JEUGDRONDEN VAN KORTENHOEF

                                                27 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Jayden Lampen

Leusden

2

Lisa Brouwer

Amersfoort

3

Sara Pols

Amersfoort

4

Frederique Grijpink

Naarden

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Ole Niesing

 

2

Filippo van Loo

 

3

Nick Timmermans

Wageningen

4

CAMIEL BEUKER

Vleuten

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Lars van der Laan

Hilversum

2

Lars van den Berg

Vleuten

3

Ilse Traa

Nieuwegein

4

Gijs Hoogland

Amersfoort

5

Susanne Grijpink

Naarden

6

Luna Meijer

Hilversum

7

Robin Vermij

Gouda

8

Reinout den Boer

Amersfoort

9

Freek Valkonet

Nederhorst Den Berg

10

Sebastiaan Bouwman

's-graveland

11

Cas Timmermans

Wageningen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

2

Koen Meijering

Bussum

3

Esmee de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

4

Chiara Danckaarts

Utrecht

5

Jochem van Appeldoorn

Veenendaal

6

Sander Nieuwhoff

Tull En 't Waal

7

Twan Maarleveld

Baarn

8

myrthe meinema

Amersfoort

9

esmee bosman

Amersfoort

10

Fabio Valerio

Amsterdam

11

Joaquin Henskes

Almere

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Jente Derksen

Haalderen

2

Antoine Quint

Deil

3

Mark van Kleef

Kesteren

4

Sven Scholten

Amersfoort

5

Stan Smit

 

6

Masja Keesman

Velserbroek

7

Steijn Fles

Montfoort

8

Niels van der Laan

Hilversum

9

sven schepers

Amersfoort

10

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Tobias Kool

 

2

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

3

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

4

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst Den Berg

5

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

6

Lucas Vervoort

Nieuwegein

7

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

8

Ties Veldkamp

Kamerik

9

Jens Dijk

Vleuten

10

Yilla Threels

Woerden

11

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

12

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

13

Ysbrand van Zanten

Beesd

14

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

15

Michael Stoffers

 

16

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

17

Mika Koelewijn

Nijkerk

18

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

19

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede

20

Tijmen Schouten

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Mees van Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

2

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

3

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

4

Joeri de Coo

Maarssenbroek

5

Spiek Oord

Loenen Aan De Vecht

6

Kai Schoolenaar

 

7

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

8

Cas van der Veen

Apeldoorn

9

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

10

Casper Wieggers

Wageningen

11

Jesper Beiboer

Zegveld

12

Micca Blijleven

Almere