RONDE VAN WESTERHOVEN

                                                26 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAGEN.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

2

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

3

Tim Kerkhof

Nistelrode

4

Abe Celi

Bijschrijver

5

Matthew Overste

Bijschrijver

6

Patrick Bos

Bijschrijver

7

Pieter van Oirschot

Best

8

Koen van Dijke

Bijschrijver

9

Marco Doets

Bijschrijver

10

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert

11

Robin Blummel

Sint-michielsgestel

12

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

13

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

14

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

15

Jorrit de Haas

Bijschrijver

16

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

17

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

18

Roland van der Sloot

's-hertogenbosch

19

Paul Dekkers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

DNF

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAGEN.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Dirk van Leuken

Bijschrijver

2

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

3

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Bijschrijver

5

Rainier Beckers

Bijschrijver

6

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

7

Robert-Jan Loeffen

Nistelrode

8

Rick Craenen

Bijschrijver

9

Nick Sesink

Bergeijk

10

Luuk Nissen

Best

11

John van Rullen

Schijndel

12

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

13

Mees Hendrikx

Valkenswaard

14

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

15

Detlef la Grand

Eindhoven

16

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

17

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

18

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

19

Joris de Mönnink

Eindhoven

20

Julian van Oudheusden

Bijschrijver

21

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

DNF

Jeroen Luijks

Nijmegen

DNF

Ernst Siegers

Tilburg

DNF

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

DNF

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

DNF

Dennis Vugts

Moergestel

DNF

Jos van der Wijst

Sint-oedenrode

DNF

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond

DNF

Edgar van Meer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Erben van Meer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Dirk Trautmann

Bijschrijver

DNF

Kevin Arrammach

Bijschrijver

DNF

Luuk Metsemakers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jeroen Hendriks

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jeroen Stasse

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sander Nooyens

Bijschrijver

DNF

Peter de Winter

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAGEN.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Maud Kaptheijns

Bergeijk

2

Winanda Spoor

Bijschrijver

3

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

4

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

5

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

6

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

7

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

8

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

9

Puck Moonen

Bijschrijver

10

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

11

Judith Bloem

Apeldoorn

12

Sofie van Horik

Bijschrijver

13

Anisha Vekemans

Bijschrijver

14

Jet Wildeman

Bijschrijver

15

Carleen Baas

Bladel

16

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

17

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

18

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

19

Yva Geluk

Middelburg

20

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

21

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

22

Nielske Bremmers

Geldrop

23

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

24

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

DNF

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

DNF

Jinse Peeters

Bijschrijver

DNF

Susanne Benders

Bijschrijver