RONDE VAN NIEUWENDIJK

                                            09 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Olav Kooij

Bijschrijver

2

Sam Gademan

Beek

3

Lars Loohuis

Harbrinkhoek

4

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

5

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen

6

Jord Baak

Bijschrijver

7

Tomas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

8

Niall Tilli

Bijschrijver

9

Nick Brabander

Bijschrijver

10

Markus Meerbeek

Bijschrijver

11

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

12

Rick Burgmans

Westerhoven

13

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

14

Samuel Runderkamp

Bijschrijver

15

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

16

Heijme Breederveld

Purmer

17

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

18

Thijn Kluts

Leiden

19

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

20

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

21

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

22

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

23

Casper Polet

Katwijk

24

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

25

Jim Kes

Volendam

26

Jochem Runhaar

Bijschrijver

27

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

28

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

29

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

30

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout

31

Sven Raats

Amsterdam

32

Jonas de Poorter

Den Haag

33

Menno Vonk

Meerkerk

34

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

35

Jamie Prince

Oud Vossemeer

36

Jeroen Hasselaar

Bijschrijver

37

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven Zh

38

Maurice Sprockel

Berkel En Rodenrijs

39

Patrick de Jong

Noordeloos

40

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek

41

Tristan Timmermans

Yerseke

42

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

43

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

DNF

Guillaume Visser

Heerenveen

DNF

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Rotterdam

DNF

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

DNF

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

2

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

3

Robert van Dalen

Giessen

4

Bram Mens

Wateringen

5

Ewout van der Kleij

Utrecht

6

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

7

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

8

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

9

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

10

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

11

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

12

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

13

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

14

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

15

Christiaan de Rijk

De Meern

16

Andre van Tilborg

Andel

17

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

18

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

19

Jochem Uithoven

Andel

20

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

21

Carlo Kop

Almere

22

Bartjan Maat

Groot-ammers

23

Ivo Hegge

Bijschrijver

24

Julian van Oudheusden

Andel

25

Willem Anker

Waddinxveen

26

Gerben Kroon

Wijk En Aalburg

27

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

28

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

29

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

30

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

31

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

32

Jasper van Ekeris

Bussum

DNF

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

DNF

Dirk Achterberg

Overberg

DNF

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

DNF

Niek Peters

Putten

DNF

Rob Vincenten

Bavel

DNF

Wilbert van Binsbergen

Dodewaard