RONDE VAN GROOT-AMMERS

                                            16 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEUR/VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

2

Elise Uijen

Bijschrijver

3

Ilse Grit

Zwolle

4

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

5

Laura van der Zwaan

Sliedrecht

6

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

7

Laura Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

8

Roos Markus

Zwarte Kat

9

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

10

Elske Lenis

Nijmegen

11

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

12

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

13

Sophia Zwaan

Bijschrijver

14

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

15

Joyce de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

16

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

17

Larissa Mesker

Bijschrijver

18

Lotte Akkermans

Ossendrecht

19

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

20

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

21

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

22

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

23

Bodine Vollering

Bijschrijver

24

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

25

Lise van Wunsel

Bijschrijver

26

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

27

Regina Martens

Bijschrijver

28

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

29

Willemijn Leijten

Alblasserdam

30

Marieke van Stee

Sliedrecht

DNF

Anneke Lubeek

Puttershoek

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

2

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

3

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

4

Chris Maas

Bijschrijver

5

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

6

Rodrick de Munnik

Utrecht

7

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

8

John Roos

Bijschrijver

9

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

10

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

11

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

12

Remco Straver

Oudewater

13

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

14

Jasper Hupkes

Bijschrijver

15

Bart Nap

Montfoort

16

Edwin Driessen

Bijschrijver

17

Bart Streefkerk

Ameide

18

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

19

Raymond Greep

Maasland

20

Jaco van der Eijk

Zevenhuizen Zh

21

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

22

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

23

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

24

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

25

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

DNF

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

DNF

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

DNF

Merijn Brouwer

Dordrecht

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Michel Groenewold

Sliedrecht

DNF

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

DNF

Mike van der Ham

Lexmond

DNF

Stefan Kramer

Sliedrecht

DNF

Dibran Mulder

Barneveld

DNF

Casper Pruijn

Corralejo-laspalmas-fuerteventura

DNF

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

DNF

Ard Veneman

Utrecht