†††††††††††††††† †††KAMP.NEDERLAND.JEUGD.MEISJES

††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††17 JUNI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.08 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

2

Puck Bunning

Vught

3

Yinthe VAN DEN Heuvel

Gilze

4

Lisa Brouwer

Amersfoort

5

Sara Pols

Amersfoort

6

Dieke van den Berg

Berlicum

7

Marly Langendoen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

8

Mirthe Hoftijzer

Eibergen

9

Fleur Paaimans

Kapelle

10

Hebe van Eijndhoven

Vught

11

Frederique Grijpink

Naarden

12

Mirthe Wagteveld

Zwolle

13

Eloise Drent

Haren

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.09 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole van Sighem

Den Haag

2

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

3

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

4

Pien Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

5

Damy van den Bogaard

Helmond

6

Demi Keijzer

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

7

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

8

Anke Verhoeven

Erp

9

Jil Koot

Rotterdam

10

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

11

Svetlana Wouda

Apeldoorn

12

Inz Coset

Schijndel

13

Yara Gouw

Barendrecht

14

Sigrid van der Wal

Burum

15

Froukje van Wijgerden

Bruchem

16

Maxime Takken

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

17

Isa Blacquiere

Lelystad

18

Fanka Kapteijn

Hoofddorp

19

Brianne Dokter

Valkenswaard

20

Saar van Leenders

Geldrop

21

Yin Koolbergen

Krommenie

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.10 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Jinthe Nijboer

Zwolle

2

Mara Vergeer

Warmond

3

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

4

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

5

Elena van der Veken

St. Jansteen

6

Marissa van Putten

Tiel

7

Lynn van Leeuwen

Sint-michielsgestel

8

Senna Klaasse

Heinkenszand

9

Ella Roodenburg

Ugchelen

10

Jenna Nagtzaam

Sint Willebrord

11

Julia Braam

Assen

12

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

13

Ňsa de Keijzer

Zuidland

14

Rianne Damiaans

Sintmaartensbrug

15

Jaylinn Bergwerff

Hellevoetsluis

16

Sarah Smit

Haarlem

17

Eefje van Ruijven

Poeldijk

18

Bregje Daris

Luyksgestel

19

Claire Dokter

Valkenswaard

20

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

21

Luna Melissa Posthumus

Leeuwarden

22

Hailey Gerrits

Helmond

23

Marinda de Vries

Wagenborgen

24

Floortje de Vries

Monster

25

Shania Krekels

Kerkrade

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.11 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Megan Arens

Kruiningen

2

Maureen Abma

Wolvega

3

Amy de Bruijn

Bergen Op Zoom

4

Zara Ansems

Lage Zwaluwe

5

Selena Bas

Nieuw Lekkerland

6

Esmee Blok

Olst

7

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

8

Michelle Maas

Sint Willebrord

9

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

10

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

11

NoÔ Moes

Goirle

12

Meike Frissen

Meers

13

Kim Lauwerijssen

Rucphen

14

Isere Koster

Etten- Leur

15

Ilse Traa

Nieuwegein

16

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

17

Susanne Grijpink

Naarden

18

Evi de Jonge

's Gravendeel

19

ChloŽ Gerrits

Helmond

20

Akira Koolbergen

Krommenie

21

Maartje Jacobs

Veldhoven

22

Naomy Mulder

Meppel

23

Pien Stoel

Kampen

24

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

25

Eva van Beek

Geldrop

26

Anne van Oirschot

Helvoirt

27

Dewi Riemeijer

Nieuwe Pekela

28

Luna Meijer

Hilversum

29

Styn Westra

Buitenpost

30

Robin Vermij

Gouda

31

Zhara MŲllers

Leimuiden

32

Emilie Fransen

Zevenhoven

33

Luna Kers

Beesd

34

Isa de Jonge

's Gravendeel

35

Bo Klappe

Eindhoven

36

Maud van Izerloo

Dordrecht

37

Sofie van Lienden

Berkel Rodenrijs

38

Linde Brouwer

Zwolle

39

Tessel Ruiter

Wormer

40

Anniek Voermans

Sas Van Gent

41

Linn Berentsen

Groenlo

DNF

Imme Kok

Leiden

DNF

Fleur Prins

Zwolle

DNF

Liedewij Harmens

Oegstgeest

DNF

Lotte van MerriŽnboer

Wernhout

DNF

Tessa Bouten

Meterik

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.12 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

