TOUR DE LASALLE

                                   07 JUNI T/M 10 JUNI 2018            

 

2018.06.07.01E RIT. RIT IN LIJN OVER 57,3 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tijs Dekker

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

1:17:40

2

Thijs Zuurbier

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

3

Ruud Slagter

AGW-BHK

z.t.

4

Joris Blokker

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

5

Ferry de Ruiter

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

6

Martijn Lust

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

7

Remco Bertelink

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

8

Jesse Vriend

AGW-BHK

z.t.

9

Tibor Zwaan

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

10

Mike van Nunspeet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

11

Sjaak Schipper

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

12

Robbert Schaap

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

13

Sverre Eschweiler

Individueel 1

z.t.

14

Mark van Velthoven

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

15

Bas Rijs

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

16

Simon Schouten

AGW-BHK

z.t.

17

Jaap Dudink

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

18

Jelte Krijnsen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

19

Yarwin van Straalen

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

20

Ming-ko Sun

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

21

Jeroen Repko

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

22

Dave Huijsman

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

23

Thomas Boom

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

24

Arjen Bos

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

25

Ivo Huisman

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

26

Rogier van Langen

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

27

Tim Wagena

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

28

Arjan Seunninga

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

29

Volkert Meinsma

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

30

Kay Blokdijk

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

31

Bauke Hylkema

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

32

Bauke Bouwstra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

33

Sonny Agema

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

34

Hans van Wonderen

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

35

Mike Tesselaar

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

36

Jelle Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

37

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW-BHK

z.t.

38

Janco Lukkes

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

39

Erik de Niet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

40

Sjoerd van Aalzum

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

41

Mickel van der Burg

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

42

Joeri Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

43

Sander Koomen

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

44

Erwin Beckers

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

45

Guido Smit

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

46

Timo Fransen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

47

Christiaan van Dokkum

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

48

Raymond Bakker

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

49

Jermo Agema

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

50

John van de Water

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

51

Michel Dekker

ProSalton Kolkman 2

1:18:10

52

Arjan Kramer

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

53

Guido van Gelder

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

54

Erik Slijver

Koninklijke Marine

1:18:13

55

Wilco van Dorp

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

56

Bob Klein

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

57

Brian Tamis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

58

Rene Smits

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

59

Dennie van der Kooi

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

60

Niels Jeroen Bos

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

1:19:59

61

Tjerk Terpstra

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

1:34:59

62

Jorrit Piet

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

63

Co van Bueren

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

64

Raymond Greep

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

65

Jan Schepenaar

Kamper Wieler Club

1:49:59

66

Huib Zijderveld

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

67

Mike Kuyper

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

68

Robin Schweigl

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

69

Roel Munster

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

70

John Bot

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

71

Roel Koenis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

72

Xander Hensing

RWV De Spartaan 2

2:04:59

73

Bas Westra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

74

Michel Henrix

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

75

Jesse Hoven

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.08.2E RIT.RIT IN LIJN OVER 71KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sjaak Schipper

Thaam Dam Cycling

1:33:31

2

Joris Blokker

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

3

Ruud Slagter

AGW-BHK

z.t.

4

Martijn Lust

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

5

Ivo Huisman

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

6

Ferry de Ruiter

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

7

Jelte Krijnsen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

8

Tibor Zwaan

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

9

Mark van Velthoven

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

10

Thijs Zuurbier

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

11

Robbert Schaap

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

12

Raymond Bakker

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

13

Dave Huijsman

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

14

Arjan Seunninga

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

15

Simon Schouten

AGW-BHK

z.t.

16

Arjen Bos

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

17

Tijs Dekker

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

18

Timo Fransen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

19

Jesse Vriend

AGW-BHK

z.t.

20

Bauke Hylkema

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

1:33:36

21

Jaap Dudink

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

1:34:44

22

Bas Rijs

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

23

Yarwin van Straalen

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

24

Janco Lukkes

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

25

Sverre Eschweiler

Individueel 1

z.t.

26

Kay Blokdijk

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

27

Jelle Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

28

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW-BHK

z.t.

29

Ming-ko Sun

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

30

Huib Zijderveld

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

31

Remco Bertelink

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

32

Jeroen Repko

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

33

Sjoerd van Aalzum

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

34

Mike van Nunspeet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

35

Mickel van der Burg

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

36

Guido Smit

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

37

Christiaan van Dokkum

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

38

Tim Wagena

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

39

Jermo Agema

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

40

Erik de Niet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

41

Guido van Gelder

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

42

Jan Schepenaar

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

43

Bauke Bouwstra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

44

Hans van Wonderen

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

45

Dennie van der Kooi

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

46

Michel Dekker

ProSalton Kolkman 2

1:34:53

47

Tjerk Terpstra

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

48

Erik Slijver

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

49

Sander Koomen

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

50

Mike Tesselaar

Klein Keppel 1

1:35:05

51

Volkert Meinsma

ProSalton Kolkman 1

1:37:22

52

Joeri Groot

Klein Keppel 2

1:39:43

53

Erwin Beckers

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

1:49:43

54

Sonny Agema

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

1:59:43

55

Wilco van Dorp

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

56

Arjan Kramer

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

1:59:53

57

Niels Jeroen Bos

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

58

Robin Schweigl

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

59

Raymond Greep

RWV De Spartaan 2

1:59:55

60

Roel Munster

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

61

Rene Smits

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

62

John van de Water

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

63

Bob Klein

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

64

Thomas Boom

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

65

Roel Koenis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

66

Mike Kuyper

Kamper Wieler Club

1:59:57

67

Michel Henrix

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

68

Brian Tamis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

2:06:46

69

Jorrit Piet

RWV De Spartaan 2

2:07:13

70

Co van Bueren

Klein Keppel 2

2:08:13

71

John Bot

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

72

Rogier van Langen

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

73

Jesse Hoven

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

2:09:07

74

Xander Hensing

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

OPG

Bas Westra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.09.3E RIT.TIJDRIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ruud Slagter

AGW

6:08.91

2

Joris Blokker

TDC

6:09.35

3

Guido van Gelder

GH2

6:11.88

4

Tijs Dekker

ALC

6:12.16

5

Jelte Krijnsen

AT2

6:12.84

6

Thijs Zuurbier

GH2

6:16.22

7

Erik Slijver

MAR

6:17.17

8

Bas Rijs

ALC

6:18.11

9

Robbert Schaap

SP1

6:18.22

10

Arjen Bos

AT2

6:19.48

11

Dave Huijsman

CBD

6:19.62

12

Timo Fransen

AT2

6:19.80

13

Jesse Vriend

AGW

6:23.54

14

Jermo Agema

ALC

6:24.30

15

Sjaak Schipper

TDC

6:24.68

16

Simon Schouten

AGW

6:24.89

17

Remco Bertelink

AT2

6:25.21

18

Sverre Eschweiler

IN1

6:27.74

19

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW

6:32.36

20

Sjoerd van Aalzum

AT1

6:33.61

21

Raymond Bakker

GH2

6:34.00

22

Jan Schepenaar

KWC

6:34.37

23

Mickel van der Burg

GH2

6:34.59

24

Sander Koomen

TDC

6:35.31

25

Huib Zijderveld

KWC

6:37.56

26

Thomas Boom

CBD

6:38.58

27

Christiaan van Dokkum

ULY

6:38.84

28

Ivo Huisman

WEM

6:39.38

29

Mike van Nunspeet

SP1

6:39.97

30

Bauke Hylkema

AT1

6:41.53

31

Joeri Groot

KK2

6:41.54

32

Arjan Seunninga

AT1

6:41.66

33

Jaap Dudink

WEM

6:41.68

34

Yarwin van Straalen

KK1

6:42.19

35

Jeroen Repko

MAR

6:42.80

36

Janco Lukkes

AT3

6:44.49

37

Jelle Groot

KK2

6:44.70

38

Sonny Agema

GH1

6:45.07

39

Tjerk Terpstra

GH1

6:45.09

40

Erik de Niet

SP1

6:45.59

41

Ferry de Ruiter

AT3

6:46.49

41

Mark van Velthoven

SP1

z.t.

43

Guido Smit

SP2

6:48.33

44

Ming-ko Sun

GH1

6:48.63

45

Arjan Kramer

AT3

6:49.24

46

Tim Wagena

ULY

6:51.89

47

Raymond Greep

SP2

6:52.13

47

Co van Bueren

KK2

z.t.

49

Wilco van Dorp

ULY

6:52.60

50

Rogier van Langen

MAR

6:52.72

51

Jorrit Piet

SP2

6:53.22

52

Mike Kuyper

KWC

6:56.84

53

Michel Dekker

PK2

6:57.86

54

Martijn Lust

ALC

6:58.14

55

Bauke Bouwstra

AT1

6:58.18

56

John Bot

WEM

7:01.12

57

Niels Jeroen Bos

CBD

7:02.64

58

Roel Koenis

PK2

7:03.18

59

Roel Munster

KK2

7:04.21

60

Volkert Meinsma

PK1

7:07.15

61

John van de Water

KK1

7:14.28

62

Robin Schweigl

WEM

7:16.72

63

Rene Smits

ULY

7:19.86

64

Brian Tamis

PK2

7:20.59

65

Jesse Hoven

CBD

7:21.55

66

Bob Klein

MAR

7:22.12

67

Erwin Beckers

GH1

7:24.25

68

Dennie van der Kooi

PK1

7:37.47

69

Mike Tesselaar

KK1

7:42.68

70

Kay Blokdijk

PK1

7:42.79

71

Hans van Wonderen

PK1

7:47.71

72

Michel Henrix

PK2

7:47.72

73

Xander Hensing

SP2

7:58.25

OPG

Tibor Zwaan

KK1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.09.04E RIT.OMLOOP OVER 68 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thijs Zuurbier

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

1:38:27

2

Joris Blokker

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

3

Robbert Schaap

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

4

Ferry de Ruiter

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

5

Martijn Lust

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

1:38:30

6

Ruud Slagter

AGW-BHK

z.t.

7

Jesse Vriend

AGW-BHK

z.t.

8

Arjan Seunninga

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

9

Ivo Huisman

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

10

Jaap Dudink

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

11

Arjan Kramer

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

12

Dave Huijsman

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

13

Tijs Dekker

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

14

Mark van Velthoven

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

15

Jelte Krijnsen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

16

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW-BHK

z.t.

17

Rogier van Langen

Koninklijke Marine

1:38:35

18

Ming-ko Sun

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

19

Thomas Boom

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

20

Sjaak Schipper

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

21

Arjen Bos

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

22

Remco Bertelink

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

23

Erik de Niet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

24

Raymond Bakker

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

25

Simon Schouten

AGW-BHK

z.t.

26

Bauke Hylkema

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

27

Timo Fransen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

28

Sander Koomen

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

29

Tim Wagena

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

30

Sverre Eschweiler

Individueel 1

z.t.

