RONDEN VAN KORTENHOEF

                                                27 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Rick Smit

't Harde

2

Lorenzo Harbers

 

3

Roderik Egberink

Bussum

4

Patrick Bos

 

5

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

6

Jasper Verkuijl

 

7

Bradley Soden

 

8

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

9

Arno te Brake

 

10

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

11

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

12

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

13

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht

14

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

15

Noah de Groot

 

16

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

17

Viktor Hoog Antink

Ochten

18

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

19

Roland van der Sloot

's-hertogenbosch

20

Carlo Kop

Almere

21

Sil Smit

Nederhorst Den Berg

22

Max van de Water

Amsterdam

23

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

24

Christian Kos

Otterlo

25

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

26

Olof Gerritsen

Blokker

27

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

28

Mike Raven

Loosdrecht

29

Maurice Rijs

Limmen

30

Berhane Debesay

Lent

31

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

32

Timothé Ceresa

 

33

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder

34

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

35

Matthijs den Ouden

Vianen

DNF

Robert-Jan Bos

Almere

DNF

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard

DNF

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam

DNF

Thijs Kuipers

Amsterdam

DNF

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

2

Bart Nap

Montfoort

3

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

4

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

5

Auke Broex

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

6

Hans Spil

Loosdrecht

7

Lennard Pasman

Landsmeer

8

Bas van Klarenbosch

Utrecht

9

Tim Wagena

Amsterdam

10

Pierre Deen

 

11

Marc Borst

Utrecht

12

Bas Koster

Amsterdam

13

Michiel Winthagen

Amstelveen

14

Jaap van der Breggen

 

15

Abel van der Windt

De Bilt

16

Thomas Verstraeten

Almere

17

Rogier Pos

Kortenhoef

18

Bart Dijk

Arnhem

19

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

20

Niek Peters

Putten

21

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

22

Christiaan van Dokkum

 

23

Bram Bet

Utrecht

24

Patrick Schaap

Kortenhoef

25

Raimon Knip

Kortenhoef

26

Jan van Herwijnen

Bussum

27

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

28

Ivo van den Noort

De Meern

29

Mark Kassteen

Amsterdam

30

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

31

Dan de Vries

 

32

Joost Lammers

Utrecht

33

Theo van der Werf

De Meern

34

Joris Lusink

Amstelveen

35

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

36

Jasper van Ekeris

Bussum

DNF

Willem van den Akker

Almere

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Mario Hagen

Kortenhoef

DNF

Leon Schouten

Amsterdam