RONDE VAN ZOETERWOUDE

                                            17 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

2

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

3

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

4

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

5

Elias de Bruijne

Bijschrijver

6

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

7

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

8

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

9

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

10

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

11

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

12

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

13

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

14

Michiel Vos

Delft

15

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

16

Tim Christen

Leiden

17

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

18

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

19

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

20

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

21

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

22

Sam Meijdam

Bijschrijver

23

Joost van der Helm

Bijschrijver

24

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

25

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

26

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

27

Christian Kuikstra

Heenvliet

28

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

29

Jurjun van der Velde

Leiden

30

Menno Gobielje

Gouda

31

Maurus Bakker

Bergschenhoek

32

Thijmen Polman

Zoetermeer

33

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

34

Elmar van Hoorn

Bijschrijver

35

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

36

Norbert van der Straaten

Oegstgeest

37

Guido Smit

Voorburg

38

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

39

Nicolaas Huigen

Bijschrijver

40

Martin Janssen

Bijschrijver

41

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

42

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

43

Thomas Steegenga

Bijschrijver

44

Chris Heiberg

Bijschrijver

45

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

46

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

47

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden

48

Ramon Brouwer

Bijschrijver

49

Thijs Oprel

Zeist

50

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

51

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

DNF

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

DNF

Jeroen Devilee

Leiden

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

DNF

Michiel Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

DNF

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

DNF

Wilbert Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

DNF

Wouter Schellevis

Stolwijk

DNF

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

DNF

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

DNF

Daan Kool

Zevenhoven

DNF

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sven Roggeveen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

2

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

3

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

4

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

5

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

6

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

7

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

8

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

9

Jarid van Horik

Dordrecht

10

Steijn Willemsen

Bijschrijver

11

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

12

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

13

Sam Oosterholt

Made

14

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

15

Twan van der Drift

Bijschrijver

16

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

17

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

18

Daan Droog

Leiderdorp

19

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

20

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

21

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

22

Siep Roes

Den Haag

23

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

24

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

25

Mike Bark

Bijschrijver

26

Jordy van der Ham

Gouda

27

Xander Krijt

Bijschrijver

28

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

29

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

30

Luuc Kastelijn

Alphen A/d Rijn

31

Max Bergsma

Oudenhoorn

DNF

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

DNF

Yoël Leeflang

Lisse

DNF

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

DNF

James Potter

Soest