RONDE VAN GILZE HART VAN

                                            10 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

2

Jeroen Rombouts

Tilburg

3

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

Leon Strötker

Venlo

6

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

7

Bram Mens

Wateringen

8

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

9

Jelle Veraart

Breda

10

Mauro Spapen

Bijschrijver

11

Rick Burgmans

Bijschrijver

12

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

13

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

14

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

15

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

16

Edwin de Graaff

Bijschrijver

17

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

18

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

19

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

20

Mitchell Vink

Bijschrijver

21

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

22

Alexander Masseurs

Steenbergen

23

Joost van der Helm

Bijschrijver

24

Wessel Verschueren

Bijschrijver

25

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

26

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

27

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

28

Marco Ehlert

Bijschrijver

29

Joost Aelmans

Uden

30

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

31

Martijn Alberts

Breda

32

Robert-Jan Loeffen

Nistelrode

33

Mohamed Rayes

Utrecht

34

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

35

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

DNF

Stijn Boersma

Spankeren

DNF

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

DNF

Jorg Grunefeld

53125 Bonn

DNF

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

DNF

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Thorben Mallens

Riel

DNF

Erik Nekkers

Vught

DNF

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

DNF

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

DNF

Dennis Vugts

Moergestel

DNF

Jan van Beckhoven

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stef ter Laak

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

2

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

3

Tessa Neefjes

 

4

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

5

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt

6

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

7

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

8

Esmée Peperkamp

Didam

9

Fleur Nagengast

 

10

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

11

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

12

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

13

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg

14

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

15

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

16

Melanie Hessling

Landgraaf

17

Emily Mascaro

 

18

Anne Posthuma

Wijchen

19

Laura van der Zwaan

Sliedrecht

20

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

21

Daniela Trckova

Tsjechië

22

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

23

Ruth van Hulst

 

24

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

25

Janneke Elzinga

 

26

Jolanda van der Ende

Schalkhaar

27

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

28

erin nolan

 

29

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

30

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

31

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

32

Nielske Bremmers

Geldrop

33

Lisette Schoon

Best

34

Desiree Ketting

Spijkenisse

35

Zoë Kroonen

Oosterhout Nb

36

Liesbeth Milatz

Amsterdam

37

Lotte Akkermans

Ossendrecht

38

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

40

Shirley van de Voort

Baarn

DNF

Caroline Groot

Andijk

DNF

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

DNF

Judith Stolze

De Lier

DNF

Nena Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs