RONDE VAN RIJSENHOUT

                                            14 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Mitchell Huenders

Bijschrijver

2

Jorn Buning

Bijschrijver

3

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

4

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

5

Frank Visser

Utrecht

6

Martin Pluto

Den Haag

7

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

8

Peter Schulting

Lemele

9

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

10

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

11

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

12

Bart Mol

Bijschrijver

13

Christiaan Meerbeek

Bijschrijver

14

Jasper Ockeloen

Bijschrijver

15

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

16

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

17

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

18

Robert de Vries

Bijschrijver

19

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

20

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

21

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld

22

Jurjun van der Velde

Leiden

23

Mel van der Veekens

Zaandam

24

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

25

Coen Onderwater

Lisse

26

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

27

John Harris

Bijschrijver

28

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

29

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

30

Arno Kleinjan

Bijschrijver

31

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

32

Carlo van den Berg

De Lier

33

Marco Doets

Bijschrijver

34

Gabriel Mendez

Bijschrijver

35

Twan Brusselman

Helmond

36

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

37

Elias de Bruijne

Bijschrijver

38

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Bram Mens

Wateringen

2

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

3

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

4

Ivo Huisman

Hoogkarspel

5

Sven Asjes

Alkmaar

6

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

7

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

8

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

9

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

10

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

11

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

12

Marc Borst

Utrecht

13

Max van Honschoten

Spaarndam

14

Nick Roetman

Bijschrijver

15

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

16

Carlo Kop

Almere

17

Robin Hink

Vijfhuizen

18

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

19

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

20

Dennis ter Wal

Broek In Waterland

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

2

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

3

Danielle de Jong

Vijfhuizen

4

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

5

Roos Haslinghuijs

Wieringerwerf

6

Janet Beers

Hoogkarspel

7

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

8

Marise Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

9

Romana Carfora

Bijschrijver

10

Rosan Koper

Bijschrijver

11

Sophie van der Horst

Delft

12

Estelle de Jong

Wilnis

13

Annelies Oude Alink

Bijschrijver

14

Anouk van der Kieft

Nieuw-vennep

15

Danielle Quint

Deil

16

Nathalie Hoogeveen

Hierden

17

Anita Wempe

Spaarndam

18

Shirley van de Voort

Baarn

19

Lora Bonthuis

Ingen