RONDE VAN ROZENBURG

                                            09 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

2

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

3

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

André van Reek

Lisse

6

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

7

Tim Breugem

Rotterdam

8

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

9

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

10

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

11

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

12

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

13

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

14

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

15

Emiel van Dijk

Hellevoetsluis

16

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

17

John Roos

Bijschrijver

18

Otto Schotte

Hellevoetsluis

19

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

20

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

21

Leon Hofman

Pijnacker

22

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

23

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

24

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

25

Berjan den Hartog

Zoetermeer

26

Casper Veltenaar

Bijschrijver

27

Remon de Man

Bijschrijver

28

Nick Toonen

Lisse

29

Jaco Minke

Hellevoetsluis

30

Aad de Geus

Bijschrijver

31

Christian Kuikstra

Heenvliet

32

Michiel Vos

Delft

33

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

34

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

35

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

36

André Mook

Bijschrijver

37

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

38

Marco van Houten

Bijschrijver

39

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

40

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

41

Jeroen Buis

Bijschrijver

42

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

43

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

44

Arno Niewold

Bergschenhoek

45

Robert van Klinken

Bijschrijver

46

Stephan van der Breggen

Bleiswijk

47

Lennart van van Houten

Bijschrijver

48

Jay Sprenger

Leidschendam

DNF

Bram Boog

Rotterdam

DNF

Don de Leeuw

Den Haag

DNF

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

DNF

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

DNF

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel En Rodenrijs

DNF

Pieter Bekker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Twan den Braber

Hoeven

DNF

Wouter Kelderman

Rotterdam

DNS

Douwe Schouten

Vlaardingen

DNS

Ferry de Vendt

Rhoon

DNS

Gerhard Joling

Pijnacker

DNS

Henk Peters

Hillegom

DNS

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

DNS

Jasper de Kort

Rotterdam

DNS

Joeri van Delft

Voorburg

DNS

Joris Maarleveld

Amsterdam

DNS

Joris van Nieuwkerk

Amsterdam

DNS

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

DNS

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

DNS

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

DNS

Teun Veken

Rotterdam