JoŽlle Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden

2

Puck Langenbarg

Ruurlo

3

Mae Cabaca

Vlaardingen

4

Deirdre Mens

Leiden

5

Fenny Coppelmans

Hapert

6

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer

7

Roxanne Takken

Alphen A/d Rijn

8

myrthe meinema

Amersfoort

9

Esmee de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

10

Sara Sonnemans

Someren

11

Fee Knaven

Strijbeek

12

Maud Adams

Budel

13

Maud Bouwers

Grolloo

14

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

15

Nienke de Jong

Schijf

16

Isabel Schenau

Aalten

17

Iris Arkesteijn

Den Haag

18

Jetske Willemsen

Denekamp

19

Senna de Kok

Rijswijk

20

Chiara Danckaarts

Utrecht

21

Lotte Casteel

Zwolle

22

Jasmijn van Hellemondt

Apeldoorn

23

Senna Bakker

Wormer

24

Sveva Klok

Vierpolders

25

Floor Holslag

Almelo

26

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingedam

27

esmee bosman

Amersfoort

28

Noor Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

29

Lisa van der Veen

Zwolle

30

Corina van der Meer

Monster

31

Elise van Sighem

Den Haag

32

Robin Bressers

Tilburg

33

Tooske van de Kimmenade

Valkenswaard

DNF

Emma van Haaren

Oisterwijk

DNF

Veerle Muller

Haarlem

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.13 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

2

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

3

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

4

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

5

Elise Timmerman

Staphorst

6

Loes Brouwer

De Wijk

7

Fien Winters

Hasselt

8

Nikki Souren

Meerssen

9

Lauren Molengraaf

Capelle A/d Ijssel

10

Julia Lindhout

St Maartensdijk

11

Maud Tollens

Aarle Rixtel

12

Frederique Verschuur

Rotterdam

13

Loes Nomden

Hattem

14

Nele van Gorp

Bergeijk

15

Nance van der Drift

Wateringen

16

Merel Hartog

Giessenburg

17

Masja Keesman

Velserbroek

18

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

19

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

20

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

21

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

22

LoÔs Kuiper

Ermelo

23

Judith Van Duin

Hoogwoud

24

Mayke Blok

Olst

25

Emma Zoetmulder

Velserbroek

26

Roos Huijbers

Tilburg

27

Bibi van den Bogaard

Goirle

28

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

29

Sofie Ceelie

Papendrecht

30

Anouk Bijl

Papendrecht

31

Esmťe Ellermann

Emmen

32

Loes Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

33

Julia Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

34

Lieve van Waarde

Woerden

35

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

36

Reza Wildschut

Koog Aan De Zaan

37

Esra Goossens

Borculo

38

Nanna van den Bogaard

Goirle

39

Emily Goijert

's-gravenzande

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.14 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

2

Babette van der Wolf

Oude Tonge

3

Leonie Bentveld

Burgum

4

Mirre Knaven

Strijbeek

5

Jony van den Eijnden

Gemert

6

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

7

Rosita Reijnhout

Wolphaartsdijk

8

Britt Kerste

Aarle-rixtel

9

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden

10

Indy verwaarst

Haarle

11

Anna van der Meiden

Heukelum

12

Britt de Grave

Tholen

13

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

14

Bibi Arts

Uden

15

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel En Rodenrijs

16

Pem Hoefmans

Alphen

17

Julia Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

18

Carmen van der Veen

Zwolle

19

Femke Thoolen

Hulsberg

20

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

21

Birte Tellegen

Hattem

22

Jill de Jong

Gouda

23

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

24

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

25

Yilla Threels

Woerden

26

Imme Arink

Groenlo

27

Meis Vermeulen

Loon Op Zand

28

Elany Farenhout

Zuidland

29

Jannet de Vries

Drachten

30

Sanne Lazeroms

Bosschenhoofd

31

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

32

Manon Turkstra

Beilen

33

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

34

Nienke Dullemond

Ooltgensplaat

35

Joyce Mulder

Meppel

36

Dhanť Bos

Woerden

37

Denise Mertens

Breda

38

Lotta Kosters

Almelo

39

Joelle de Jong

Zwolle

40

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

41

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

42

Roos van den Berg

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

43

Bo Jansen

Rolde

44

Indy Kappert

Markelo

45

Lotte Sonnemans

Someren

46

Vonne Schenkels

Haarlem

47

Lisa Metselaar

Hoogeveen

48

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

49

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

50

Melissa de Haan

Franeker

51

Hilde Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

52

Nina Tom

Den Haag

53

Manon de Vries

Grou

54

Elena de Ruiter

Papendrecht

55

Nickey Huenders

Almere

56

Amber Kroeze

Zwolle