RONDE VAN BUCHTEN

                                            14 JUNI 2018            

 

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Niki Terpstra

 

2

Mike Teunissen

 

3

Pieter Weening

 

4

Reinier Honig

 

5

Rob Ruijgh

 

6

Etienne van Empel

 

7

Martijn Tusveld

 

8

Rick Ottema

 

9

Sjoerd Bax

 

10

Jaap Kooijman

 

11

Tim Kerkhof

 

12

Lex Nederlof

 

13

Raymond Kreder

 

14

Martin Pluto

 

15

Bram Welten

 

16

Rik van IJzendoorn

 

17

Mel van der Veekens

 

18

Oscar Riesebeek

 

19

Danny van der Tuuk

 

20

Joey van Rhee

 

21

Jeroen Meijers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Michael Freiberg

Australië

2

Tom Vermeer

Merksplas (b)

3

Ayden Toovey

Australie

4

Thomas Koep

Rheda-wiedenbrück

5

Alex Porter

 

6

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

7

Stefan Cohnen

Selfkant

8

Frederik Volmerg

Duitsland

9

Nathan Elliott

Australië

10

Paul Cremers

Gulpen

11

Heiko Homrighausen

 

12

Jan-Niklas JÜnger

Duitsland

13

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen

14

Tristan Ward

 

15

Luuk van Helden

Vlodrop

16

Leon Strötker

Venlo

17

Patrick Vogt

Koln (d)

18

Roy Steuten

Ell

19

Wessel Coppelmans

Hapert

20

Pim Erren

 

21

Kaj Verhaegh

Munstergeleen

22

Rob Tijdink

 

23

Gody Jacobs

Urmond

24

Stephan Lotz

Maasmechelen

25

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

26

Marc Janssen

 

27

Benjamin Sydlik

Wassenberg

28

Jules Bremers

 

29

Rick Nobel

 

30

Brian Megens

 

31

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

32

Thom Stuij

 

33

Mathijs Loman

Heerlen

34

Niels Peters

Meers

35

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

36

Bruce Rayer

 

37

Christoph Schweizer

 

38

Ronny Denier

Kinrooi

39

Alastair Christie-Johnston

 

40

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

41

Hardy Zimmermann

Würselen

42

Carlo van Doorn

 

43

Sean Lake

Australië

44

Ivo Habets

Sint Geertruid

45

Matthias Bertling

 

46

Christian Miessen

 

47

Wesly Theunissen

Velden

48

Jasper Irik

Landgraaf

49

Philipp Goergen

 

DNF

Daniel Rae

Pacific Pines

DNF

James Krzanich

Oratia

DNF

Jinn Leffering

Landgraaf

DNF

Lucca Merckelbagh

Schinveld

DNF

Raül Rademakers

 

DNF

Remco Snippe

Munstergeleen

DNF

Rick Dam

Bocholtz

DNF

Sam Errens

Born

DNF

Timo Antweiler