RONDE VAN MILL

                                            17 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN:

 

 

 

1

Femke Geeris

Bijschrijver

2

Angelique Wammes-Bouman

Amersfoort

3

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

4

Arianna Pruisscher

Sittard

5

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

6

Céline van Houtum

Den Dungen

7

Fleur Nagengast

Beilen

8

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

9

Veerle Goossens

Bakel

10

Maaike de Heij

Bijschrijver

11

Anna van Wersch

Bijschrijver

12

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

13

Pien Limpens

Obbicht

14

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

15

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

16

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

17

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

18

Renee van Deursen

Nijmegen

19

Roos Hoogeboom

Zeist

20

Esmée Peperkamp

Didam

21

Femke de Vries

Nijmegen

22

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

23

Carleen Baas

Bladel

24

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

25

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

26

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

27

Mascha Mulder

Bijschrijver

28

Lotte Jacobs

Nijmegen

29

Senna Feron

Schimmert

30

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

31

Janneke Elzinga

Wageningen

32

Suzanne Caron

Made

33

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

34

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

35

Linda Poelstra-Ringlever

Berg En Dal

36

Lisette Schoon

Best

37

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

38

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

39

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen A/d Rijn

40

Shirley van de Voort

Baarn

41

Regina Martens

Helmond

DNF

Eva Vogelezang

Rhenen

DNF

Caroline Groot

Bijschrijver

DNF

Aranka Berends

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

2

Rik Brouwer

Lent

3

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

4

Dirk van Leuken

Best

5

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

6

Haiko Peters

Oosterhout Gld

7

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

8

Roy Steuten

Ell

9

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

10

Arjen van Putten

Bijschrijver

11

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

12

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

13

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

14

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

15

Sten Harmeling

Bijschrijver

16

Leon Strötker

Venlo

17

Kevin Nooijen

Bijschrijver

18

Jeroen Rebel

Bijschrijver

19

Eric van de Meent

Lent

20

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

21

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

22

Tom Zwaan

Amsterdam

23

Nick Riddy

Bijschrijver

24

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

25

Daniël Bijlenga

Arnhem

26

Mischa Groen

Assen

27

Rolf Dames

Hattem

28

Axel Pol

Tubbergen

29

Martein Akse

Heerde

30

Ruben Tolkamp

Aalten

31

Teun Forschelen

Bijschrijver

32

Joury Berendsen

Lent

33

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

34

Matthijs Westerbeek

Nijmegen

35

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

36

Jeroen Luijks

Nijmegen

37

Niels Rotman

Wierden

38

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

39

Joost Aelmans

Uden

40

Berto van Dam

Bijschrijver

41

Guus Smits

Bijschrijver

42

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

43

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

44

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

45

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

46

Guido Benthem

Velp

47

Peter de Winter

Bijschrijver

48

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

49

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

50

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

51

Marijn Coolen

Well

DNF

Tom Kaal

Borne

DNF

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren

DNF

Daan de Ridder

Beuningen

DNF

Floris Vletter

Leiden

DNF

Tristan Vlijm

Hulshorst

DNF

Stijn Boersma

Bijschrijver

DNF

Floris Pennings

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

2

Rainier Beckers

Bijschrijver

3

Everhardus Roek

Bijschrijver

4

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

5

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

6

Gerald Keijzer

Bijschrijver

7

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

8

Dick Post

Bijschrijver

9

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

10

Bart Nap

Montfoort

11

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

12

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

13

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

14

Leon van Stippent

Bijschrijver

15

Dick Kinket

Bijschrijver

16

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

17

Tim Kleingeld

Groesbeek

18

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

19

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

20

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

21

Marc Borst

Bijschrijver

22

Bert Jan Hamer

Bijschrijver

23

Angelo Verhagen

Oss

24

Barry Koks

Apeldoorn

25

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht

26

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

27

Mark Keijsers

Utrecht

28

Marcel Webers

Milsbeek

29

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

30

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

31

John van Rullen

Schijndel

32

Fedde Jager

Utrecht

33

Robbert Buts

Utrecht

34

Roland Blommestein

Ijsselstein Ut

35

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn

36

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

37

Jeroen Wellner

Utrecht

38

Jeroen van de Weijer

Oploo

39

Johan Vos

Bruchem

40

Corne Castein

Renkum

41

Marco Blom

Tiel

DNF

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

DNF

Henry Schut

Zeeland

DNF

Miguel Verhagen

Veghel

DNF

Tim Verpoort

Gennep