.t.

47

Moerland, Nick

Rotterdam

z.t.

48

van den Bosch, Stef

Milheeze

z.t.

49

de Graauw, Guus

Etten Leur

z.t.

50

Snoek, Cees

Volendam

z.t.

51

Mulder, Dimitri

Bergen op Zoom

z.t.

52

Kleibeuker, Marco

Rotterdam

z.t.

53

Tetteroo, Mark

Delft

z.t.

54

Carr, Alastair

Rotterdam

2:09:34

55

Bertelink, Remco

EDE

2:09:39

56

Laurijssen, Stefan

Oud Gastel

2:09:42

57

Adriaansen, Lars

Steenbergen

2:09:47

58

Gobielje, Menno

Gouda

z.t.

59

Allison, Jack

Amsterdam

2:10:17

60

Suyker, Jerrie

Pijnacker

z.t.

61

Luijk, Martin

Arnhem

2:10:28

62

Janssen, Martin

Den Haag

z.t.

63

Veken, Teun

Rotterdam

z.t.

64

Rietveld, Lars

Oudewater

z.t.

65

Groeneveld, Michiel

Heinenoord

z.t.

66

Bosse, Job

Mijdrecht

z.t.

67

Bosch, Christian

Nootdorp

2:10:32

68

van Hardeveld, Richard

Ede GLD

z.t.

69

Deelen, Youri

Schoonhoven

z.t.

70

Polman, Thijmen

Zoetermeer

z.t.

71

Kuikstra, Christian

Heenvliet

z.t.

72

Wesselius, Jeroen

Zoetermeer

2:10:47

73

Joling, Gerhard

Pijnacker

2:10:50

74

Scherpenzeel, Jelle

Nieuwpoort

2:10:52

75

Loekemeijer, Dirk

Dordrecht

2:12:00