31

Jermo Agema

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

32

Erik Slijver

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

33

Niels Jeroen Bos

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

34

Mike Tesselaar

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

35

Kay Blokdijk

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

36

Yarwin van Straalen

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

37

Bauke Bouwstra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

1:38:43

38

Jan Schepenaar

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

39

Jelle Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

40

Mickel van der Burg

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

41

John van de Water

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

42

Janco Lukkes

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

43

Guido Smit

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

44

Huib Zijderveld

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

45

Christiaan van Dokkum

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

46

Tjerk Terpstra

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

47

Mike van Nunspeet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

48

Brian Tamis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

49

Wilco van Dorp

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

50

Sjoerd van Aalzum

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

51

Joeri Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

52

Hans van Wonderen

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

53

Guido van Gelder

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

54

Co van Bueren

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

55

Bob Klein

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

56

Erwin Beckers

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

57

Dennie van der Kooi

ProSalton Kolkman 1

1:39:24

58

Sonny Agema

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

1:49:43

59

Roel Koenis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

1:55:24

60

Volkert Meinsma

ProSalton Kolkman 1

2:01:24

61

Roel Munster

Klein Keppel 2

2:07:24

62

Bas Rijs

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

2:13:24

63

Rene Smits

ARC Ulysses

2:13:37

64

Michel Henrix

ProSalton Kolkman 2

2:25:37

65

John Bot

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

2:37:37

66

Jeroen Repko

Koninklijke Marine

2:43:37

67

Michel Dekker

ProSalton Kolkman 2

2:43:39

68

Mike Kuyper

Kamper Wieler Club

2:43:47

69

Robin Schweigl

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

2:43:14

70

Jesse Hoven

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

2:43:33

71

Xander Hensing

RWV De Spartaan 2

2:49:33

72

Raymond Greep

RWV De Spartaan 2

2:55:33

OPG

Jorrit Piet

RWV De Spartaan 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.10.05E RIT.CRITERIUM OVER 64 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelte Krijnsen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

1:25:20

2

Arjen Bos

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

3

Jesse Vriend

AGW-BHK

z.t.

4

Mike Tesselaar

Klein Keppel 1

1:25:22

5

Tijs Dekker

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

1:25:24

6

Kay Blokdijk

ProSalton Kolkman 1

1:25:45

7

Jaap Dudink

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

8

Ferry de Ruiter

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

9

Robbert Schaap

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

10

Ruud Slagter

AGW-BHK

z.t.

11

Arjan Kramer

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

12

Sverre Eschweiler

Individueel 1

z.t.

13

Mark van Velthoven

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

14

Dave Huijsman

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

15

Jeroen Repko

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

16

Thomas Boom

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

17

Martijn Lust

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

18

Remco Bertelink

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

19

Wilco van Dorp

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

20

Yarwin van Straalen

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

21

Tim Wagena

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

22

Ivo Huisman

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

23

Rogier van Langen

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

24

Bas Rijs

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

25

Erik Slijver

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

26

Joeri Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

27

Guido Smit

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

28

Erik de Niet

RWV De Spartaan 1

z.t.

29

Rene Smits

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

30

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW-BHK

z.t.

31

Jan Schepenaar

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

32

Joris Blokker

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

33

Huib Zijderveld

Kamper Wieler Club

z.t.

34

Arjan Seunninga

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

35

Niels Jeroen Bos

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

z.t.

36

Ming-ko Sun

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

37

Jelle Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

38

Guido van Gelder

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

39

Sjoerd van Aalzum

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

40

Bauke Hylkema

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

41

Thijs Zuurbier

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

42

Mickel van der Burg

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

43

Christiaan van Dokkum

ARC Ulysses

z.t.

44

Sander Koomen

Thaam Dam Cycling

z.t.

45

Hans van Wonderen

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

46

Janco Lukkes

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

z.t.

47

Erwin Beckers

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

48

Raymond Bakker

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

49

Tjerk Terpstra

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

z.t.

50

Timo Fransen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

z.t.

51

Roel Koenis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

52

Jermo Agema

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

z.t.

53

Bauke Bouwstra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

z.t.

54

Dennie van der Kooi

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

55

Roel Munster

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

56

Michel Dekker

ProSalton Kolkman 2

z.t.

57

John van de Water

Klein Keppel 1

z.t.

58

Volkert Meinsma

ProSalton Kolkman 1

z.t.

59

Raymond Greep

RWV De Spartaan 2

z.t.

60

Bob Klein

Koninklijke Marine

z.t.

61

Co van Bueren

Klein Keppel 2

1:25:56

62

Sonny Agema

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

1:25:57

63

Robin Schweigl

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

z.t.

64

Brian Tamis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

1:26:02

65

Michel Henrix

ProSalton Kolkman 2

1:26:08

66

Sjaak Schipper

Thaam Dam Cycling

1:26:23

OPG

Jesse Hoven

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

 

OPG

John Bot

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

 

OPG

Simon Schouten

AGW-BHK

 

OPG

Mike van Nunspeet

RWV De Spartaan 1

 

OPG

Xander Hensing

RWV De Spartaan 2

 

OPG

Mike Kuyper

Kamper Wieler Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.06.10.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelte Krijnsen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

