RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                                         10 JUNI 2018

 

06/06 RUDDERVOORDE KOERSE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

8

ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel

11

BOVENHUIS Jasper

 

08/06 BELSELE-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

16

POLAK Thomas

 

08/06 BORNEM.DERNY´S.01E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

10

GELUK Yva

 

08/06 BORNEM.DERNY´S.02E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

9

GELUK Yva

 

08/06 BORNEM.DERNY´S.03E REEKS (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

9

GELUK Yva

 

08/06 BORNEM.DERNY´S.EINDKL. (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

10

GELUK Yva

 

09/06 BELSELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

11

PEETOOM Kirsten

12

PRUISSCHER Arianna

17

HEIJ Sabine

19

KAPTHEIJNS Maud

 

09/06 BELSELE-WAAS (JUNIOREN)

2

DORENBOS Yanne

6

VERZIJL Sten

9

POLEIJ Arjan

11

KANEN Kelvin

14

DIRVEN Roy

18

MEIJDAM Sam

 

09/06 DWARS DOOR DE VLAAMSE ARDENNEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

OTTEMA Rick

7

KERKHOF Tim

12

DE JONGE Maarten

13

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

15

DOETS Marco

16

VAN DALEN Jason

18

BUGTER Luuc

 

09/06 MOPERTINGEN (JUNIOREN)

3

LINDELAUF Melvin

10

DE GROOF Pieter

11

SMEETS Tom

19

STRIK Dylan

20

HABETS Jordan

 

09/06 OUDENBURG (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEKKERS Hans

 

09/06 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

2

WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils

12

CIJNTJE Hillard

18

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

 

09/06 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER (NIEUWELINGEN)

5

DE ZEEUW Timo

8

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

9

MULDER Sven

10

WIJFJE Rowan

14

DE GRUIJTER Joren

17

SWENNE Delano

20

VEENSTRA Johan

 

09/06 STEKENE (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

HANEGRAAF Stijn

3

HENNEKAM Tim

5

MAAS Marijn

10

PROSMAN Pieter

 

09/06 ZEDELGEM (JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

11

GEURTS Mijntje

 

09/06 ZEDELGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DHONDT Jarno

 

10/06 AARTSELAAR (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

8

WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils

10

KOEMAN Bjorn

16

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

 

10/06 ALKEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BUTERS Joris

8

VAN DE WEIJDEVEN Tom

 

10/06 RONDE VAN LIMBURG (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

10

VERMELTFOORT Coen

14

DE JONGE Maarten

15

GERTS Floris

18

VAN EMPEL Etienne

19

VERMEER Tom

 

10/06 SPAR FLANDERS DIAMOND TOUR (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VAN DER MEER Janine

8

KESSLER Nina

10

VAN VELZEN Bryony

12

WIEBES Lorena

17

WATERREUS Kylie

 

10/06 WERVIK (JUNIOREN)

10

KERCKHAERT Jochem