KOP VAN NOORD-HOLLAND

                                09 JUNI T/M 10 JUNI 2018            

 

 

2018.06.09.01E RIT.TIJDRIT OVER 4,6KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

6:48.69

2

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

6:59.84

3

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

7:18.28

4

Isa Nomden

Hattem

7:18.53

5

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

7:21.79

6

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

7:24.46

7

Rosan Dekker

Echten

7:27.61

8

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

7:27.88

9

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

7:31.66

10

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

7:32.27

11

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

7:32.30

12

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

7:36.92

13

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

7:37.06

14

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

7:38.27

15

Iris Offerein

Meppen

7:41.38

16

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

7:43.84

17

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

7:47.10

18

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

7:47.14

19

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

7:47.45

20

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

7:47.83

21

Indy van Os

Angeren

7:47.84

22

Lisa van der Meer

's-Gravenzande

7:47.96

23

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

7:49.01

24

Karlijn Koops

Elim

7:55.30

25

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

7:59.63

26

Xin van Warmerdam

Abbekerk

8:00.35

27

Borg Senneker

Zundert

8:04.94

28

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

8:11.18

29

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen a/d Rijn

8:17.53

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.09.02E RIT.OMLOOP OVER 43,2 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

1:19:05

2

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

1:19:09

3

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

1:21:13

4

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

1:21:15

5

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

1:21:45

6

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

z.t.

7

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

z.t.

8

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

z.t.

9

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

z.t.

10

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

z.t.

11

Rosan Dekker

Echten

1:22:04

12

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

1:22:35

13

Lisa van der Meer

's-Gravenzande

1:23:44

14

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

1:23:45

15

Isa Nomden

Hattem

1:25:45

16

Karlijn Koops

Elim

z.t.

17

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

1:26:50

18

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

1:26:57

19

Indy van Os

Angeren

1:29:52

20

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

1:30:25

21

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

1:30:30

22

Xin van Warmerdam

Abbekerk

z.t.

23

Iris Offerein

Meppen

1:44:30

24

Borg Senneker

Zundert

1:46:05

25

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

1:47:47

26

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen a/d Rijn

2:01:47

27

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

2:20:47

28

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

2:20:18

29

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

2:27:18

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.10.03E RIT.CRITERIUM OVER 48 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

1:18:13

2

Rosan Dekker

Echten

z.t.

3

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

z.t.

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

z.t.

5

Karlijn Koops

Elim

z.t.

6

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

z.t.

7

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

z.t.

8

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

z.t.

9

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

z.t.

10

Lisa van der Meer

's-Gravenzande

z.t.

11

Borg Senneker

Zundert

z.t.

12

Iris Offerein

Meppen

z.t.

13

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

z.t.

14

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

z.t.

15

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

z.t.

16

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

z.t.

17

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

z.t.

18

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

z.t.

19

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

z.t.

20

Indy van Os

Angeren

z.t.

21

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

z.t.

22

Isa Nomden

Hattem

z.t.

23

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

1:18:18

24

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

1:18:20

25

Xin van Warmerdam

Abbekerk

1:18:21

26

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

z.t.

27

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

z.t.

NG

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen a/d Rijn

 

NG

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.10.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

2:44:10

2

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2:44:17

3

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

2:46:47

4

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

2:47:00

5

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

2:47:30

6

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

2:47:34

7

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

2:47:35

8

Rosan Dekker

Echten

2:47:44

9

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

2:47:45

10

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

z.t.

11

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

2:47:47

12

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

2:48:06

13

Lisa van der Meer

's-Gravenzande

2:49:44

14

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

2:49:53

15

Isa Nomden

Hattem

2:51:16

16

Karlijn Koops

Elim

2:51:53

17

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

2:52:34

18

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

2:52:56

19

Indy van Os

Angeren

2:55:52

20

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

2:56:21

21

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

2:56:42

22

Xin van Warmerdam

Abbekerk

2:56:51

23

Iris Offerein

Meppen

3:10:24

24

Borg Senneker

Zundert

3:12:22

25

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

3:14:18

26

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

3:46:03

27

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

3:53:18