†††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN ELDEN

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 17 JUNI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jasper Bugter

Elden

2

sybe van den bos

Leusden

3

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

4

Marten Kooistra

Bijschrijver

5

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

6

Thomas van Dulmen

Velp

7

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld

8

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

9

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

10

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

11

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

12

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

13

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

14

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen

15

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

16

Jeroen van Krimpen

Utrecht

17

Martijn Versteege

Hengelo Gld

18

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

19

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

20

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

21

Rob Tijdink

Arnhem

22

Remko Kramer

Nijmegen

23

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

24

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

25

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

26

Bas Winters

Hengelo

27

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

28

Kevin Hulsker

Nootdorp

29

Erik Verboven

Cuijk

30

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

31

Koen van Lochem

Enschede

32

Thomas Cremers

Bijschrijver

33

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-zevenaar

34

Koen Paalman

Nijverdal

35

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

36

Lars de Bot

Losser

37

Maurice Rijs

Limmen

38

Wesley Pieterse

Arnhem

39

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

40

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

41

Stan Driessen

Gendt

42

Ivar Hartogs

Amersfoort

43

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

44

Bop Douma

Arnhem

45

Martijn Koert

Duiven

46

Christian Kos

Otterlo

47

Tom Manders

Uden

48

Tijs Knotnerus

Zwolle

49

Thom Stuij

Bijschrijver

50

Justin Mom

Bijschrijver

51

Stefan Hubers

Bijschrijver

52

Koen Jansen

Baak

53

Rick Smit

't Harde

54

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

55

Henk Slot

Apeldoorn

56

Berhane Debesay

Lent

57

Wessel Zennipman

Zutphen

58

DaniŽl Jansen

Groningen

59

Jeroen Koorn

Hoogkarspel

60

Coen Bosch

Twello

61

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

62

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

63

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

64

Tim van Wijk

Gilze

65

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

66

Kim Derksen

Huissen

67

Andries Bosma

Elst

68

Robert-Jan den Haan

Enschede

69

Hugo Spaargaren

Bijschrijver

70

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

71

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

72

John Schouten

Bijschrijver

73

Kevin Coster

Hasselt

74

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen

75

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen

76

Jasper van Mierle

Nijmegen

77

Max Haaksman

Zeist

DNF

Dami Bongers

Velp

DNF

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder

DNF

Tijmen Moltmaker

Lent

DNF

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jente Klaver

Bijschrijver

2

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

3

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

4

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

5

Levi van Hoften

Tiel

6

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

7

Luuk Verbruggen

Deventer

8

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

9

Jelle Baks

Haalderen

10

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

11

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

12

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

13

Axel van Benthem

Renkum

14

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

DNF

Bram Gerritsen

Bemmel

DNF

Steven den Otter

Dieren

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

2

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

3

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

4

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

5

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

6

Nina Spapen

Bijschrijver

7

Rosan Dekker

Echten

8

Mickey Nijkamp

Zwolle

9

Indy van Os

Angeren

10

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

11

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

12

Femke Gort

Echt

13

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

14

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

15

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

16

Karlijn Koops

Elim

17

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

18

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

19

Lotte Jansen

Dordrecht

20

Mandy Hesselberth

Kaatsheuvel

DNF

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

DNF

Lonneke Prevaes

Valkenswaard

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Niek Olde Meule

Hengelo

2

Edwin Krijgh

Dieren

3

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

4

Miente Steensma

Bijschrijver

5

Frank Rijkhoff

Veenendaal

6

Ewald van Soest

Veenendaal

7

Marcel Alma

Harskamp

8

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

9

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

10

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

11

Stanley Alards

Arnhem

12

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

13

Jeroen Wolbrink

Deventer

14

Gerrit Wijgman

Bijschrijver

15

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

16

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

17

Richard Louman

Heelsum

18

Ralf Steegs

Velp

19

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

20

Erwin Hoftijser

Arnhem

21

Erik Nekkers

Vught

22

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

23

Erwin Grijsen

Middenbeemster

24

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

25

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

26

Richard Beumer

Ede

27

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

28

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

29

Rob Driessen

Arnhem

30

Menno Koens

Bijschrijver

31

Nick Eilander

Bijschrijver

32

Wander Alblas

Bijschrijver

33

Alex Lamers

Arnhem

34

Merlijn Spenkelink

Arnhem

35

Michel Boerboom

Driel

36

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

37

Arnout Rijpkema

Bijschrijver

38

Gerben Meerbeek

Baak

39

Steven Terpstra

Deventer

40

Edwin Mastebroek

Barneveld

41

Niek Peters

Putten

42

Bart Pieck

Utrecht

43

Arjan Potter

Bijschrijver

44

Lars van Velthoven

Arnhem

45

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

46

Stephan Bloemberg

Beek

47

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

48

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

49

Marcel Meeuwsen

Bijschrijver

50

Michel Ahoud

Elst Gld

51

Peter Makkink

Hengelo Gld

52

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

53

Ruud Steeghs

Bemmel

54

Maarten Bremer

Bemmel

55

Arnout Hurenkamp

Enschede

56

Jan Brummel

Heerde

57

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk

58

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

59

Luuk Timmermans

Arnhem

60

Marcel Beumer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joost Lammers

Utrecht

DNF

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-ewijk

DNF

Ralf Vos

Warnsveld

DNF

Dirk Wiersma

Arnhem