6:01:05

2

Tijs Dekker

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

6:01:09

3

Joris Blokker

Thaam Dam Cycling

6:01:12

4

Thijs Zuurbier

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

6:01:17

5

Arjen Bos

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

6:01:19

6

Jesse Vriend

AGW-BHK

6:01:20

7

Ruud Slagter

AGW-BHK

6:01:26

8

Robbert Schaap

RWV De Spartaan 1

6:01:31

9

Ferry de Ruiter

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

6:01:39

10

Dave Huijsman

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

6:01:45

11

Timo Fransen

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

6:01:50

12

Ivo Huisman

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

6:02:01

13

Raymond Bakker

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

6:02:05

14

Arjan Seunninga

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

6:02:07

15

Mark van Velthoven

RWV De Spartaan 1

6:02:12

16

Bauke Hylkema

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

6:02:17

17

Sjaak Schipper

Thaam Dam Cycling

6:02:19

18

Martijn Lust

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

6:02:24

19

Jermo Agema

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

6:03:08

20

Remco Bertelink

A Tuin Den Helder BV 2

6:03:09

21

Koen Klinkhamer

AGW-BHK

6:03:11

22

Sverre Eschweiler

Individueel 1

z.t.

23

Jaap Dudink

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

6:03:20

24

Sjoerd van Aalzum

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

6:03:25

25

Yarwin van Straalen

Klein Keppel 1

6:03:26

26

Mickel van der Burg

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

z.t.

27

Sander Koomen

Thaam Dam Cycling

6:03:28

28

Erik de Niet

RWV De Spartaan 1

6:03:29

29

Christiaan van Dokkum

ARC Ulysses

6:03:30

30

Ming-ko Sun

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

6:03:32

31

Guido van Gelder

Govers-HRTC DOK 2

6:03:33

32

Tim Wagena

ARC Ulysses

6:03:35

33

Janco Lukkes

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

6:03:36

34

Jelle Groot

Klein Keppel 2

z.t.

35

Guido Smit

RWV De Spartaan 2

6:03:40

36

Erik Slijver

Koninklijke Marine

6:03:43

37

Bauke Bouwstra

A Tuin Den Helder BV 1

6:04:10

38

Mike Tesselaar

Klein Keppel 1

6:04:24

39

Kay Blokdijk

ProSalton Kolkman 1

6:04:26

40

Hans van Wonderen

ProSalton Kolkman 1

6:04:39

41

Dennie van der Kooi

ProSalton Kolkman 1

6:05:43

42

Joeri Groot

Klein Keppel 2

6:08:32

43

Erwin Beckers

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

6:19:15

44

Tjerk Terpstra

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

6:21:05

45

Thomas Boom

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

6:28:33

46

Arjan Kramer

A Tuin Den Helder BV 3

6:29:07

47

Wilco van Dorp

ARC Ulysses

6:29:16

48

John van de Water

Klein Keppel 1

6:29:17

49

Volkert Meinsma

ProSalton Kolkman 1

6:29:18

50

Bob Klein

Koninklijke Marine

6:29:58

51

Niels Jeroen Bos

CatharinahoeveBikedealz

6:31:14

52

Jan Schepenaar

Kamper Wieler Club

6:35:45

53

Huib Zijderveld

Kamper Wieler Club

6:35:48

54

Brian Tamis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

6:37:04

55

Rogier van Langen

Koninklijke Marine

6:37:05

56

Bas Rijs

TBB Nissan-Alcmaria Vict

6:37:51

57

Sonny Agema

Govers-HRTC DOK 1

6:39:48

58

Co van Bueren

Klein Keppel 2

6:54:43

59

Rene Smits

ARC Ulysses

7:04:49

60

Jeroen Repko

Koninklijke Marine

7:08:28

61

Michel Dekker

ProSalton Kolkman 2

7:09:24

62

Roel Koenis

ProSalton Kolkman 2

7:18:06

63

Roel Munster

Klein Keppel 2

7:30:07

64

Raymond Greep

RWV De Spartaan 2

8:03:04

65

Michel Henrix

ProSalton Kolkman 2

8:04:28

66

Robin Schweigl

West Frisia ENRA-MABO

8:06:19